CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15
87721Overall4545502752735514764110035054
79583Overall483534293450741406823996117031
110011Overall4750180063700001700
209574Overall404654341528475342641549464695413
45117Overall36234736483515282470846954000
87144Overall3603827350000000000
362247Overall309332700000000000
298790Overall3300003804290202600
15960Overall322133037370380000000
313705Overall3100000000000000
180785Overall3900038026000500038
36390Overall292728943423125337332002036
112645Overall242300000000002800
314377Overall364641453235463642641379633696439
18502Overall353001700000000006
106679Overall2132432339004544753449562600
265595Overall331344534931464654631-1048025
353291Overall32313720140000000000
330896Overall1835014340380220390000
282870Overall1700000000000000
48267Overall192804736029041035000-2
354218Overall1400280180000000016
309858Overall15291352922000000000
300356Overall151631015352237004503603
301133Overall1000000000000000
199022Overall84247243727393923714409601000
252758Overall001042020120000000
65614Overall21300000025000000
306129Overall10464100000000000
345244Overall2271813000000300000
113948Overall790000000000000
234845Overall-200000000000000
339812Overall2150000000000000
186922Overall-2320363341484439729299713796350
78890Overall053003054000250000
209744Overall0503949363227-11275620170-2
180791Overall04702250000000000
19877Overall0440000000000000
319818Overall0400000000000000
133948Overall024351100000000000
137780Overall031053000030000000
281676Overall0241301800000000041
27890Overall0-1200002500000000
238140Overall004135130000000000
319069Overall0037000000000000
183418Overall0032000000000000
302936Overall003015252542254379524976329680
244030Overall002709171100000000
326306Overall0026000000000000
15806Overall00035003500000000
17711Overall000300240-10000000
39697Overall000383603100000000
206871Overall0001900000036025034
25525Overall000600000000000
285167Overall0000293104000330000
355132Overall0000220000000000
338621Overall0000190000000000
365260Overall0000027000000000
295142Overall0000000490000000
90899Overall00000000-1000000
209046Overall000000000025031028
295628Overall0000000000-10000
183817Overall0000000000004800
84009Overall00000000000034036
337414Overall0000000000001400
18100Overall0000000000001300
167212Overall0000000000001400
288058Overall0000000000000040
350996Overall0000000000000028
375051Overall000000000000001
145934Overall00000000000000-7
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Starts Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Inc/
Race
Inc/
Lap
Team
1Joel Kilburn3,05036---111048930232.090.025 
2Christopher Monroe3,03958-11-11-11200481,160100.830.009 
3Steven Thomson3,01360-26-37-212418101,132282.330.025 
4Tony Romack3,00024-13-50-390003834192.110.023 
5Jason L Swann2,04852-952-1,002+11201251,104141.170.013 
6John Held2,02634-22-1,024-190015903242.670.027 
7Kenneth Schulz2,01038-16-1,040-110024971282.550.029 
8Mike Schrader2,00028-10-1,050-110046936312.820.033 
9Kevin Pearson1,09964-901-1,951+11234791,100393.250.035 
10Eddie Jones1,07265-27-1,978-11222571,049171.420.016 
11Brian Maccubbin1,05831-14-1,992-1200041,024282.330.027 
12Brian Glass1,01724-41-2,033-110023661302.730.045 
13Chris J Scales25526-762-2,795-100033917333.300.036 
14Kevin Rupert23319-22-2,817-80145575303.750.052 
15Peter A KopKo20023-33-2,850-70011559223.140.039 
16Patrick Skahill19817-2-2,852-60013639162.670.025 
17Dave Hartman1509-48-2,900-60013601244.000.040 
18Gary Corbett14614-4-2,904+650001392102.000.026 
19Justin Laird13615-10-2,914-14000141061.500.015 
20Ed Adams13522-1-2,915-14202222941.000.017 
21Jim Brooks13415-1-2,916-150000466142.800.030 
22Thomas Allmon13314-1-2,917-14000344982.000.018 
23Jeff Gilmore1309-3-2,920-160012536213.500.039 
24Bruce Pearson1144-16-2,936+840002429133.250.030 
25Calvin Miller11310-1-2,937-260000540254.170.046 
26Al Rockinson1059-8-2,945-13000220082.670.040 
27Stephen Carey999-6-2,951-140001397164.000.040 
28Pop Keener9614-3-2,954+134000130861.500.019 
28Jim Oliver9613--2,954-140001259153.750.058 
30Jeffrey Ordon9010-6-2,960-250001458204.000.044 
