CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
258430Overall20106119210
450687Overall1908900
347295Overall1809200
16904Overall17068030
82924Overall1608113154
59656Overall151517417175
91869Overall14097034
90854Overall131617100
415960Overall121914210150
271947Overall1120173058
86127Overall1017131030
17295Overall90131077
513755Overall8141760137
118216Overall701961159
129004Overall601000146
157409Overall50123092
87205Overall48157030
206068Overall30887143
365540Overall24219050
52025Overall10129030
104644Overall01189071
118202Overall008000
545061Overall0012300
179758Overall0591095
344572Overall06126098
605029Overall01125868
62419Overall0015800
410511Overall0714520167
424107Overall00650119
108366Overall001300134
306600Overall01380030
424400Overall00115030
183431Overall007100
15507Overall00103074
308176Overall0181281116
481209Overall02103030
67096Overall03850125
371788Overall0067030
182775Overall001859180
70955Overall00138041
693475Overall001406128
17339Overall0916100
429796Overall0121981250
216961Overall00784101
455246Overall001460131
368001Overall0030046
592030Overall003000
610561Overall003000
622982Overall0030030
370543Overall003000
288563Overall0093030
617348Overall0030036
313834Overall003000
305000Overall0038043
675241Overall0030030
257759Overall0046059
72532Overall0030030
584639Overall0047030
102389Overall003000
97082Overall00300122
478496Overall003000
119681Overall006600
389849Overall0030062
528160Overall0061031
565924Overall0030030
447597Overall0045030
817786Overall0054042
58578Overall003418175
449504Overall005600
143103Overall0043030
284587Overall0035045
719722Overall0030030
738316Overall003000
66088Overall003000
113735Overall0030044
202311Overall003000
142795Overall0058030
436245Overall0036565
207207Overall0030056
211682Overall0097030
400913Overall007500
37016Overall008900
41695Overall0042033
353693Overall0052080
30907Overall003000
282392Overall0011500
867421Overall0030039
58691Overall0031030
310383Overall005000
370499Overall0030030
451038Overall0032030
518428Overall004000
187162Overall0030047
96596Overall0081083
83732Overall0030032
274925Overall0030030
46599Overall003000
689187Overall003000
533128Overall0030030
433277Overall00370158
478813Overall00105035
80256Overall0030030
43733Overall0011000
375444Overall0048056
17527Overall00643113
255186Overall003000
112378Overall0033030
235860Overall007800
325292Overall00300107
495339Overall0043053
530176Overall0030038
352824Overall0030030
380909Overall003000
170738Overall0088089
92069Overall00720104
330492Overall003000
301615Overall0010100
141900Overall004300
212706Overall003000
720675Overall0030030
613835Overall0030030
290928Overall0044030
461821Overall0030030
594723Overall0030030
403947Overall006900
253485Overall0036030
163152Overall003000
399631Overall003000
233847Overall0062037
834541Overall0030030
358920Overall0030030
225880Overall0012000
632815Overall0030049
222922Overall00015190
34809Overall00016140
77390Overall00014166
149073Overall000250
422910Overall000086
160606Overall000062
17273Overall0000110
279896Overall000065
123437Overall000068
202163Overall000040
538579Overall000071
285869Overall000030
324464Overall000048
366891Overall000030
478223Overall000030
Pos Chg Driver Races
Counted
Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Laps Incs Beh
Lead
Beh
Next
Inc/
Race
Prov
1+2Brian Mercurio200123961237121--10.500
2+6Michael P Frisch20022374037116-22-228.000
3+11Parker White200013391037120-57-3510.000
4+3Lawson Peel20011335637138-61-419.000
5+4Matthew Zwack20001333537129-63-214.500
6+38Daniel Faulkingham210113202134216-76-138.000
