Racing For Jesus Motorsports
Crown of Life Series

Season Standings

Racing For Jesus Motorsports
Crown of Life Series
2022 GT3 Season 2

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Chg Beh
Lead
Starts Prov Wins T-
5
T-
10
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Inc/
Lap
Incs Poles Beh
Next
1Eric Burghdoff211--602562501600.081130-
2Daniel Ott196--15602462001550.252393-15
3Jeff Wubker188--23600562301830.104190-8
4Rich Mooney157--54501351501470.122182-31
5David Burgess6156+1-55500442201220.06680-1
6Glenn Papp152-2-59600051801680.387650-4
7Mike Weisberg132+1-79500251501510.258390-20
8Steve Kubay122-1-89401241201170.205241-10
9Nicholas Morello120--91500031201400.221310-2
10Mark Royce108+2-10340014901150.287330-12
11matthew Lesniewski92-1-1194001260790.430340-16
12Mike Holland85-1-1264000090790.658520-7
13Keith Frazier78+1-1333001260680.279190-7
13Daren Snyder78--1333001280530.15180-
15Bill Johnson59-1-15220002110560.03620-19
16Will Jenney45--1662000060371.081400-14
17Sean Adkins235--1761001130330.09130-10
18Theresa Speicher25-1-1861000130290.24170-10
19Dave LaBue24-1-1871000130250.08020-1
19Greg Speicher24-1-1871000130290.586170-
21Ted Deckard Jr22-1-1891000030240.04210-2
22Blake Lothian20--191100000051.60080-2
23Sean Langton18-2-1931000000100.70070-2