TRUE GRIT Motorsports
METHONAL BANDITS 410 Sprints
2022 S3
Click here for complete standings
Standings after 1 of 12 races
CustomerIdClassRace 1
311154Overall60
665472Overall55
273224Overall48
472566Overall44
755507Overall53
662832Overall44
116575Overall43
403971Overall40
487898Overall34
483817Overall34
Pos Chg Driver Starts Races
Counted
Wins T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Tot
Pts
Beh
Lead
1-R Shreves1111125010060-
2-M Farren110112507055-5
3-S Chermack110112507053-7
4-S Shroyer110112524048-12
5-E Pietz110012068044-16
5-J Vaughn110112502044-16
7-N Wing110012543043-17
8-T Bauman110012462040-20
9-M Gahring IV11001000034-26
9-W Pearce211001000034-26
  Dropped races have gray text and gray background  

Driver

Race 1 of 12
Jul 10, 2022
Total
Points
PtsRSBP
R Shreves 6050010060
M Farren 554807055
S Chermack 534607053
S Shroyer 484404048
E Pietz 443608044
J Vaughn 444202044
N Wing 434003043
T Bauman 403802040
M Gahring IV 343400034
W Pearce2 343400034