7+8Alexander van de Sandt20200277037142-119-4321.000
8-7Jack M Mace210112751920819-121-219.001
9+8Hamilton Akabueze20000274937136-122-118.000
10-5Blake Reynolds200112731635813-123-16.500
11-9Kyler Wynn200112722330424-124-112.000
12+27David L Brown200012642236137-132-818.500
12+9Cosmin Ioanesiu20000264837137-132-18.500
14+1Seth Noell20000263037126-133-113.000
15-12Dylan Ault200002623534642-134-121.000
16+17Jake Nichols20000252537128-144-1014.000
17+27Brandon Hawkin20000241537126-155-1113.000
18+2Nate S Stewart200002302537124-166-1112.000
19+65Seth DeMerchant2001122751630-169-30.001
20+3Ryan Nawrocki200002201337125-176-712.500
21-4Kevin McAdams200002171537129-179-314.500
22+25Joshua Chin20000213837142-183-421.000
23-Graham A. Bowlin1001120551634-191-84.000
24-Wyatt Tinsley20000202036425-194-312.500
25-19Jake Matheson10001200520812-196-212.000
26-15Zack Novak20001199720828-197-128.001
27+53Jonathan Oates2000119501630-201-40.001
28+13Santiago Tirres20000191537135-205-417.500
29-17Michael Cosey Jr200001881820819-208-319.001
30+30Steven Gibson200001841535846-212-423.000
31+21Jordan Haynes200001831636237-213-118.500
32+29Brian Perski2000018001634-216-34.001
32-Jordan Werth1000118001634-216-4.000
34-15Kyle S Merkel20000179420818-217-118.001
35+1Kevin King20000177537136-219-218.000
35+12Art Rymer2000017731638-219-8.001
37+18Andrew Schwartz2000017601634-220-14.001
38-Garrett Konrath20000171936528-225-514.000
39-29Josh Parker10001170720816-226-116.000
40+10Phillip Cecil McCandless20000164016310-232-610.001
41-20Justin Bolton200001601020815-236-415.001
42-30Malik Ray10001158020828-238-228.000
43-Michael Guest1000015601638-240-28.000
44+44Corey A Carpenter2000015201638-244-48.001
45-18Paul Mikolajczyk200001451120827-251-727.001
45-16Chris Wetz20000145520837-251-37.001
47-13Jonathan Oshalim20000140000-256-50.002
48+40Scott Rickard2000013701636-259-36.001
49-15A.J Green200001351420824-261-224.001
50+17Jayden Hopp20000132016312-264-312.001
51-12Connor Harrington20000127000-269-50.002
52-10Dylan Basen20000123000-273-40.002
52-27Tyler Lahnen100001231620825-273-25.000
52-10Lucas Ploessl200001231220217-273-17.001
55-29J.D. Willis10000120000-276-30.001
56-7Bryan Blackford200001151519723-281-523.001
56-29Dylan Kehm10000115000-281-0.001
58-Jesse Atchison10000110016312-286-512.000
58-28Braxton DeWeese100001101820820-286-20.000
58-28Chris Overland10000110000-286-0.001
61-29Drew Jewah100001082420236-288-236.000
62+19David Grantham2000010601524-290-24.001
63+8Arron Brown20000105000-291-10.002
64+5Alyssa Pelletier-Sharpe20000104000-292-10.002
65-28Liam Sheen10000101000-295-30.001
66-4Jason Walat2000099000-297-20.002
67-9Shawn M Conklin2000097171009-299-29.001
68-2Jonathan Cutlip2000096000-300-10.002
68+6Aharon J. Riolo2000096000-300-0.002
70+18Jeremy Clapper-Newell2000092000-304-40.002
70-7Bianca Constantiniu2000092100-304-0.002
72-26Kory Henry1000089000-307-30.001
73-9Wes Graham2000088000-308-10.002
74+14John M Hall200008601388-310-28.001
74-Jacob A Wilkerson1000086016312-310-12.000
76+3Rocky Boyd III2000081000-315-50.002
77-26Darik Bourdeau10000802419816-316-116.000
77+6Malachi Drake2000080000-316-0.002
79+9Eric Witner2000079000-317-10.002
80-28Nathan Rabideau1000078000-318-10.001
81-11David T Cabrera2000077000-319-10.002
81+7Jonathan Leger2000077000-319-0.002
83+5Jose E Acosta2000076000-320-10.002
84-12Trent Curtis2000075000-321-10.002
84-30Rocky Hartpence1000075000-321-0.001
84-7Thomas Hitch2000075000-321-0.002
87+1Cole Fralick2000074000-322-10.002
87-14Matt Spalding2000074000-322-0.002
89-15Ryan Doucette2000073300-323-10.002
