CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15
48267Overall4332014470224954739180000
209744Overall493430-253-3413537726400045
317028Overall426243718173133190000039
314377Overall46247404543234435675359654295846
273887Overall453843454042284729643349663596533
306129Overall36012444240536000000
106679Overall4347484626000430520000
265595Overall4245-149472844370709479535394748
353291Overall41171303441263240000-20-1
20582Overall3143-345460434543707409603000
199022Overall3902332394832413271438962005
15960Overall31474636345-300000000
244256Overall24362411384835284571127973300-2
294262Overall270-3-9002500000000
16863Overall2500000000000000
133948Overall3411260380000000000
65614Overall332602300000000000
186922Overall2378-60000220003800
180785Overall31227-22700311402703200
18502Overall23313100000000000-2
360013Overall2900000000000000
83192Overall28190350922-327000000
244302Overall1901439609484903500024
206871Overall263517382340153234740329687031
45117Overall15124018333512-3440470000
306742Overall1430-208018150000000
319069Overall11443433282845252772521035042
285167Overall8291703522373230230000
78890Overall7484647202403932737489523896229
183817Overall453804205442480400000
319818Overall6019000000000000
113948Overall130000000000000
209574Overall6553854515449142765221029053
19877Overall0140000000000000
15806Overall-8322400003522000000
313705Overall03400210000000000
110011Overall0240430049000000044
354218Overall0232200002400000032
330896Overall0220430011301803900039
281676Overall01700400910031024020
252758Overall01600000000000035
41310Overall012-2-400000000000
362035Overall040000000000000
25525Overall0111000000000000
309296Overall004102600000002500
266641Overall0037000000000000
331271Overall00210000120000000
151474Overall0016000000000000
183418Overall0015000000000000
339812Overall005000000000000
79583Overall008032103600000027
295142Overall00-20000000000049
36390Overall00-3000000000000
302936Overall0002032-33019330000022
338621Overall0002318029-31503702003
145934Overall000-41600029000000
70319Overall000-300000000000
81361Overall0000300000000000
309858Overall0000244000-50000037
167212Overall0000134447450000000
365260Overall0000142511416000000
368690Overall000019-30220000000
271349Overall0000140000000000
298790Overall000010000000000
17711Overall00000270000004100
295277Overall00000220-30000000
161992Overall00000042290000000
234845Overall0000000180000000
18100Overall00000009410000047
38823Overall0000000047000000
209046Overall000000000024028033
350996Overall0000000000000034
295628Overall0000000000000023
66856Overall0000000000000016
337414Overall00000000000000-1
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Starts Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Inc/
Race
Inc/
Lap
Races
Counted
1Eddie Jones3,04862---11106898980.730.00811
2Christopher Monroe3,04654-2-2-1210491,115131.080.01212
3Jim Westerfield3,03351-13-15+11200391,138201.670.01812
4Ed Adams3,02944-4-19-1110055990161.450.01611
5Bruce Pearson2,03846-991-1,010+21200031,095181.500.01612
6Zack Calloway2,03049-8-1,018-1100019869141.400.01610
7Thomas Ogle2,02843-2-1,020-11200231,009352.920.03512
8Kenneth Schulz2,00547-23-1,043-100013973121.200.01210
9Steven Thomson1,10377-902-1,945+11243671,07690.750.00812
10Dave R Hunt1,09830-5-1,950-11200261,121433.580.03812
11Brian Glass1,04945-49-1,999+1111025788201.820.02511
12Kevin Rupert1,01832-31-2,030-182145784243.000.0318
13John Held30546-713-2,743-7104665900.000.0007
14Josh Mayeu27339-32-2,775-91346731273.000.0379
15Tommy Cannon26627-7-2,782+2100112943242.400.02510
16Mike Schrader25326-13-2,795-1100025870383.800.04410
17Joshua A Robinson24326-10-2,805+190023909323.560.0359
18Jim Brooks24134-2-2,807-2100003766171.700.02210
19Patrick Skahill20527-36-2,843-7002350660.860.0127
20Thomas Allmon19724-8-2,851-90000805262.890.0329
21Peter A KopKo19327-4-2,855+280000757222.750.0298
22Gary Corbett18928-4-2,859-190001693232.560.0339
23Daniel Berghoff18824-1-2,860-171113606172.430.0287
24Jeff Gilmore16022-28-2,888+44001340041.000.0104
25Tony Romack15318-7-2,895+270000639192.710.0307
26Douglas Hess14920-4-2,899-24002343741.000.0094
27Aaron Beaver14216-7-2,906-280000666313.880.0478
28Brian Gavin13720-5-2,911-270000568172.430.0307
29Pop Keener11511-22-2,933+270000564273.860.0487
30Dode Hoskins10915-6-2,939-140000316123.000.0384
31Gael Brooks1056-4-2,943-150001337265.200.0775
32Jason L Swann10421-1-2,944+55000035861.200.0175
