The Metro Ford Cup Series is the Old Bastards Racing League premier series. The schedule is 36 races in 40 weeks duplicating the Real NASCAR Monster Cup schedule with races 50% in length, featuring superb oval racing, nice sized fields with an all around great experience.
CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17Race 18Race 19Race 20Race 21Race 22Race 23Race 24Race 25Race 26Race 27Race 28Race 29Race 30Race 31Race 32Race 33Race 34Race 35Race 36Race 37Race 38Race 39Race 40
268327Overall5413132833274544464139291926220212039324544257463639206264688903137053643026
238140Overall4933000052500000000000000000000000000000000
78890Overall4843105432-72324361037036035534640495053932544902203454912474827878212238032
113948Overall374247-240340000000000000000053-305204900-320130021100
133948Overall372136218414136182233194618313628303222292324-115241231019299403722-20334736030
209744Overall373-3-10-1384382372028340753054905-24710000000-3380049000
199022Overall341-5487122030292570020031253733364026-3-30-3000003532320453426037
183817Overall33452949346484829213684637392739455254044312-149217370914-35270304849042
244256Overall312543-10363447383997502437463332802802727-23001537048293544524785739274688845
265595Overall40458453619443348105242122449454624433434750373654056443891822144192337284600
106679Overall283809002416243303015000004105-329430113502733029-3002503200
315515Overall400000000000000002800000000000000000000000
273887Overall37282232452338324922491829049103544726291701850243426742388869274392131450039
56708Overall36533622160204117139040332502721202230020000499000000000000
45117Overall354721393044304340646265404748322644462444213821270130271204761100226035
70319Overall28000190330000000000000000000001300000000000
298650Overall2632340038152430-150323653003100000000000000000000000
331271Overall3228903930035152102517000028000012023211045001914290342126034
306129Overall313400280000000250000000000000380000000000000
244302Overall304004326212119323742324339420093800224803700379522592349163989642264688647
186922Overall294621364638344722534152252552331949533543404728017069000018000-628047
206871Overall210008150000002625320394030938-1000000000000000000
82431Overall173250260-530313503841003016294728421915-278114933100453415000240-2
333183Overall26000000000000000000000000000000000000000
85903Overall1623-3033291131183331932034843100242534040240390036-1250352021025
65614Overall1310-31426-70000000000000000000000000000000000
309296Overall1400000000000000000900022000000000-30000000
350026Overall161000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15806Overall100005000001900000082745240033040440472904521430274137039
266728Overall826000001302700000000000000140000000000002200
209574Overall752524829144248531613493334304717-250473048-34983935150153891221284590655494285449
167212Overall80343000002-100000308420000000000000000000043
330896Overall-115322760353930001535283524220029132330131020415203842879242830918403019030
25525Overall433938420-200-100803608133434036002480000-3-731004000
188834Overall0000000000000000000000000000000000000000
180785Overall033004004500000003000173039007330029000000280015000
48267Overall0371525310044411032223700330000001045017004100001700200041
300356Overall027280100000350000000-11516111046-33300160033550000000
18502Overall0273320261810000313402442033021200-3700000000000009034
38823Overall016000-40000000000000000000000000000000000
39697Overall0122501400000000000000000000000000000000000
288058Overall063620315101546312803436035043649464130537435379223291139264688947415485853
18100Overall06390-300-144194327492744036374040444645034712377431953-1115200424300
227291Overall00380000000000000000000000000000000000000
31214Overall00342050234373000001528-227025039193500000000000000
84656Overall00290-300000000000000000000000000000000000
16863Overall00-632000000000000000000000000000000000000
64105Overall00035000000000000000000000000000000000000
104098Overall00041000000000000000000000000000000000000
