CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15
113948Overall52240349041233278549951299716
78890Overall502432852374717406844595513037
265595Overall4700024004328041021035
36390Overall338281083137310001400
306129Overall33184100363844437473505200
209744Overall3140-330364204602500033
241523Overall3523036274230-14476431042040
325978Overall3125022043433020000026
268327Overall31-40000000000000
183817Overall27643510033100000000
244256Overall2712273910375025477263896226036
110336Overall3800353919000000000
350996Overall2733-20026000000000
84009Overall27-211383338000000000
308922Overall272703100000000000
354218Overall2543394632123240776004800
117923Overall25170000002000000
273887Overall2139853074442227644295824048
45117Overall17013-200000000000
48267Overall22042503504744034048037
359262Overall151624171424000000000
309296Overall1800000000000000
175174Overall160294322022182303301400
111494Overall6375024840000000000
244302Overall2304417-740472122793389623296825
20582Overall835708900490000031
133948Overall13452702500000000031
302936Overall10343902323000000000
330896Overall100000000000000
209574Overall182753202720534953680539473396754
300356Overall2163147333821100033040019
106679Overall1463147151541471674131032012
386211Overall200000000000000
295142Overall40000000004902300
281676Overall3430002900-30260000
52400Overall-20000-2000000000
167212Overall-72800000470000000
337414Overall-100000000000000
110011Overall-53741122343019-204500022
368690Overall-200000000000000
317028Overall-2-12492815350-2037044045
317263Overall-6002132-115027000000
309858Overall116301100-100000000
314377Overall043464331304510417114795325048
319069Overall04114354545413726716399614695432
180785Overall0370422232931001701500
306742Overall0192524220000000000
346703Overall01500000000270000
87144Overall0035000000000000
84416Overall0033003318000002600
315515Overall0026000000000000
70319Overall00032390000000000
252758Overall000282911000000000
345244Overall0002701000000000
311257Overall00001300000001100
380802Overall0000045000000000
326306Overall00000320260000000
301700Overall0000025342739000000
186922Overall0000013000000000
27890Overall000000000000000
199022Overall0000000300000000
49743Overall000000013-3022024029
39932Overall000000050060000
121987Overall0000000200004000
18502Overall00000000320230000
26632Overall000000001502301700
25525Overall00000000-2000000
15960Overall00000000004300023
362499Overall000000000040027046
140532Overall0000000000150000
376361Overall00000000000045016
47245Overall0000000000003300
85903Overall0000000000003300
408920Overall0000000000001402
62725Overall0000000000002033
144746Overall000000000000-3017
18907Overall000000000000000
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Starts Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Inc/
Race
Inc/
Lap
Races
Counted
1Steven Thomson3,05475--+31252671,112292.420.02612
2Dave R Hunt3,03242-22-22-11101371,056181.640.01711
3Joshua A Robinson3,02538-7-29-1100251,009302.730.03011
4Vernon Margheim3,00634-19-48-2111225881272.450.03111
5Christopher Monroe2,07346-933-981+11110581,024242.180.02311
6Jim Westerfield2,07243-1-982+1111035953141.270.01511
7Thomas Ogle2,06237-10-992-21201341,099393.250.03512
8Ed Adams2,05053-12-1,004-1210471,033151.250.01512
9Ralph Vander Vorste1,11345-937-1,941+1110106967272.450.02811
10Daniel Berghoff1,08750-26-1,967-191025802121.330.0159
11John Held1,07539-12-1,979-1200341,062292.420.02712
12Kevin Eitniear1,04832-27-2,006-90024791202.220.0259
13Kevin Rupert31437-734-2,740-9013573791.000.0129
14Chris J Scales29036-24-2,764-1100131,028383.450.03711
15Brian Glass25338-37-2,801+190024634202.220.0329
16Jeff Gilmore24423-9-2,810-1110124841302.730.03611
17Eddie Jones23936-5-2,815+170113649101.430.0157
18Tommy Cannon23237-7-2,822+3110112786222.000.02811
19Mike Watts22216-10-2,832-81013665344.250.0518
20Robert J Guarisco22024-2-2,834-390001846323.560.0389
21Brian Maccubbin19121-29-2,863-190011675192.110.0289
22Jake Hounshell18319-8-2,871-60044480284.670.0586
23Gary Corbett17813-5-2,876-80001727253.130.0348
24Josh Mayeu17025-8-2,884-60113492122.000.0246
25Zack Calloway14710-23-2,907+470013532263.710.0497
26Jason Hounshell14512-2-2,909-160012470244.000.0516
27Dode Hoskins14117-4-2,913+450001473142.800.0305
28Brian Mansfield213116-10-2,923-24000134751.250.0144
29Tony Romack1299-2-2,925-25000143591.800.0215
30Jo Brown12521-4-2,929-24000033841.000.0124
31Troy Torgerson11313-12-2,941+113001230041.330.0133
32Stephen Petronio11020-3-2,944-24000034441.000.0124
33Christopher Charanza11013--2,944-160000520274.500.0526