33Kevin Eitniear10114-3-2,947+74000031682.000.0254
34Randy McCanney9714-4-2,951+113001227820.670.0073
35Calvin Miller9619-1-2,952+740000351102.500.0284
36Greg Peavler928-4-2,956-43000119893.000.0453
37Joel Kilburn929--2,956-460011335213.500.0636
38Ray Smith859-7-2,963+630100256113.670.0433
39John Hastings833-2-2,965-540001230133.250.0574
40Gary Prince8310--2,965-560000476183.000.0386
41Niels Clyde828-1-2,966-530000279144.670.0503
42Tim Matthews7113-11-2,977-42000121900.000.0002
43Shawn Polston702-1-2,978-450000471142.800.0305
44Hollis VanderLoon683-2-2,980-32001115363.000.0392
45Terry Atwood557-13-2,993-22000015921.000.0132
46David Desjardins517-4-2,997+122000015621.000.0132
47George Ballance Jr477-4-3,001-11001110000.000.0001
48Kevin Dillon478--3,001+252011111342.000.0352
49Joseph Geiser4112-6-3,007-23000020462.000.0293
50Steve McKlin402-1-3,008-240000233225.500.0944
51Aaron J Jackson387-2-3,010-23000019962.000.0303
52Robert Thomas12377-1-3,011-2101005900.000.0001
53Brittanicus Crawford346-3-3,014-100009900.000.0001
54Michael Everhart2332-1-3,015-32000015584.000.0522
55Terry Griffie307-3-3,018-31000010000.000.0001
56Tommie Amos296-1-3,019-3100009900.000.0001
57Don Runkle Jr252-4-3,023-31000010066.000.0601
58Michael Hensley3252--3,023-32000012784.000.0632
59Greg Stafford231-2-3,025-100009922.000.0201
60Logan Moore190-4-3,029-42000011142.000.0362
61Mike May181-1-3,030-4100009933.000.0301
62Brandon L Banks161-2-3,032-100008322.000.0241
63Kenney Kulikowski161--3,032-4100005888.000.1381
64Dakota Pischke151-1-3,033-4100005855.000.0861
65Roger Craig146-1-3,034-4100009100.000.0001
66Skip Witt141--3,034-42000090105.000.1112
67Bobby McCormick121-2-3,036-4200009384.000.0862
68Ted Quincel61-6-3,042-430000115206.670.1743
69John Unger50-1-3,043-4100004044.000.1001
70Douglas Gilmore41-1-3,044-4100004988.000.1631
71Vernon Margheim40--3,044-42000097105.000.1032
72Dave Hartman10-3-3,047-4100004622.000.0431
73Dave Coburn-10-2-3,049-100001544.000.2671
74Chuck Harrell-30-2-3,051-10000244.002.0001
74Brian Maccubbin-30--3,051-100001044.000.4001

Driver

Race 1 of 15
Mar 13, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 2 of 15
Mar 20, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 3 of 15
Mar 27, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 4 of 15
Apr 3, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 5 of 15
Apr 10, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 6 of 15
Apr 17, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 7 of 15
Apr 24, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 8 of 15
May 1, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 9 of 15
May 8, 2019
Race 10 of 15
May 14, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 11 of 15
May 15, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 12 of 15
May 21, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 13 of 15
May 22, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 14 of 15
May 28, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 15 of 15
May 29, 2019
Cannot Drop
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
Eddie Jones 42360604539060-1300-449420704741060283101-444380603731060  70970900047390809539530005343010094794700048420603,048
Christopher Monroe 46400602600-4474305-1403406045380704337060232401-244370703529060675675000353702-4965965000424202-295895800046400603,046
Jim Westerfield 453906038320604336070453906040340604236060283002-44740070293201-4643643000343602-4966966000353801-4965965000333601-43,033
Ed Adams 71403-1048420604639070474106020140602423010  3933060323301-27377370004842060952952000383901-2962962000293001-23,029
Bruce Pearson 26200603529060171801-2383206023170604034060151801-432260603428060740740000323501-496896800071100-4  313401-42,038
Zack Calloway 313401-44336070-3100-445380704639070  4337060453807043360707077070004034060960960000303501-6    2,030
Thomas Ogle 243101-83630060242801-5111601-638320604842060352906028210704539060711711000273001-4973973000303602-8  -2200-42,028
Kenneth Schulz 3933060  232601-4323501-4393306048400803226060413506032260607147140003832060962962000    5801-42,005
Steven Thomson 6600055430120383702-1544301105142090544301104942070141701-42720070652652000212401-4  2923060  534301001,103
Dave R Hunt 111601-64438060344101-8333601-4283002-4282802-24539060252801-4273001-4725725000212801-8  353701-3  42350701,098
Brian Glass 4942070343701-4303202-4-2200-453430100-3100-44135060352906037310607267260004800-4      45380701,049
