CustomerIdClassRace 1
344572Overall0
451038Overall190
301615Overall0
35598Overall199
43733Overall170
170738Overall166
632815Overall162
61012Overall158
306530Overall163
834541Overall153
142795Overall146
675241Overall143
188806Overall140
202163Overall137
92069Overall149
389849Overall131
449504Overall128
613835Overall130
325292Overall132
253485Overall119
257759Overall121
290928Overall113
279515Overall116
399631Overall107
108366Overall109
386249Overall101
403947Overall98
424400Overall95
380909Overall92
372320Overall89
424107Overall100
56794Overall83
366891Overall92
235860Overall95
171172Overall79
455246Overall78
97082Overall73
70955Overall65
436245Overall62
576992Overall59
363667Overall61
157409Overall57
200342Overall67
353693Overall50
113735Overall61
31758Overall50
584639Overall50
307556Overall50
383401Overall50
576087Overall70
16904Overall50
770505Overall31
592039Overall16
622982Overall37
626494Overall30
279896Overall42
223941Overall31
102389Overall30
587244Overall30
478496Overall30
584282Overall30
284587Overall44
719722Overall41
738316Overall46
574992Overall52
66088Overall44
533080Overall36
400913Overall35
140407Overall30
370499Overall47
9709Overall40
187162Overall30
324464Overall32
359018Overall38
409620Overall43
533128Overall30
80256Overall48
174373Overall33
530176Overall45
330492Overall30
507682Overall30
803975Overall30
111870Overall49
Pos Chg Driver Starts Prov Races
Counted
Wins T-
5
T-
10
Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Incs Beh
Lead
Beh
Next
1-David Schildhouse10101119924010314--
2-Alex Kolonics101011190501034-9-9
3-Chris Overland1010111700010312-29-20
4-Art Rymer101001166001034-33-4
5-William Schmitt101001163901037-36-3
6-Eric Witner1010011620010316-37-1
7-Jack Paynter1010011580010316-41-4
8-Kodi Wear1010011533010321-46-5
9-Andrew Schwartz1010001491501034-50-4
10-Wes Graham1010001460010318-53-3
11-Matthew Breuer1010001430010315-56-3
12-Ryan Pandiscio1010001400010317-59-3
13-Frank DeAngelis1010001370010316-62-3
14-Scott Rickard1010001321001035-67-5
15-Jeremy Clapper-Newell1010001310010317-68-1
16-Scotty Smith101000130501039-69-1
17-Robert Dorman1010001280010310-71-2
18-Arron Brown101000121501039-78-7
19-Brian Szabelski1010001190010311-80-2
20-Nick A Miller1010001166010316-83-3
21-Matt Spalding1010001130010313-86-3
22-Cosmin Ioanesiu1010001095010321-90-4
23-Alex Vecellio1010001070010313-92-2
24-Ethan Courter1010001010010313-98-6
25-Steven Gibson101000100140984-99-1
26-Garrett Sydnor101000980010312-101-2
27-Paul Mikolajczyk101000950010213-104-3
27-Nathan Rabideau10100095180989-104-
29-Spenser Ray10100092120988-107-3
29-Nick Roten101000920010010-107-
31-Isak Johnson1010008900999-110-3
32-Andy Margo1010008300984-116-6
33-Tristan Hagenstein1010007950976-120-4
34-Alexander van de Sandt10100078709410-121-1
35-Corey A Carpenter10100073509112-126-5
36-John Hagen1010007020084-129-3
37-Tom Wetmore10100067170657-132-3
38-Kyle S Merkel1010006500888-134-2
39-David Grantham10100062008616-137-3
40-Cole Fralick101000611106212-138-1
40-Morpheus Perry1010006150774-138-
42-Braden Muhvic10100059008515-140-2
43-Ryan Nawrocki1010005740714-142-2
44-Nick Dwornik0110005213000-147-5
45-Bryan Blackford101000500074-149-2
45-Joe Burgy1010005000238-149-
45-David T Cabrera10100050003616-149-
45-Jayden Hopp1010005000654-149-
45-Justin Melillo1010005000499-149-