34Gary Prince9014-20-2,964-14000040082.000.0204
35Pop Keener8918-1-2,965-160000366122.000.0336
36Jason Woike889-1-2,966-160000392233.830.0596
37Ronnie Outlaw8513-3-2,969-140000362102.500.0284
38Ben Sheppard2854--2,969+750000415214.200.0515
39Brittanicus Crawford848-1-2,970-240000236133.250.0554
40Kevin Dillon769-8-2,978-23001124662.000.0243
41Chuck Harrell713-5-2,983-22001122063.000.0272
42David Desjardins683-3-2,986-23000027882.670.0293
43Douglas Hess686--2,986-231011265196.330.0723
44Patrick Skahill667-2-2,988+72000119621.000.0102
45Tracy Powers619-5-2,993+32000119684.000.0412
46Bud Clonch588-3-2,996-32000018042.000.0222
47Calvin Miller572-1-2,997-360000326183.000.0556
48John Hastings552-2-2,999-22000015921.000.0132
49Jon Mankowski557--2,999-230000241103.330.0413
50Christopher Kimrey456-10-3,009-2100116000.000.0001
51Wes Davis443-1-3,010-130000175124.000.0693
52Wesley Forren426-2-3,012-2000019142.000.0212
53Tim Corder421--3,012-2001114352.500.0352
54Justin Laird356-7-3,019-100009900.000.0001
55Chris Voyles352--3,019+132000013863.000.0432
56Ken Huff337-2-3,021-1100009900.000.0001
56Robert Lacovara336--3,021-1100009900.000.0001
58Kenneth Schulz302-3-3,024-11000112088.000.0671
59Jeffrey Ordon281-2-3,026-12000012973.500.0542
60Mike Schrader282--3,026-130000170165.330.0943
61Gary A Griffith271-1-3,027-120001102136.500.1272
62Walter Bentley266-1-3,028-1100009700.000.0001
63Lee Applebaum242-2-3,030-120000190105.000.0532
64Greg Peavler181-6-3,036-1100006244.000.0651
65John Paris161-2-3,038-200009642.000.0422
66Rick Helms151-1-3,039-2100009422.000.0211
67Wally Tirheimer141-1-3,040+9200009684.000.0832
68Joel Kilburn131-1-3,041-2100005944.000.0681
69Robert Ramsey110-2-3,043-22000012494.500.0732
70David Visser221-9-3,052-1100005588.000.1451
71Peter A KopKo10-1-3,053-110000571212.000.2111
72George Proctor00-1-3,054-100001944.000.2111
72Dave E Wood00--3,054-100001644.000.2501
74Dave Coburn-10-1-3,055-1100004455.000.1141
75Aaron J Jackson-20-1-3,056-1100002944.000.1381
76Bobby McCormick-20--3,056-1100001066.000.6001
77Chris Edwards-40-2-3,058-2000057126.000.2112

Driver

Race 1 of 15
Sep 11, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 2 of 15
Sep 18, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 3 of 15
Sep 25, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 4 of 15
Oct 2, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 5 of 15
Oct 9, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 6 of 15
Oct 16, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 7 of 15
Oct 23, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 8 of 15
Oct 30, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 9 of 15
Nov 6, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 10 of 15
Nov 12, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 11 of 15
Nov 13, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 12 of 15
Nov 19, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 13 of 15
Nov 20, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 14 of 15
Nov 26, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 15 of 15
Nov 27, 2019
Cannot Drop
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
Steven Thomson 1812060273101-553430100202202-4273702-12202202-45343010049420705343010068068000053430100947947000333304-4967967000544301103,054
Dave R Hunt   414201-2141701-4353801-4453906045370804133080373801-2262602-271671600039330609619610004639070954954000323501-43,032
Joshua A Robinson 2317060  4438060172001-4-74001-4840340604740070212601-6222701-67937930003831070962962000323501-4968968000252601-23,025
Vernon Margheim 5243090242503-40202-4343501-291300-4  4134070232801-6323401-37857850004941080951951000293102-4971971000660003,006
Christopher Monroe   434304-446390704336070313801-8303301-44539060101400-441350607117110004740070953953000252801-4  48420602,073
Jim Westerfield 212501-5393207081200-453430100  770004438060424003-1222301-27647640004236060958958000242402-2  48410702,072
Thomas Ogle 273302-8121501-4272701-13932070101701-8374001-45042080253201-847400707267260003832060962962000262901-4  363701-22,062
Ed Adams 50420802501-443370602821070524309037310604741060172201-6404201-368468400045380709559550001313000  373801-22,050
Ralph Vander Vorste 353702-4232601-4  3630060273401-84235070303001-1-1900-1044360807647640003124070  4236060  40340601,113
Daniel Berghoff 333902-8182101-44134070    36300603832060443707043370607477470003529060  5243090    1,087
John Held 11000-94639070313101-14740070152201-8152001-641350604739080161701-27417410003125060  323201-1  121400-21,075