Kevin Rupert 434304-4323501-4  141901-64740070  222701-6494207054430110739739000182200-4        1,018
John Held 43370604740070484206046400602620060      4337060  5243090        305
Josh Mayeu 41000-651401-10384002-4  4236060  5443011042340804841070  404004-4  0300-3    273
Tommy Cannon 424103-261000-4242701-43731060181901-2172001-4313401-43327060192201-4          3932070266
Mike Schrader 151902-6121301-24034060182101-4333502-4354102-8122200-10-3100-44438060  4741060        253
Joshua A Robinson 192102-4  141701-4393306061101-6  92100-1248410704942070  353801-4      242501-2243
Jim Brooks 4135060172001-4131601-4  342806041350602620060323202-24034060      -2100-3  -1300-4241
Patrick Skahill 313201-2474106046380803630060330004539060-3100-4                205
Thomas Allmon 81501-82923060172001-4  3529060222501-437310603601-4232401-2  232601-4        197
Peter A KopKo   222501-4  41400-103024060  111601-63024060181901-2  3933060      3933060193
Gary Corbett 31250602600-42721060-2800-102721060    3125060141501-2  272902-4  323401-3    189
Daniel Berghoff 363802-4  1501-5242602-44437070242402-2  534301006800-2            188
Jeff Gilmore   242701-4  4337060    4941080              4437070160
Tony Romack       202701-83226060-3100-4303202-4191901-13327060          222202-2153
Douglas Hess         131601-4443806047400704539060              149
Aaron Beaver       232401-21812060  293301-5-3500-8151801-4  3731060  202701-8  3700-4142
Brian Gavin 2822060192201-4  3529060  91400-5222501-4-3100-42721060            137
Pop Keener   172101-5    4600-2    91301-5101301-4  3125060  243001-7  202301-4115
Dode Hoskins 3428060111801-8262901-4  3831070                    109
Gael Brooks -8200-10323102-1243101-8        353602-3222501-4            105
Jason L Swann     8802-2  32250701500-4  3630060            2721060104
Kevin Eitniear   232601-4222501-4        2418060            3226060101
Randy McCanney               91100-24135060          473908097
Calvin Miller         24180604033070    -5500-10          373106096
Greg Peavler     4135060  262701-2              253101-7    92
Joel Kilburn 232601-47900-281101-4-6200-8        2216060      384001-3    92
Ray Smith                     242701-4  283302-7  332706085
John Hastings 232401-2313401-4313301-3                      -2200-483
Gary Prince 141701-43024060-2200-4  8901-2  182301-6151601-2              83
Niels Clyde 3327060263301-8  232801-6                      82
Tim Matthews             42360602922070              71
Shawn Polston         141501-2252700-2111500-44800-4161701-2            70
Hollis VanderLoon           273001-4            414102-2    68
Terry Atwood   3428060    212201-2                    55
David Desjardins   161701-2                        352906051
George Ballance Jr                 4740070            47
Kevin Dillon     -2200-4                      494108047
Joseph Geiser       -4200-61610060      2923060            41
Steve McKlin 273001-4  -3100-4-9100-10    252801-4                40
Aaron J Jackson         1913060-3100-4  222301-2              38
Robert Thomas12     3730070                        37
Brittanicus Crawford                             342806034
Michael Everhart2     212401-4        121501-4              33
Terry Griffie         3023070                    30
Tommie Amos 2923060                            29
Don Runkle Jr 252902-6                            25
Michael Hensley3 6901-4  192201-4                        25
Greg Stafford                             232401-223
Logan Moore           2222000  -3100-4              19
Mike May               182001-3              18
Brandon L Banks                             161701-216
Kenney Kulikowski     162301-8                        16
Dakota Pischke     151901-5                        15
Roger Craig         148060                    14
Skip Witt 0400-4141901-6                          14
Bobby McCormick   1500-4111401-4                        12
Ted Quincel   121501-4-2200-4-4800-12                      6
John Unger     5900-4                        5
Douglas Gilmore   41101-8                          4
Vernon Margheim 1700-63700-4                          4
Dave Hartman         1300-2                    1
Dave Coburn                             -1300-4-1
Chuck Harrell       -3100-4                      -3
Brian Maccubbin     -3100-4                        -3