OLD BASTARDS RACING LEAGUE
OBRL Xfinity Grand National Series
Metro Ford Xfinity 2022
Click here for complete standings
Standings after 14 of 41 races
Driver Starts Wins T-
5
T-
10
Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Joshua A Robinson1451012659126
Dwayne Mcarthur141913644100
Thomas Ogle1431213632104
Wayne Hufford1413553576
Jason Fellenbaum1402952467
Chris Bates14011049962
Bob Fellenbaum1402647761
Andrew Hess1137946376
Mike Watts1106946257
Robert J Guarisco1100639157
Victor Lane1400038465
Mark Shrader1400038145
Jason Higginbotham1005736546
Lee Worsdell1200132944
Tim J Kennedy802532344
Bryan Lindsey1101131741
Larry Corey1300127939
Michael Dow1000024041
Clay Walker2701423723
Eddie Jones514423543
Matt Bankos900122627
Mark Fisch1100022337
Mike Schrader700420622
Carl Burk900120533
William Fletcher700119629
Brian Glass600118526
Lloyd Moore800118524
Dale Copeland501316718
Dean Geer100001499
Johnathon Greene900014917
Clint Reist302212115
Dode Hoskins40009814
Chris Clark840009413
Christopher Beazley4001847
Steven Thomson3002833
Steven Mattocks50008220
Dakota Pischke30018212
Johnny Tilton3000769
Jeffrey Miller84000747
Rick Nitz3000698
Ralph Vander Vorste20116812
Kevin Eitniear20016712
Michael McDonald82001677
John Hastings40006513
Chris Walsh73001627
Bert Dodson40005214
James Waldo2011527
Ken Huff2000392
Kevin Cormier20003811
Bob Light2000382
Darryl Wineinger1001384
Eric Essary2000376
Tres Brown1000356
Daniel B Hill1001344
Shawn Sadler2000338
Lewis Albee1000326
Jeff Haworth2000307
Dave Nestor1000286
Stephen Petronio1000161
Dustin Martinson1000151
Gregory Monnie1000111
Tony Taurisano1000111