Kevin Eitniear 252801-4433706039320704639070323501-4121501-43601-4242701-4  776776000    4841070    1,048
Kevin Rupert 222303-4  424102-155000  353801-4  47410604438060  3428060  4842060  3730070314
Chris J Scales 21100-9162301-8313501-5474106033270603832060212401-4102000-10    3326070  4034060  191902-2290
Brian Glass 313801-8404003-3-3200-53601-4  36280804236060  4639070  2519060      3327060253
Jeff Gilmore -5300-8373503-1414002-11300-22216060343602-4303101-2192102-4-2200-4  4539060      222501-4244
Eddie Jones 4741060      243101-8    4335080282802-2  4135060  2114070  3529060239
Tommy Cannon -2200-4-1400-5241806099000282804-4151901-53528070  -2200-4  3730070  4438060  4539060232
Mike Watts 313601-6252801-4  222701-6  434304-44337060303301-42800-6          262802-4222
Robert J Guarisco 162001-5  29230604337060222501-4  222301-2182501-8232901-7  3327060  141901-6    220
Brian Maccubbin 334001-881000-228220601400-3  81201-531250603731060313101-1      1414000    191
Jake Hounshell 61800-12374103-750420802700-54842060404202-4                  183
Gary Corbett   3730070  4800-4222901-8232601-4292901-1313401-4    171801-2  151601-2    178
Josh Mayeu 273401-86901-443360705142090    33260701010000              170
Zack Calloway 81600-8353601-27900-2  81200-491300-4    4941080          313601-6147
Jason Hounshell 273001-4-2501-8111401-43831070333601-4384101-4                  145
Dode Hoskins 131502-445380702721060  253201-8                  313201-2141
Brian Mansfield2 3832060    353402-13933060192102-4                  131
Tony Romack 101400-4343401-13933060  232401-2232401-2                  129
Jo Brown           25180703427070273001-43933060            125
Troy Torgerson                     4034060  273001-4  4640060113
Stephen Petronio     3326070    3327060182101-4          2620060    110
Christopher Charanza 152201-8161701-2242502-3172401-8141901-62417070                  110
Gary Prince   192401-625190602418060222301-2                    90
Pop Keener 3700-44800-43024060    2923060    -3100-4  2620060        89
Jason Woike -6100-7    212601-63226060-1100-2151801-4  273001-4            88
Ronnie Outlaw 272902-4272902-402803-313125060                      85
Ben Sheppard2               132300-10-3100-4  222201-1  242501-2  293102-485
Brittanicus Crawford 273101-53327060-2200-4    262901-4                  84
Kevin Dillon 4800-4                  4942070  232302-2    76
Chuck Harrell       323301-2394102-4                    71
David Desjardins       282901-2293001-2111401-4                  68
Douglas Hess -7500-12283301-6          474305-1              68
Patrick Skahill                     4337060      232401-266
Tracy Powers                         4537080  162301-861
Bud Clonch           3225070  262901-4              58
Calvin Miller 11000161801-3303001-1111500-4    -1300-4              0600-657
John Hastings                 323201-1  232301-1        55
Jon Mankowski                 151900-4  2317060  172201-6    55
Christopher Kimrey           4539060                  45
Wes Davis 252702-4172001-4            2600-4            44
Wesley Forren   151900-4                2721060        42
Tim Corder               2600-4        404001-1    42
Justin Laird     3529060                        35
Chris Voyles                         2600-4  333302-235
Ken Huff                         3326070    33
Robert Lacovara                         3327060    33
Kenneth Schulz               303602-8              30
Jeffrey Ordon       272801-2  1600-5                  28
Mike Schrader 172401-8  131601-4-2200-4                      28
Gary A Griffith 313501-5-4400-8                          27
Walter Bentley     2620060                        26
Lee Applebaum         132001-8              111201-2    24
Greg Peavler 182101-4                            18
John Paris                         141701-4  2200016
Rick Helms                     151601-2        15
Wally Tirheimer                         -3100-4  172001-414
Joel Kilburn           131601-4                  13
Robert Ramsey               51400-9    66000        11
David Visser2 2901-8                            2
Peter A KopKo 11300-12                            1
George Proctor                             0400-40
Dave E Wood             0400-4                0
Dave Coburn -1400-5                            -1
Aaron J Jackson -2200-4                            -2
Bobby McCormick                 -2400-6            -2
Chris Edwards -2600-8        -2200-4                  -4