294262Overall0008-2-20000000000000000000000000000000000
319069Overall000018-216025035700030417174119035250000000414949004540041
309858Overall000024000036032140000313100033309-30000000000000
319818Overall000016000000000002002010000000000000000000
362247Overall00001030-42600000000000000000000000000000000
183418Overall0000110190262800000018297260035002100000-734-3000000
302936Overall000001009000000001000000000000000000000000
110011Overall00000044000000000000000000000000000000000
348842Overall000000721223303816943300-60027270-701000000000000000
81361Overall000000011013000000000000000000000000000000
17711Overall00000000271000000000000000000000000000000
355132Overall00000000150000000000000000000000000000000
180791Overall0000000003221183510026340000000000000000000000
365260Overall0000000001440000023024017002002800000000000000
84009Overall00000000003428541441-3-2240000603136000000360140000
337414Overall0000000000000342203002800026002750000001000000
354218Overall00000000000002700000000000000000000000000
88842Overall000000000000000490300000000000000000000000
350996Overall0000000000000000-1260400190280-1000002500002900
308922Overall000000000000000000350000000000000120000000
208290Overall00000000000000000018000000000000000000000
359262Overall00000000000000000017000000000000000000000
27890Overall00000000000000000002200000000000000000000
317611Overall000000000000000000000017-30000000000000000
325978Overall0000000000000000000022359313123210210043131302821000
80130Overall0000000000000000000003438280000000000000000
175174Overall000000000000000000000101614000011401133000170026
378345Overall00000000000000000000001700000000000000000
317263Overall0000000000000000000000-2-90000000000037027024
108575Overall00000000000000000000000200000000000000000
121987Overall00000000000000000000000003310180000002429000
362499Overall0000000000000000000000000292022480253732045047031
117923Overall00000000000000000000000002700000000000000
302326Overall0000000000000000000000000070000007000-200
110336Overall0000000000000000000000000040060002-1000000
48750Overall00000000000000000000000000280000000000000
103800Overall0000000000000000000000000016000000-3000000
311257Overall00000000000000000000000000-400001200000000
241523Overall00000000000000000000000000-100000120000000
111494Overall00000000000000000000000000000004500000000
328601Overall00000000000000000000000000000000150000000
36390Overall0000000000000000000000000000000060000000
244030Overall00000000000000000000000000000000-32000000
376361Overall00000000000000000000000000000000027000000
301700Overall000000000000000000000000000000000340181413028
49743Overall00000000000000000000000000000000000000038
408920Overall00000000000000000000000000000000000000027
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Starts Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Inc/
Race
Inc/
Lap
Races
Counted
Car
1Patrick Milligan24,053115--+232239164,372912.840.02132
2Steven Thomson4,049181-4-4-1363317214,458601.670.01336
3Joshua A Robinson4,047119-2-6-129147154,143732.520.01829
4Thomas Ogle4,045121-2-8-34129164,409972.850.02234
5Peter A KopKo3,11993-926-934+13100064,135993.190.02431
6Jim Westerfield3,115106-4-938+234007144,6761043.060.02234
7Ed Adams3,113147-2-940-326214164,403892.780.02032
8Eddie Jones3,111144-2-942-3342313254,591551.620.01234
9Dode Hoskins2,203113-908-1,850-3600374,6351012.810.02236
10Josh Mayeu2,198123-5-1,855-342113214,3911012.970.02334
11Gary A Griffith2,178116-20-1,875-34126154,675942.760.02034
12Randy McCanney2,14788-31-1,906-28327183,0561063.790.03528
13Mike Schrader1,166118-981-2,887+134128144,3551033.030.02434
14Peter Norquay1,15856-8-2,895-12800593,2781224.360.03728
15Joel Kilburn1,087124-71-2,966-294213173,804612.100.01629
16Sean Beyer1,00058-87-3,053-1910142,522573.000.02319
17Kenneth Schulz68887-312-3,365-2900493,757782.690.02129
18Ken Huff66092-28-3,393-3000033,9111113.700.02830
19Gael Brooks58474-76-3,469-19032102,626593.110.02219
