The Nascar Go Creative TV Truck Series features very close and competitive racing for the average oval racers looking to improve their race-craft. Arrive and drive while experiencing close action packed racing with a lot of side by side racing. Races are longer than the iRacing series counterpart with 60% fuel, making for pit stops and planning race strategy. Series places an emphasis on drivers practicing good race-craft skills. If you love truck racing, then this is your series.
CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15
18100Overall52194842-30800000000
265595Overall4947048164131493568451949469548
273887Overall483149143313240417114495625023
209744Overall424635411328045487024795327036
244302Overall38352644372704434715409603796333
20582Overall45004772103600440000
133948Overall4441433227463133266774195920036
199022Overall421036333783429034017020
38823Overall41180000000000000
206871Overall3100000000000000
110011Overall306364313030473206048039
180785Overall383836322000-350004100
302936Overall37244000-730000370-3048
18502Overall3600-210604000000
368690Overall353026360241800220000
354218Overall34253431301827832761350000
66856Overall2622201432000000000
309858Overall2551729002100240220-4
338621Overall313802500000000000
45117Overall31143740-3433741137470013048
87144Overall200004000120000033
209046Overall28918000000000000
281676Overall27121521-1062000005012
319069Overall174722493505229217281700035
252758Overall252302000000000000
244256Overall1530453043036422273738049044
306742Overall23028101243129002102100
317028Overall131538022383302041046037
78890Overall1252405314841048732459555394753
330896Overall10100010343432190004029
350996Overall80300040290000009
337414Overall3367223163730302100024
209574Overall-252533723233553672047953319699
167212Overall-50430000000800035
186922Overall-30034114519340000700
306129Overall-3003900000000000
183817Overall03648231152643557264895211045
48267Overall0400004530484503600045
285167Overall0372836221624310000000
27890Overall0250000000000000
308922Overall01526002121388011039035
79583Overall01-5342818000000000
137780Overall00-40000000003400
15806Overall0003800000000000
106679Overall0002703727191900033040
319818Overall00013-10000000000
70319Overall000120280020000047
369869Overall000500000000000
19877Overall000-200000000000
85903Overall00003600000002500
15960Overall00003500033000300
295142Overall0000170000000005
41310Overall0000100000000000
208290Overall0000-30000000000
295783Overall0000-70000000000
359262Overall00000170-100507023
365260Overall00000025000190000
345244Overall0000002005000000
300356Overall0000000310000000
84416Overall0000000100000000
52400Overall0000000-30000000
175174Overall0000000033024022032
317263Overall000000003701202100
266641Overall000000002000000
113948Overall000000000000200
317611Overall0000000000420000
315515Overall0000000000330000
112645Overall0000000000320000
309296Overall00000000002102900
80130Overall00000000001601300
378345Overall0000000000100000
84009Overall0000000000004500
314377Overall0000000000003300
325978Overall000000000000700
376361Overall000000000000-200
117923Overall0000000000000019
311257Overall000000000000008
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Starts Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Inc/
Race
Inc/
Lap
Races
Counted
1Ed Adams3,05361---114078990151.360.01511
2Joshua A Robinson3,03337-20-20-1101271,048222.000.02111
3Steven Thomson3,00957-24-44+1123444944312.580.03312
4Eddie Jones3,00855-1-45-21101681,034252.270.02411
5Brian Glass2,06350-945-990-1101471,035242.180.02311
6Dode Hoskins2,05655-7-997+11200161,139141.170.01212
7Josh Mayeu2,05652--997+1112157952171.550.01811
8Jim Westerfield2,04840-8-1,005-21200291,110393.250.03512
9Thomas Ogle1,13146-917-1,922-1111461,017262.360.02611
10Mike Schrader1,06137-70-1,992+2110036987302.730.03011
11Dave R Hunt1,05239-9-2,001-111134969302.730.03111
12Kevin Eitniear1,03531-17-2,018-2100001944212.100.02210
13Jeff Gilmore33034-705-2,723-110035984322.910.03311
14Kenneth Schulz29134-39-2,762-110012945312.820.03311
15Kevin Rupert28940-2-2,764+17012669391.290.0137
16Tommy Cannon28530-4-2,768-1100024892373.700.04110
17Ronnie Outlaw21432-71-2,839+490000783222.440.0289
18Gary Corbett20733-7-2,846-180101633101.250.0168
19Tony Romack20629-1-2,847+780011608172.130.0288
20John Held20226-4-2,851+570011674121.710.0187
21Dave Coburn20223--2,851+1110011846373.360.04411
22Zack Calloway20029-2-2,853-46001350491.500.0186
23Thomas Allmon19422-6-2,859-470000683202.860.0297
24Gary Prince18829-6-2,865-490000792192.110.0249
25Peter A KopKo18219-6-2,871+290002793313.440.0399
26Randy McCanney16623-16-2,887-371023514162.290.0317
27Aaron J Jackson16417-2-2,889-370011582152.140.0267