31Jerrad Daniels899-1-2,961-230012256103.330.039 
32Daniel Berghoff8813-1-2,962-230012303103.330.033 
32John Hastings889--2,962-140000339102.500.029 
34Ray Smith843-4-2,966+630001327124.000.037 
35Kevin Eitniear769-8-2,974+440000403164.000.040 
36David Desjardins7510-1-2,975-350001314295.800.092 
36David Trainer758--2,975-330000321103.330.031 
38Richard Springer7411-1-2,976-330111194103.330.052 
39Gael Brooks704-4-2,980-32001214094.500.064 
39Dode Hoskins708--2,980-330000257134.330.051 
39Jason Hounshell705--2,980+1120012219105.000.046 
42Tony C Groves648-6-2,986-440000291266.500.089 
43Hollis VanderLoon532-11-2,997-130000234165.330.068 
44Kevin Dillon497-4-3,001-11001115000.000.000 
45Josh Mayeu487-1-3,002-11001112000.000.000 
46Skip Witt446-4-3,006-1100016000.000.000 
46Dave E Wood442--3,006-130000138113.670.080 
48Niels Clyde402-4-3,010-130000201196.330.095 
48Michael Hensley3407--3,010-1100006000.000.000 
48Patrick Milligan2401--3,010-1001110011.000.010 
51Dave R Hunt377-3-3,013-2100009900.000.000 
52Dakota Pischke326-5-3,018-1100009900.000.000 
53Terry Atwood311-1-3,019-11000115044.000.027 
54Brittanicus Crawford281-3-3,022-100009655.000.052 
55Shawn Polston271-1-3,023-21000012044.000.033 
56Bud Clonch266-1-3,024-2100009800.000.000 
57Jack Peltzel221-4-3,028-2100006011.000.017 
58Aaron Beaver191-3-3,031-2100006022.000.033 
59Erich Braentner171-2-3,033-21000014488.000.056 
59John Unger176--3,033-2200006700.000.000 
61Vernon Margheim160-1-3,034-22000012242.000.033 
62Dave Coburn140-2-3,036-210000961010.000.104 
62Douglas Hess143--3,036-2101007544.000.053 
64Randy McCanney130-1-3,037-2100007944.000.051 
65Rob Connors101-3-3,040-21000013088.000.062 
66Bobby McCormick60-4-3,044-2100004900.000.000 
67Greg Mohr10-5-3,049-100002677.000.269 
68Paul House-10-2-3,051+110000122.002.000 
68Greg Stafford-12--3,051+1101001666.000.375 
70Mike May-20-1-3,052+1100004866.000.125 
71Joseph Geiser-70-5-3,057-10000799.001.286 

Driver

Race 1 of 15
Mar 11, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 2 of 15
Mar 18, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 3 of 15
Mar 25, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 4 of 15
Apr 1, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 5 of 15
Apr 8, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 6 of 15
Apr 15, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 7 of 15
Apr 22, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 8 of 15
Apr 29, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 9 of 15
May 6, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 10 of 15
May 12, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 11 of 15
May 13, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 12 of 15
May 19, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 13 of 15
May 20, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 14 of 15
May 26, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 15 of 15
May 27, 2019
Cannot Drop
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
Joel Kilburn -2200-4323402-4  363701-23327060414304-648420604438060393901-1729729000293201-4971971000373801-296396300050420803,050
Christopher Monroe 36300604640060413506045390603226060353801-44640060363006042360606416410003731060963963000363701-2964964000394102-43,039
Steven Thomson 404002-2463907054430110343402-2151504-4283501-8474106053430100424201-164164100054430110946946000464305-2954954000132200-93,013
Tony Romack     3024060151801-4252501-1252601-24236060252601-24337060795795000242901-6976976000323501-4968968000  3,000
Jason L Swann 484206035280703428060293102-4343401-150420807800-1413506040330706826820003933060961961000172001-4  313302-42,048
John Held 212801-8323501-44337060232601-43933060    453906044380607537530004438060956956000263301-8    2,026
Kenneth Schulz 81402-842360604741060242701-4374001-4272803-439330603933060232401-27147140004034060960960000101600-6    2,010
Mike Schrader 363901-4232601-44740070363802-44842060353702-4151601-2282901-2243201-970870800046400609549540000200-2    2,000
Kevin Pearson 454306-445370805042080272902-4524309071601-10353701-3514101004740070641641000102200-12  354001-6  544301101,099