20Michael Everhart255870-26-3,495-2300123,330873.780.02623
21Dave R Hunt55264-6-3,501+12001382,574643.200.02520
22John Held52147-31-3,532-12300032,977843.650.02823
23Kevin Rupert51858-3-3,535+11810272,664482.670.01818
24Brian Glass48566-33-3,568-12410462,316622.580.02724
25Vernon Margheim40147-84-3,652-1620781,755412.560.02316
26Charles Idell40041-1-3,653-1310362,003443.380.02213
27John Hastings35948-41-3,694+21700022,127553.240.02617
28Gary Corbett34633-13-3,707-11200121,685332.750.02012
29Bobby McCormick33150-15-3,722-12100011,726622.950.03621
30Chris J Scales32228-9-3,731-1601461,769754.690.04216
31Troy Torgerson31832-4-3,735+31001351,345242.400.01810
32Mike Watts31119-7-3,742-11300051,848564.310.03013
33Bronislav Robenek30327-8-3,750-11600131,858754.690.04016
34Jason Hounshell29541-8-3,758-11510131,602644.270.04015
35Bruce Pearson28234-13-3,771-1200011,388473.920.03412
36Greg Edney27015-12-3,783-1400131,399564.000.04014
37Dakota Pischke24427-26-3,809-1400131,278644.570.05014
38Calvin Miller21023-34-3,843-1100031,136333.000.02911
39Dave Coburn17311-37-3,880-80003726354.380.0488
40Douglas Hess16918-4-3,884+590114759343.780.0459
41Richard Springer16713-2-3,886-170023800395.570.0497
42Daniel Berghoff16515-2-3,888-160122762162.670.0216
43Robert J Guarisco14213-23-3,911+390001933505.560.0549
44Jerrad Daniels13918-3-3,914-24102352361.500.0114
45Shawn Polston13010-9-3,923-270000765233.290.0307
46Brittanicus Crawford12911-1-3,924-280000686313.880.0458
47Rob Shewmaker11011-19-3,943-60001803254.170.0316
48Jo Brown10713-3-3,946+35000071961.200.0085
49Tim Corder1054-2-3,948-150001720244.800.0335
50David Howard Jr10010-5-3,953-13000139241.330.0103
51Chuck Harrell9310-7-3,960-140000536133.250.0244
52Jesse Gray799-14-3,974-2011213584.000.0592
53Jason Woike7719-2-3,976+250000582163.200.0275
54Walter Bentley689-9-3,985-12000020242.000.0202
55Stephen Carey624-6-3,991-140101613246.000.0394
56Niels Clyde534-9-4,000-60000504355.830.0696
57Al Rockinson513-2-4,002-30000386186.000.0473
58Ronnie Outlaw478-4-4,006-20000226126.000.0532
59Brian Mansfield2478--4,006-40000363235.750.0634
60Jake Hounshell456-2-4,008-1101120044.000.0201
61Jeff Gilmore447-1-4,009-1000116700.000.0001
62Greg Peavler423-2-4,011-40000324215.250.0654
63Marcus Napier417-1-4,012-1000115600.000.0001
64Michael Hensley3392-2-4,014-50000324173.400.0525
65Chris James387-1-4,015-1000013300.000.0001
65Ben Sheppard2388--4,015-1000013300.000.0001
67Dustin Majewski351-3-4,018-11000115622.000.0131
68Tony Romack291-6-4,024-140000481287.000.0584
69Anthony Yankello281-1-4,025-11000013344.000.0301
70Hollis VanderLoon282--4,025-120000263105.000.0382
71John Paris276-1-4,026-1000013100.000.0001
72Tracy Powers271--4,026-21000013344.000.0301
73Wes Davis271--4,026-2100008044.000.0501
74Kevin Eitniear271--4,026-2100007844.000.0511
75John Ramos266-1-4,027-2100009800.000.0001
76Stan Lowery262--4,027-22000023852.500.0212
77Jerry Sudimick267--4,027-22000018084.000.0442
78Don Runkle Jr266--4,027-22000016884.000.0482
79Terry Griffie242-2-4,029-220000233115.500.0472
80Dave E Wood221-2-4,031-21000015533.000.0191
81Kent Connolly201-2-4,033-21000024588.000.0331
82Robert Covey181-2-4,035-21000013244.000.0301
83Nick Pruitt171-1-4,036-2100009244.000.0431
84Christopher Charanza171--4,036-22000019294.500.0472
85Jack Peltzel151-2-4,038-21000018211.000.0051
86Bill Stulack150--4,038-2100009155.000.0551
87Patrick Cordell141-1-4,039-23000096103.330.1043
88Steven Mattocks131-1-4,040-2200009563.000.0632
89George Ballance Jr121-1-4,041-220000246157.500.0612
90David Emigh2121--4,041-240000283287.000.0994
91Ralph Vander Vorste110-1-4,042-220000117168.000.1372
92Lee Applebaum81-3-4,045-220000185168.000.0862
93Brian Maccubbin60-2-4,047-2100008899.000.1021
94Steve McKlin40-2-4,049-240000203194.750.0944
95Bill Rigdon00-4-4,053-100003444.000.1181
96Tony C Groves-10-1-4,054-200004563.000.1332

Driver

Race 1 of 40
Feb 17, 2019
Race 2 of 40
Feb 24, 2019
Race 3 of 40
Mar 3, 2019
Race 4 of 40
Mar 10, 2019
