Season Standings

ESRA | European Sim Racing Association
GT Omega V8 championship
V8 2012/2013
V8 2012/2013

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Beh
Next
Prov Starts Wins T-
5
T-
10
Pen
Pts
Bns
Pts
Inc/
Lap
Inc/
Race
Incs
1Rens Broekman1,530-0101010100300.0271.0010
2Thomas van Bussel1,332-19801009100150.1706.2062
3Kevin Duwel1,194-1380100810000.2367.8078
4Michele Curina1,152-42010189000.2177.3073
5Jerome Ventribout1,055-97010069050.1725.9059
6Tobias Czerny995-6008078050.1194.2534
7Andy Gooderson980-15010039050.1254.2042
8Simon Gymer708-272080060150.1636.1349
9Olivier Kozak701-7080150200.0531.7514
10Pierre Charnay594-10709001000.36712.67114
11Sébastien Ferrara567-27010003000.43013.80138
12Valerio Chietti555-1207035000.2798.1457
13Fred Joseph477-78010003000.55213.30133
14Patrice Langlet438-3908011000.84423.75190
15nicolas Pailhes348-9006002000.2556.5039
16Alexandre Guzu336-1206002000.3428.8353
17Guilherme Rato285-5103013000.1866.0018
18Wiktor Bubniak282-303003000.2167.0021
19Michael Wrightson261-2103012000.2307.6723
20Adriano Brandani246-1504002000.2437.0028
21Luigi Faini204-4204000000.38110.7543
21Nicolas Husson204-07002001.10017.29121
21Thomas Svartback204-06000000.36810.0060
24Aymeric LL Bruant177-2704000000.92324.0096
25Charlelie ETAVE174-305001000.79813.4067
26Anthony Vaute171-303000000.29810.3331
27Vivien Caplat165-604000000.42010.5042
28Joel Guez162-302002000.1695.0010
29Stefan Miller147-1502001000.1817.5015
29Richard Sobolewski147-03011000.4638.3325
31Jerome Haag138-903001000.3499.6729
32Christophe MEUNIER117-2103000000.56014.0042
33Andrea Baldi102-1501001000.64520.0020
34Olivier Gouzien99-302000000.1384.509
35Hena Hakkanen90-901001000.41913.0013
36Kevin Vekemans84-602001000.3176.5013
37Stefan Reinders78-601001000.73322.0022
38Valentin Adriaenssens69-901000000.44813.0013
38Robert Burton69-03000000.69212.0036
40Chris Luckey66-301000000.1795.005
41Raidelet Julien60-601000000.1084.004
42Ruben Velasco57-301000000.70624.0024
43Kris Migut48-901000000.81522.0022
44Jean Christophe Godard42-602000000.67710.5021
45Juan Luís Martínez39-302000000.56810.5021
46Tom Cabral36-301000000.72018.0018
47Philip Faure0-3601000001.3334.004
47Antoine Higelin0-01000000.4175.005
47Remy Lozza0-01000000.6674.004
47Corentin Peeters0-01000001.44413.0013
47Andrea Scognamillo0-01000000.3334.004
47Marcos Sousa0-01000002.00010.0010
47Simon Williams0-01000001.88917.0017

Team Standings

Team points are average of all team drivers
Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Chg Team Starts Prov Races
Counted
Wins T-
5
T-
10
Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Incs Beh
Lead
Beh
Next
1-nFinity eSports Team30.00.030.03.79.211.71,548.517.50.0417.758.0--
2-Team Vuotto17.00.017.01.07.09.01,093.50.00.0327.589.0-455.0-455.0
3-1Team Michelin18.00.018.00.05.08.51,045.52.50.0367.377.3-503.0-48.0
4-ESRA Penguin Team24.00.024.00.00.02.8542.00.00.0298.8135.0-1,006.5-503.5
5-Pepsi Max Racing6.00.06.00.00.02.0336.00.00.0155.053.0-1,212.5-206.0
6-Team Pennzoil11.00.011.00.00.00.5261.50.00.0144.374.8-1,287.0-74.5
7-Team Shark3.00.03.00.00.00.069.00.00.052.036.0-1,479.5-192.5
8-Repsol Racing for Spain2.00.02.00.00.00.039.00.00.037.021.0-1,509.5-30.0
9-Team Zero1.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.010.0-1,548.5-39.0