OLD BASTARDS RACING LEAGUE
OBRL Xfinity Grand National Series
Metro Ford Xfinity Grand National Series 2021
Click here for complete standings
Standings after 19 of 38 races
Driver Starts Wins T-
5
T-
10
Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Joshua A Robinson1921818920153
Dwayne Mcarthur1841618878149
Thomas Ogle1761516836153
Eddie Jones1721416772138
Dode Hoskins190014738101
Steven Thomson1631213720122
Travis Rogers170111653112
Brian Glass17041261177
Michael Everhart21900859683
Gary Kipfer1701657176
Bryan Lindsey1700245156
Kel Butler1600243560
Eric Whiting1400243556
Robert J Guarisco1202942241
John Hastings1500238544
Lee Worsdell1300137853
Edwin Post1600036231
Thomas Allmon1200335942
Matt Bankos1200434354
Ray Smith900433550
Mike Schrader1311331047
Clay Walker2704628338
Greg McDaniel601525236
Tony L Jennings700020127
Steven Mattocks700217331
Dakota Pischke402215725
Todd Bosworth60011417
James Bryan3800014012
Mark Shrader400112913
Bob Fellenbaum301212318
Stephen Petronio500012116
Rob Rodgers400012014
Johnathon Greene400011518
Eric Essary211210424
Chris Sydnor400010314
Lewis Albee30009518
Jo Brown2012817
Henry Besaw3000747
Bruce Pearson20007412
Frederick Hofstetter20007215
Patrick Milligan22011627
Chuck Meunier20005712
Jeff Porras2000493
Al Turner1001457
James Dean32000442
Kevin Adamson23000427
Joseph Mahar1001426
Gary Corbett1000336
Randall Bott1000316
John Paris1000306
Chris J Scales1000261
Lee Applebaum2000251
Devon Resch1000256
Bobby McCormick1000241
Dennis Plear1000221
Gary Wolboldt1000171
Sean Stuart2000130
Dean Geer100050
Douglas Bilharz100020
Danny Chandler1000-110