Race 5 of 40
Mar 17, 2019
Race 6 of 40
Mar 24, 2019
Race 7 of 40
Mar 31, 2019
Race 8 of 40
Apr 7, 2019
Race 9 of 40
Apr 14, 2019
Race 10 of 40
Apr 28, 2019
Race 11 of 40
May 5, 2019
Race 12 of 40
May 12, 2019
Race 13 of 40
May 26, 2019
Race 14 of 40
Jun 2, 2019
Race 15 of 40
Jun 9, 2019
Race 16 of 40
Jun 23, 2019
Race 17 of 40
Jun 30, 2019
Race 18 of 40
Jul 7, 2019
Race 19 of 40
Jul 14, 2019
Race 20 of 40
Jul 21, 2019
Race 21 of 40
Jul 28, 2019
Race 22 of 40
Aug 4, 2019
Race 23 of 40
Aug 11, 2019
Race 24 of 40
Aug 18, 2019
Race 25 of 40
Sep 1, 2019
Race 26 of 40
Sep 8, 2019
Race 27 of 40
Sep 14, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 28 of 40
Sep 15, 2019
Race 29 of 40
Sep 22, 2019
Race 30 of 40
Sep 29, 2019
Race 31 of 40
Oct 5, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 32 of 40
Oct 6, 2019
Race 33 of 40
Oct 13, 2019
Race 34 of 40
Oct 20, 2019
Race 35 of 40
Oct 26, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 36 of 40
Oct 27, 2019
Race 37 of 40
Nov 3, 2019
Race 38 of 40
Nov 10, 2019
Race 39 of 40
Nov 16, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 40 of 40
Nov 17, 2019
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
Patrick Milligan2   61000-4363801-3202301-43125060514209001200-12151801-44640060313702-8283002-4  343303-2363901-4  353601-2  41200-836300604939010046400604135060303202-45900-4373801-241300-9379379000353801-4222303-4323201-19119110003933060263301-846400608898890004741060413506054430110858858000534301004,053
Steven Thomson 71001-4524201005243090484107029230601413010424004-2484206053430100162301-813607049410803327060343503-4172001-447400703024060-2200-450420804741060303301-44842060-3100-4494108081101-4394102-4150150000354102-8151504-4383802-29129120002115060283101-44538070906906000554301204941080423507085485400049420704,049
Joshua A Robinson 302406040340600701-84337060262802-4212601-6212801-8192001-23226060374001-44236060323703-84336070394102-4    423507091800-93832060    222501-44840080  373902-4  379379000  524309025250009239230004942070161901-439330608968960004236060263202-8463808088688600047400704,047
Thomas Ogle 313501-5252501-14337060-10200-123630060343802-647410603832060393306091601-871500-850420802417070373801-23601-4333801-64639070283002-4  283101-40800-8272701-1273003-6-2000-2303501-6  370370000152203-10484107022000935935000443806052430904739080857857000394201-42720070464006088888800045390604,045
Peter A KopKo -1800-9151901-53226060273001-46901-4  352906039330603023070    151801-4353702-4283101-4223200-10242901-63529060    2923060131401-2232801-6303401-5131801-6101501-6202301-4520520000413506038320604235070879879000242701-4283501-830240609189180004034060303301-4192201-4  30230703,119
Jim Westerfield 3731060282801-1222501-4323501-44538070233001-83832060323501-44942070222501-44941080182101-4293201-4  354102-8101400-4494207041101-84741060263001-5293201-4172201-6  182501-85042080242701-4267267000343402-24236060384101-488688600091900-10273001-44337060921921000312506045380700400-4  39330603,115
Ed Adams 48410704337060101501-654430110323103-2-7500-12233001-8242701-4363901-4102101-12373902-4  363802-4  464304-153430100353303-141501-12  494207050420805343010091601-8323202-2544301104942070220220000  342806054430110912912000474007048410702721060878878000212401-4222402-43832060  323201-13,113
Eddie Jones 40340604538070880004538070363901-4192300-44436080333902-84841070101400-4524309042350701212000242701-44640060453906049410802501-44438060333701-5433706047410605042080373504-2363701-2544301105656000  4438060383901-2918918000222402-4141701-44135060923923000374001-4283101-44639070    3,111
Dode Hoskins 373902-4212401-43630060212401-481101-4413407041350603630060182101-4222601-53327060192601-84639070182101-4283701-1036300603125060303202-43226060222201-12923060232301-1242701-4-1300-4151900-4242901-6310310000121400-2192601-8293601-89409400003731060222901-8-2200-4  332706047390803630060  30240602,203