45-Nicholas Pressey1010005000344-149-
51-Gabriel Wood011000490000-150-1
52-Ronnie Osmer011000480000-151-1
53-Brian Kita011000470000-152-1
54-Chase Durheim011000460000-153-1
55-Jamie Ritchie-Price011000450000-154-1
56-Malachi Drake011000442000-155-1
56-Seth Eggert011000440000-155-
58-Casey Nemetz011000430000-156-1
59-Ryan Bille011000428000-157-1
60-Chance Durheim011000410000-158-1
61-Luke KnuppAI011000400000-159-1
62-Eric McFarland011000380000-161-2
63-Alexander Balderas011000370000-162-1
64-Matthew Griechen011000360000-163-1
65-Rocky Hartpence011000350000-164-1
66-James Pike011000330000-166-2
67-Alex Liddle011000320000-167-1
68-Johnathan Adams011000310000-168-1
68-Bobby Blazer011000311000-168-
70-Christopher Basinger011000300000-169-1
70-Alec Caron011000300000-169-
70-Caleb Carter5011000300000-169-
70-Marcus Ciasco2011000300000-169-
70-Michael Deitch011000300000-169-
70-Kase Kallenbach011000300000-169-
70-Jonathan Leger011000300000-169-
70-Gavin Newton011000300000-169-
70-Ryan J Sharp011000300000-169-
70-Kyle Laurence Short011000300000-169-
70-Jon Steele011000300000-169-
81-Joe M Armstrong0110001616000-183-14
82-Liam Sheen1010110001039-199-16
82-Nate S Stewart1011110001034-199-

Driver

Race 1 of 24
Feb 5, 2024
Total
Points
PtsRSBP
David Schildhouse 1991750240199
Alex Kolonics 190185050190
Chris Overland 170170000170
Art Rymer 166166000166
William Schmitt 163154090163
Eric Witner 162162000162
Jack Paynter 158158000158
Kodi Wear 153150030153
Andrew Schwartz 1491340150149
Wes Graham 146146000146
Matthew Breuer 143143000143
Ryan Pandiscio 140140000140
Frank DeAngelis 137137000137
Scott Rickard 1321220100132
Jeremy Clapper-Newell 131131000131
Scotty Smith 130125050130
Robert Dorman 128128000128
Arron Brown 121116050121
Brian Szabelski 119119000119
Nick A Miller 116110060116
Matt Spalding 113113000113
Cosmin Ioanesiu 109104050109
Alex Vecellio 107107000107
Ethan Courter 101101000101
Steven Gibson 100860140100
Garrett Sydnor 989800098
Paul Mikolajczyk 959500095
Nathan Rabideau 9577018095
Spenser Ray 9280012092
Nick Roten 929200092
Isak Johnson 898900089
Andy Margo 838300083
Tristan Hagenstein 797405079
Alexander van de Sandt 787107078
Corey A Carpenter 736805073
John Hagen 7050020070
Tom Wetmore 6750017067
Kyle S Merkel 656500065
David Grantham 626200062
Cole Fralick 6150011061
Morpheus Perry 615605061
Braden Muhvic 595900059
Ryan Nawrocki 575304057
Nick Dwornik 5239013052
Bryan Blackford 505000050
Joe Burgy 505000050
David T Cabrera 505000050
Jayden Hopp 505000050
Justin Melillo 505000050
Nicholas Pressey 505000050
Gabriel Wood 494900049
Ronnie Osmer 484800048
Brian Kita 474700047
Chase Durheim 464600046
Jamie Ritchie-Price 454500045
Malachi Drake 444202044
Seth Eggert 444400044
Casey Nemetz 434300043
Ryan Bille 423408042
Chance Durheim 414100041
Luke KnuppAI 404000040
Eric McFarland 383800038
Alexander Balderas 373700037
Matthew Griechen 363600036
Rocky Hartpence 353500035
James Pike 333300033
Alex Liddle 323200032
Johnathan Adams 313100031
Bobby Blazer 313001031
Christopher Basinger 303000030
Alec Caron 303000030
Caleb Carter5 303000030
Marcus Ciasco2 303000030
Michael Deitch 303000030
Kase Kallenbach 303000030
Jonathan Leger 303000030
Gavin Newton 303000030
Ryan J Sharp 303000030
Kyle Laurence Short 303000030
Jon Steele 303000030
Joe M Armstrong 160016016
Liam Sheen 000000
Nate S Stewart 000000