RFJ Cup Series
RFJ Cup 2024 season
Click here for complete standings
Standings after 2 of 37 races
CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
277745Overall40293120
64218Overall35352622
121324Overall34422937
16330Overall33262430
30419Overall32362131
89124Overall31332742
56592Overall30312832
66505Overall29341717
36340Overall28292326
35837Overall272300
250900Overall262000
80962Overall252600
397036Overall24274035
384890Overall232400
314611Overall22333433
178005Overall21222028
25114Overall20223327
258492Overall19191918
404858Overall003522
278166Overall003234
18639Overall003026
93164Overall002523
659365Overall002224
469753Overall001820
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Chg
1L Weatherford142-
2J Martin133+3
3A Jefferson126+8
4D Shilling122+6
5E Papineau121+2
6M Baker120-2
6R Gage120-3
8M Weisberg118-6
9G Giuriceo113-1
10G Papp106-1

Driver

Race 1 of 37
Feb 20, 2024
Race 2 of 37
Feb 27, 2024
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
L Weatherford 7640342066352920142
J Martin 6431312069402720133
A Jefferson 5127240075344010126
D Shilling 5532221067323410122
E Papineau 6130301060312810121
M Baker 6835321052302110120
R Gage 6928401051203100120
M Weisberg 7034351048222600118
G Giuriceo 5925331054292410113
G Papp 5729280049262300106
R Palmer 4221201060273300102
K Merk 633329103417170097
N Morello 432221004828200091
T Smith5 381919003718190075
G Flores   6633321066
D Taylor   5721351057
S Boyer   5625301056
M Holland 51262500  51
M Andersen 50232700  50
D Murphy   4823250048
M Schneider 47242300  47
A Saavedra 46202600  46
A Watkins   4624220046
K Farmer   3819181038