Josh Mayeu 333601-4453906029220704942070343701-461101-648420604840080293201-4213201-12363802-481200-44640060374001-47902-421500-133932070394102-44539060524309054430110  4438060313801-82600-4-1300-42172170004942070373701-1  914914000-3100-451300-8272701-1  303701-848400804942070  42360602,198
Gary A Griffith 54430110131501-3132001-8283101-4333601-4273201-6453807044380604638080414203-43932070293601-8192301-5262901-4212401-4  222201-1202701-83933060322606045390604438060252801-471100-44640060363802-4206206000393902-2262901-44640060889889000  313401-43731060  51700-1236290704337060  262601-12,178
Randy McCanney   6800-2394102-4  -3100-4    -1100-24437070193100-124337060273001-44942070273401-8364202-8  4438060373803-44034060403406044380604639070454304-2  343602-471700-10377377000122400-124800-4313402-5953953000-1300-4112300-125243090    424304-54336070    2,147
Mike Schrader 35290604741060212401-43933060303301-4444305-4303301-44336070403406061501-104640060262901-45601-2404202-4323503-648420604740070263301-844370704640060242602-44437070212502-63831070212401-4273302-8130130000  273401-8122300-11  47410606901-41110010    2600-4262802-4  35290601,166
Peter Norquay 172101-5323201-15042080262901-4  -5700-1231001-8  313102-2353801-4  384002-4414102-2  161802-4303501-6  29230604740070283201-54235070193001-12151801-4-2800-1071500-881000-2493493000112100-10313101-1    4539060343602-4151801-4      242701-4  -2400-61,158
Joel Kilburn 29230604640060212103-3363901-44640060384101-4343401-14741060222501-45343010041340705243090252801-4252603-4192102-433270605243090494207053430100353601-24336070404001-14739080283002-4  171902-46969000          182501-8      -6200-8283301-6  47410601,087
Sean Beyer 3630060534301003629070222501-4161901-4  202301-44134070171801-211300-123933060  4034060333601-4273001-4  2519060212801-8202301-4222501-4303001-1  2800-6      499499000                          1,000
Kenneth Schulz 343701-41002-1-5300-8484008070070121501-4202501-63024060292901-1252702-471101-5    202301-4252801-4313401-4  373902-4332706036290704034060262601-1-3001-4-3001-4  -3001-4          3529060323901-83226060  4538070343602-4262901-4  3731060688
Ken Huff 161901-4232301-1-3500-8  3327060293502-8111601-63125060181702-131200-93326070192201-43225070  433607082301-1634280601901-9    242701-4253301-9343701-4  40330702800-6  4701-43933060    3630060-1700-82519060  3529060202501-6212401-4  2519060660
Gael Brooks 101401-5      5801-4          1917020            82000-1227200704538070242802-6    333601-4  403903-2  44370704740070293702-10  4536090212701-74336070  273302-841340703731060  393802-1584
Michael Everhart2 3226060282206091601-8  3932070303602-8  3529060151901-5212801-8  252801-4172401-8        283101-4        121501-4  233001-8212801-8  1500-44539060    192201-4142101-82923060  3428060212601-62620060  3427070558
Dave R Hunt         182101-4-2400-6162101-6  252801-4  352906071401-8    4800-4303201-3  172600-9171902-44135060192201-4  354102-8252801-4              413506049420704942070    45370804034060  4134070552
John Held 283301-63831070  91300-4    242701-4162301-8242401-1333302-2  303202-4152001-6        0400-44135060  5801-4-3100-4293502-84337060  111900-8  3529060273001-4333301-1  293201-4-3100-4    253201-8  3226060    521
Kevin Rupert   3730070151801-4252801-43124070    444305-441350601010000323501-4222501-43731060    333701-5            101501-64539060  172101-5    4135060        172001-4    202701-8    4135060518
Brian Glass 373801-23500-2-3100-4-1300-4  -1700-83831070433706081100-32600-437310602501-4  283200-471501-9  342707053430100  5700-24941080  5900-4-2200-44741060101400-4            -3100-43832060    4942070      485
Vernon Margheim 374001-442360604740070-2200-4404202-4343901-6                                  53430100-3100-4    52430904942070    -3100-4202602-81312010    212101-11300-2  0400-4401
Charles Idell 262701-23226060343602-4    384002-4151801-4243101-8303001-1-1800-95042080323402-4363006053430100313801-8                                                  400