28Joel Kilburn14720-17-2,906-70001543142.000.0267
29Calvin Miller12116-26-2,932-100000611303.000.04910
30Pop Keener11715-4-2,936-90000695323.560.0469
31Robert J Guarisco1119-6-2,942+240001339102.500.0294
32Brandon L Banks964-15-2,957-150001422224.400.0525
33Aaron Beaver9414-2-2,959-13000132220.670.0063
34Chuck Harrell8913-5-2,964+1440011341194.750.0564
35Douglas Hess818-8-2,972+840002223143.500.0634
36Brittanicus Crawford8014-1-2,973-50000407193.800.0475
37Jason L Swann769-4-2,977-350001333265.200.0785
38Patrick Skahill713-5-2,982-330012208134.330.0633
39Jason Woike707-1-2,983-23000026941.330.0153
40Justin Laird699-1-2,984+1140000284205.000.0704
41David Desjardins6813-1-2,985-33000031841.330.0133
42Ken Huff612-7-2,992-320011165136.500.0792
43George Ballance Jr597-2-2,994-32000121842.000.0182
44Ray Smith558-4-2,998-330000306124.000.0393
45Christopher Charanza517-4-3,002+1450000257142.800.0545
46Greg Peavler503-1-3,003-42000016084.000.0502
47Jason Hounshell457-5-3,008-31000110000.000.0001
48John Hastings456--3,008-350000274244.800.0885
49Shawn Polston442-1-3,009-32000016763.000.0362
50Patrick Cordell426-2-3,011-3100016000.000.0001
51Gael Brooks383-4-3,015-21001110044.000.0401
52Daniel Berghoff366-2-3,017-23000012762.000.0473
53Walter Bentley336-3-3,020-1100006000.000.0001
54Christopher Monroe331--3,020-11000110044.000.0401
55David Trainer326-1-3,021-1100006000.000.0001
56Chris J Scales311-1-3,022-11000010022.000.0201
57Bruce Pearson311--3,022-11000110044.000.0401
58Jim Oliver306-1-3,023-12000012084.000.0672
59David Howard Jr292-1-3,024-12000014484.000.0562
60Dave E Wood251-4-3,028-1000012433.000.0241
61Jeffrey Ordon251--3,028-2000016684.000.0482
62Kevin Dillon220-3-3,031-2000083115.500.1332
63Wes Davis191-3-3,034-100005922.000.0341
64Michael Hensley3121-7-3,041-120000135157.500.1112
65Nick Pruitt100-2-3,043-1100004500.000.0001
66Ted Quincel100--3,043-1100004544.000.0891
67Stephen Petronio101--3,043-1100009388.000.0861
68Lee Applebaum81-2-3,045-100004144.000.0981
69Mike Watts70-1-3,046-2100007244.000.0561
70Steve Woodard50-2-3,048-2100003700.000.0001
71Vernon Margheim20-3-3,051-2200006473.500.1092
72Robert Thomas1220--3,051-2100006488.000.1251
73Skip Witt-20-4-3,055-100001344.000.3081
74Tracy Powers-20--3,055-10000671212.000.1791
75Chris Edwards-30-1-3,056-200001163.000.5452
76Robert Covey-30--3,056-100002488.000.3331
77Kristoffer Reardon-70-4-3,060-10000888.001.0001

Driver

Race 1 of 15
Jun 12, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 2 of 15
Jun 19, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 3 of 15
Jun 26, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 4 of 15
Jul 3, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 5 of 15
Jul 10, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 6 of 15
Jul 17, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 7 of 15
Jul 24, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 8 of 15
Jul 31, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 9 of 15
Aug 7, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 10 of 15
Aug 13, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 11 of 15
Aug 14, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 12 of 15
Aug 20, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 13 of 15
Aug 21, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 14 of 15
Aug 27, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 15 of 15
Aug 28, 2019
Cannot Drop
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
Ed Adams 121501-45243090403406053430100141602-481400-6414101-1  4842060732732000453906095595500053430100947947000534301003,053
Joshua A Robinson 383901-23529060262503-24438060374101-5273101-5  4437070343602-47157150004033070960960000373702-2963963000333401-23,033
Steven Thomson -2200-452420100534301003731060232902-8232601-431020554301203630060720720000474305-1953953000313203-496996900091900-103,009
Eddie Jones 49420704740070  4841070162800-124135060313302-44942070353702-46846840005142090949949000463907095495400081201-53,008
Brian Glass 424004-2463907035290604135060132001-8283301-6  453807048410707027020004740070953953000272902-4  363802-42,063
Dode Hoskins 4437070413506043360703226060273001-44640060313401-43327060262701-26776770004134070959959000202301-4  36300602,056
Josh Mayeu   363701-24841070232202-1111700-65243090650104336070554301207267260004841070952952000111900-8  45390602,056
Jim Westerfield 4841070313601-64942070141701-4333601-411300-12323501-4403406041350607117110004438060956956000253102-8  232202-12,048
Thomas Ogle 151801-4303301-44539060303202-4434304-4  364202-84235070222301-27377370003832060  4942070  44350901,131
Mike Schrader 3124070142002-8373801-24034060-3200-54336070373902-4413903-1131801-6747747000    131502-4  48420601,061