90-34Daylon M Barr1000071020718-325-218.000
90-Oumar Diallo1000071000-325-0.001
92-4Wayne A. Kennedy2000069000-327-20.002
92-35Garrett Sydnor1000069000-327-0.001
94-Spencer E Burns1000068000-328-10.001
94-6Jamie Ritchie-Price2000068000-328-0.002
96-8Ricardo Bernal22000066000-330-20.002
96-37Logan Clampitt1000066000-330-0.001
96-15Brian Szabelski2000066400-330-0.002
99-Ryan Bille1000065000-331-10.001
100-15Brett Punkari2000063000-333-20.002
101-15Alex Kolonics2000062200-334-10.002
101-13Cody McCorkle2000062000-334-0.002
101-Sander Nijhof100006201518-334-8.000
104-17Brandon Hayse Kettelle2000061000-335-10.002
105-17Alexander Balderas2000060000-336-10.002
105-17Matthew Breuer2000060000-336-0.002
105-17Blake Bryant2000060000-336-0.002
105-17Vincent Cortez2000060000-336-0.002
105-17Chance Durheim2000060000-336-0.002
105-17Brian Kita2000060000-336-0.002
105-17Kyle A McCoy2000060000-336-0.002
105-17Gavin Newton2000060000-336-0.002
105-17Ronnie Osmer2000060000-336-0.002
105-17David W Robertson2000060000-336-0.002
105-17John A Smith2000060000-336-0.002
105-17Scotty Smith2000060000-336-0.002
105-17Tyler Stilwell2000060000-336-0.002
105-17Josh L Stoltz2000060000-336-0.002
105-17Kodi Wear2000060000-336-0.002
105-17Tyler J Williams2000060000-336-0.002
121-56Robert Dorman1000056000-340-40.001
122-Justin Lisonbee1000052013112-344-412.000
123-55Blake Kinkennon1000050000-346-20.001
124-Alex Liddle1000048000-348-20.001
125-51Daniel Smallwood1000043200-353-50.001
126-Frank DeAngelis1000040000-356-30.001
126-48Steele Lankford1000040100-356-0.001
128-40Ryan Andrew1000030000-366-100.001
128-40Hunter Bailey21000030000-366-0.001
128-40George Balfanz Jr1000030000-366-0.001
128-40Carson Bowers1000030000-366-0.001
128-40Alec Caron1000030000-366-0.001
128-40Marcus Ciasco21000030000-366-0.001
128-40Chase Durheim1000030000-366-0.001
128-40Seth Eggert1000030000-366-0.001
128-40Jonathan D. Goke1000030000-366-0.001
128-Cole Hooper1000030000-366-0.001
128-40Zach A Hudson1000030000-366-0.001
128-40Chad Mikosz1000030000-366-0.001
128-40Paul Mrzywka1000030000-366-0.001
128-40Jon M Peterson1000030000-366-0.001
128-Spenser Ray1000030000-366-0.001
128-40Nick Roten1000030000-366-0.001
128-40Ryan J Sharp1000030000-366-0.001
128-40Aaron Smith II1000030000-366-0.001
128-Scotte Sprinkle1000030000-366-0.001
128-40David Tooker1000030000-366-0.001
128-40Alex Vecellio1000030000-366-0.001

Driver

Race 1 of 2
Feb 10, 2024
Race 2 of 2
Feb 24, 2024
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
Brian Mercurio 204162301201921751700396
Michael P Frisch 185185000189180900374
Parker White 1521407501871622050339
Lawson Peel 1981702260137137000335
Matthew Zwack 17313731501601501000333
Daniel Faulkingham 91503011022920019100320
Alexander van de Sandt 146146000131131000277
Jack M Mace 22520061905050000275
Hamilton Akabueze 140131090134128600274
Blake Reynolds 203180716070591100273
Kyler Wynn 2101751223062501200272
David L Brown 9759162201671541300264
Cosmin Ioanesiu 130122080134134000264
Seth Noell 1461281800117116100263
Dylan Ault 204143313005853050262
Jake Nichols 10695650146146000252
Brandon Hawkin 9183350150143700241
Nate S Stewart 13210162509898000230
Seth DeMerchant 34340001931701850227
Ryan Nawrocki 12811051309292000220
Kevin McAdams 14011691507777000217
Joshua Chin 8877380125125000213
Graham A. Bowlin   2051851550205
Wyatt Tinsley 1261251007668800202
Jake Matheson 2001662950  200
Zack Novak 16915012703030000199
Jonathan Oates 3737000158158000195
Santiago Tirres 96865509595000191
Michael Cosey Jr 158113271803030000188
Steven Gibson 65500150119119000184