John Hastings   27210603327060202701-82620060182800-10101301-4      3125060343802-6  242500-13327060  4236060  2600-4121301-2    -3100-471700-10                          91401-6  3428060359
Gary Corbett   333301-1    4034060  4539060                  303101-2172401-8303101-23933060    71201-6333302-2      293201-4          2822060    152201-8      346
Bobby McCormick 440003700-4393306038320604235070  -2700-9    -1300-4    88000  81700-9  3630060132500-1234280603428060  3629070    2800-64600-2  88000      -3100-4-7100-83125060    4800-4      331
Chris J Scales   272701-1283501-8  101301-4        354102-8              -1300-4151403-2162101-61500-4112001-10  4640060-3100-4334001-8    161901-4    333401-251500-105041090            322
Troy Torgerson                                                   293201-4  2600-4222501-44842060  252801-4373803-4323402-4  4539060  4741060  3125060318
Mike Watts                                         222501-4353601-291201-4313401-4313401-4232401-2  212702-8212401-4    4337060131601-4131601-4  283501-8212801-8      311
Bronislav Robenek     34280602800-60400-451700-12  232601-4433607071801-123700-4      152201-8    2822060-2200-4272701-1  253201-8  394201-4192300-4353702-4                            303
Jason Hounshell                     3428060283101-454430110142400-10-21000-12-3100-441340702501-44800-4    01201-13  61200-6  313501-5  3630060          3629070  141600-2        295
Bruce Pearson 212201-2      81101-4152700-12            262601-1253300-83933060  32260604034060302406091800-93831070-11000-11                                    282
Greg Edney             71100-4212201-2222201-1333601-4  383901-2161901-491300-4  303301-44337060-6200-8    272902-4273101-5  -7100-8  101600-6                            270
Dakota Pischke         111401-4  192201-4  2620060283501-8        182501-8    293502-871100-42620060    3529060    212601-6          -7100-8344002-8-3100-4    0200-2      244
Calvin Miller         2418060        3630060  323301-2141600-2        313602-73125060      333601-43500-201000-1091100-2  -3001-4                        210
Dave Coburn                           343701-4303401-5  222301-2  2822060      263301-8    273401-8  5900-4          1500-4            173
Douglas Hess 8901-2  343401-13502-4          2600-4-1300-4      303902-11    81600-84236060                                        4337060169
Richard Springer                   323901-8212201-2182002-4353503-31801-8262903-6    344002-8                                            167
Daniel Berghoff 31250603700-4403902-1  282603-1              252902-6                            384002-4                        165
Robert J Guarisco                                           101901-10161901-4142101-8        1200-1142901-16  111401-4333701-5      171801-2    2620060142
Jerrad Daniels 4942070333502-4        52430905700-2                                                                139
Shawn Polston                   142001-74800-4      232601-4      2418060  1717000    202301-4  283101-4                            130
Brittanicus Crawford                             -1300-4    262901-4  44000    192201-4  283202-6    -1400-5        253201-8        2923060    129
Rob Shewmaker 81201-52620060          131601-4  273401-8                            141701-4                        222501-4    110
Jo Brown                                                                   3428060  18180001414000131801-6  2822060107
Tim Corder                                                   333601-4  1700-6182101-4            243101-8293001-2      105
David Howard Jr                                           343402-23831070282901-2                                100
Chuck Harrell 282801-1      192201-4  3326070                                          132001-8                      93
Jesse Gray                               4941080  303701-8                                            79