Eddie Jones 3327060131601-44438060534301004941080313302-44638080464006054430110631631000-1300-4  4842060  252901-51,072
Brian Maccubbin 293201-4273001-4282206091401-6433706042360603125060252801-4333501-3733733000202501-6  22000  363601-11,058
Brian Glass   504208039330604942070363601-1323201-1273101-5-1300-4121600-47567560002800-6  172200-5  -2200-41,017
Chris J Scales 151801-4161901-43125060  151801-4354003-8222601-53731060    4539060  363901-4  3700-4255
Kevin Rupert 192203-62822060  4741060363901-4  293501-7  414101-1  354201-8      -2200-4233
Peter A KopKo 182501-83529060  141701-43428060  3832060  222701-6  394102-4        200
Patrick Skahill 323501-4212401-4333601-4  3731060373902-4  3832060              198
Dave Hartman 333601-4        384101-4  423606099000  21200-10  263101-6    150
Gary Corbett 3933060      3832060  263001-5      5900-4      383801-1146
Justin Laird 363802-4  3832060272801-23529060                    136
Ed Adams   53430100    3500-2  54430110      252601-2        135
Jim Brooks 3226060313201-23731060202301-4142101-8                    134
Thomas Allmon         2923060313401-4  4034060    333601-4        133
Jeff Gilmore 474106055000  182501-8    61300-7373702-2        172100-4    130
Bruce Pearson       192101-3            363701-2  252801-4  343701-4114
Calvin Miller 152001-62923060131701-55900-4293001-2222901-8                  113
Al Rockinson       3832060363802-4  313401-4                105
Stephen Carey 303701-891201-43327060273001-4                      99
Pop Keener   2418060131601-4  181901-2                  413506096
Jim Oliver   3125060  51500-103024060      303401-5            96
Jeffrey Ordon 2901-82721060181901-2131601-4            303501-6        90
Jerrad Daniels     4134070354001-6131601-4                    89
Daniel Berghoff 11100-10  46390704135060                      88
John Hastings 3529060303101-2  172001-4                    6901-488
Ray Smith                     252801-4  313401-4  283101-484
Kevin Eitniear 142101-8    2822060  182101-4                161901-476
David Desjardins 01200-12  1300-2  4235070  202702-9121701-6              75
David Trainer 243101-82317060                    282901-2    75
Richard Springer   4741060  222404-65801-4                    74
Gael Brooks       353603-4    353901-5                70
Dode Hoskins   242701-43529060111901-9                      70
Jason Hounshell                         343602-4  363903-670
Tony C Groves     2721060  91001-2172700-10112401-14                64
Hollis VanderLoon       303301-4  243101-8  -1300-4              53
Kevin Dillon               4942070              49
Josh Mayeu                         4841070    48
Skip Witt   4438060                          44
Dave E Wood   -1100-2202301-4      252901-5                44
Niels Clyde 21200-10132001-8            252501-1            40
Michael Hensley3   4033070                          40
Patrick Milligan2                             404001-140
Dave R Hunt     3730070                        37
Dakota Pischke     3226060                        32
Terry Atwood 313401-4                            31
Brittanicus Crawford                             283201-528
Shawn Polston           273001-4                  27
Bud Clonch     2620060                        26
Jack Peltzel         222201-1                    22
Aaron Beaver         192001-2                    19
Erich Braentner 172401-8                            17
John Unger 22000159060                          17
Vernon Margheim 7700091300-4                          16
Dave Coburn                         142400-10    14
Douglas Hess                         141503-4    14
Randy McCanney                         131700-4    13
Rob Connors 101701-8                            10
Bobby McCormick       66000                      6
Greg Mohr                             1800-71
Paul House                 -1100-2            -1
Greg Stafford                     -1302-6        -1
Mike May -2400-6                            -2
Joseph Geiser                             -7200-9-7