Jordan Haynes 78620160105101400183
Brian Perski 6464000116113300180
Jordan Werth   1801661400180
Kyle S Merkel 1381340404141000179
Kevin King 103980507474000177
Art Rymer 88850308989000177
Andrew Schwartz 7272000104104000176
Garrett Konrath 1008011907171000171
Josh Parker 170154970  170
Phillip Cecil McCandless 81810008383000164
Justin Bolton 13011911003030000160
Malik Ray 158158000  158
Michael Guest   1561401600156
Corey A Carpenter 3030000122122000152
Paul Mikolajczyk 11510401103030000145
Chris Wetz 1119214503434000145
Jonathan Oshalim 1051050003535000140
Scott Rickard 3030000107107000137
A.J Green 1058921403030000135
Jayden Hopp 52520008080000132
Connor Harrington 97970003030000127
Dylan Basen 93930003030000123
Tyler Lahnen 1231070160  123
Lucas Ploessl 9368131203030000123
J.D. Willis 120120000  120
Bryan Blackford 8553171503030000115
Dylan Kehm 115115000  115
Jesse Atchison   110110000110
Braxton DeWeese 1107418180  110
Chris Overland 110110000  110
Drew Jewah 1086519240  108
David Grantham 36360007065500106
Arron Brown 46460005959000105
Alyssa Pelletier-Sharpe 48480005656000104
Liam Sheen 101101000  101
Jason Walat 6262000373700099
Shawn M Conklin 67500170303000097
Jonathan Cutlip 5454000424200096
Aharon J. Riolo 4343000535300096
Jeremy Clapper-Newell 3030000626200092
Bianca Constantiniu 6160010313100092
Kory Henry 8989000  89
Wes Graham 5858000303000088
John M Hall 3030000565600086
Jacob A Wilkerson   868600086
Rocky Boyd III 3838000434300081
Darik Bourdeau 80560240  80
Malachi Drake 3535000454500080
Eric Witner 3030000494900079
Nathan Rabideau 7878000  78
David T Cabrera 4747000303000077
Jonathan Leger 3030000474700077
Jose E Acosta 3030000464600076
Trent Curtis 4545000303000075
Rocky Hartpence 7575000  75
Thomas Hitch 4242000333300075
Cole Fralick 3030000444400074
Matt Spalding 4444000303000074
Ryan Doucette 4340030303000073
Daylon M Barr 7171000  71
Oumar Diallo   717100071
Wayne A. Kennedy 3030000393900069
Garrett Sydnor 6969000  69
Spencer E Burns   686800068
Jamie Ritchie-Price 3030000383800068
Ricardo Bernal2 3030000363600066
Logan Clampitt 6666000  66
Brian Szabelski 3632040303000066
Ryan Bille   656500065
Brett Punkari 3333000303000063
Alex Kolonics 3230020303000062
Cody McCorkle 3030000323200062
Sander Nijhof   626200062
Brandon Hayse Kettelle 3131000303000061
Alexander Balderas 3030000303000060
Matthew Breuer 3030000303000060
Blake Bryant 3030000303000060
Vincent Cortez 3030000303000060
Chance Durheim 3030000303000060
Brian Kita 3030000303000060
Kyle A McCoy 3030000303000060
Gavin Newton 3030000303000060
Ronnie Osmer 3030000303000060
David W Robertson 3030000303000060
John A Smith 3030000303000060
Scotty Smith 3030000303000060
Tyler Stilwell 3030000303000060
Josh L Stoltz 3030000303000060
Kodi Wear 3030000303000060
Tyler J Williams 3030000303000060
Robert Dorman 5656000  56
Justin Lisonbee   525020052
Blake Kinkennon 5050000  50
Alex Liddle   484800048
Daniel Smallwood 4341020  43
Frank DeAngelis   404000040
Steele Lankford 4039010  40
Ryan Andrew 3030000  30
Hunter Bailey2 3030000  30
George Balfanz Jr 3030000  30
Carson Bowers 3030000  30
Alec Caron 3030000  30
Marcus Ciasco2 3030000  30
Chase Durheim 3030000  30
Seth Eggert 3030000  30
Jonathan D. Goke 3030000  30
Cole Hooper   303000030
Zach A Hudson 3030000  30
Chad Mikosz 3030000  30
Paul Mrzywka 3030000  30
Jon M Peterson 3030000  30
Spenser Ray   303000030
Nick Roten 3030000  30
Ryan J Sharp 3030000  30
Aaron Smith II 3030000  30
Scotte Sprinkle   303000030
David Tooker 3030000  30
Alex Vecellio 3030000  30