Dave R Hunt 172001-44741060222701-64942070353703-50700-75243090292902-2212401-4728728000171702-2      35280701,052
Kevin Eitniear 3428060252801-434280603125060303202-4182101-4272701-181301-6323301-27617610003529060        1,035
Jeff Gilmore 303301-461500-9363503-24337060131800-5  302903-24741060323901-8  6800-2  4841070  3932070330
Kenneth Schulz 42360601801-8  3629070334001-8373007081101-4343302-1293201-4  3428060  172001-4  202101-2291
Kevin Rupert   4034060      454204-1303701-848400804538070  3630060      4537080289
Tommy Cannon 131601-4151801-43832060  222700-5384101-4333803-8  21400-12  4135060  4640060  3731060285
Ronnie Outlaw   152201-8262602-2    2115060212102-2383107081101-4  111601-6  3933060  3529060214
Gary Corbett 3832060383206036300603224080202301-4    -3300-655000      4135060    207
Tony Romack 3731060242501-24033070    -7000-7303202-4      3731060  -3100-4  4841070206
John Held       2721060  373902-4273001-4192001-2191902-2      3326070  4033070202
Dave Coburn 3601-4363006071401-8221606031200-9162400-8374001-4302406033000  212201-2      242501-2202
Zack Calloway 4538070    474007071001-4212501-5  3630060    4437070        200
Thomas Allmon   3731060283101-43630060222501-4161901-4243101-83125060              194
Gary Prince 2317060  2822060101301-41500-4242901-631250602922070    212101-1  212401-4    188
Peter A KopKo 101301-4101701-8    101301-4343401-1343602-43226060192601-8      4600-2  2923060182
Randy McCanney 5243090192300-448400804236060-3100-40400-481200-4                166
Aaron J Jackson 35290603601-4  2620060363901-4  242601-3181901-2    222301-2        164
Joel Kilburn -3100-4    3428060111500-44538070192201-43428060        7900-2    147
Calvin Miller 252601-251201-8172001-429230600200-2  2400-21300-2    2418060  222501-4  -4200-6121
Pop Keener 2721060121901-8151801-42115060-1300-4  61000-4202101-2        51300-8  121400-2117
Robert J Guarisco                 333401-2  242501-2  222701-6  3226060111
Brandon L Banks 262701-22600-4222301-2  142101-8323701-6                  96
Aaron Beaver 3125060383802-2  2519060                      94
Chuck Harrell       121202-2  283203-7    21101-10          474007089
Douglas Hess -5100-6  4337060              81301-6      353601-281
Brittanicus Crawford 81201-5  3024060    41300-9  2923060            91301-580
Jason L Swann   1500-4-5300-83427070283501-8182301-6                  76
Patrick Skahill         353802-5      334001-8      33000    71
Jason Woike                 3731060  121400-2  212201-2    70
Justin Laird 202301-4      41402-12      121600-4          332706069
David Desjardins 2519060232601-4  2014060                      68
Ken Huff         364201-7              253001-6    61
George Ballance Jr 4135060182101-4                          59
Ray Smith 282206091601-8182101-4                        55
Christopher Charanza           1711060  -1300-4    5700-2  71300-6  232401-251
Greg Peavler                     212401-4  293102-4    50
Jason Hounshell                         4538070    45
John Hastings 3630060    -2200-41900-8  61000-4  41200-8            45
Shawn Polston             252801-4      192001-2        44
Patrick Cordell                     4236060        42
Gael Brooks       383903-4                      38
Daniel Berghoff -3100-4    3933060        0200-2            36
Walter Bentley                     3327060        33
Christopher Monroe                         333601-4    33
David Trainer                     3226060        32
Chris J Scales               313201-2              31
Bruce Pearson 313401-4                            31
Jim Oliver     -4400-8                  3428060    30
David Howard Jr                     161901-4  131601-4    29
Dave E Wood   252701-3                          25
Jeffrey Ordon             202301-4  5900-4            25
Kevin Dillon         172600-9                  5700-222
Wes Davis                             192001-219
Michael Hensley3       131801-6-1800-9                    12
Nick Pruitt                     1010000        10
Ted Quincel         101400-4                    10
Stephen Petronio               101701-8              10
Lee Applebaum                             81101-48
Mike Watts                         71100-4    7
Steve Woodard       55000                      5
Vernon Margheim                 0600-6      2300-1    2
Robert Thomas12                 21000-8            2
Skip Witt       -2200-4                      -2
Tracy Powers                         -21000-12    -2
Chris Edwards               -3100-4            0200-2-3
Robert Covey         -3500-8                    -3
Kristoffer Reardon         -7100-8                    -7