Jason Woike                                             -2200-4-9300-12                      3730070  2721060  241806077
Walter Bentley 4032080                          283101-4                                                  68
Stephen Carey         101501-6303701-8-4200-6262802-4                                                                62
Niels Clyde 131801-6101401-5-3100-4142101-8262901-4-7100-8                                                                    53
Al Rockinson   121701-6253201-8  141701-4                                                                      51
Ronnie Outlaw                                     3529060                          122202-12              47
Brian Mansfield2                                                       403307061001-5      21400-12-1500-6            47
Jake Hounshell                                                               454306-4                45
Jeff Gilmore             4437070                                                                  44
Greg Peavler 141701-4                                  91601-8      222601-5                  -3100-4              42
Marcus Napier       4134070                                                                        41
Michael Hensley3         161601-1        0400-4        202301-4      2600-4  1500-4                                      39
Chris James     3831070                                                                          38
Ben Sheppard2                                                                               383008038
Dustin Majewski       353601-2                                                                        35
Tony Romack           102200-12  99000  01101-12        101400-4                                                  29
Anthony Yankello                                                       283101-4                        28
Hollis VanderLoon                 272702-21900-8                                                            28
John Paris                                                                               272106027
Tracy Powers                                                                   273001-4            27
Wes Davis                                                   273001-4                            27
Kevin Eitniear                           273001-4                                                    27
John Ramos 2620060                                                                              26
Stan Lowery 161601-1101301-4                                                                            26
Jerry Sudimick     2923060  -3401-8                                                                      26
Don Runkle Jr     -6200-83226060                                                                        26
Terry Griffie               111102-2  132200-9                                                            24
Dave E Wood                                       222401-3                                        22
Kent Connolly                                               202701-8                                20
Robert Covey                                     182101-4                                          18
Nick Pruitt                                             172001-4                                  17
Christopher Charanza                                     171701-1                          0800-8              17
Jack Peltzel                 151501-1                                                              15
Bill Stulack                                                                 152000-5              15
Patrick Cordell                                       0100-1    172101-5-3100-4                                14
Steven Mattocks                                                       161701-2          -3100-4            13
George Ballance Jr   161801-3      -4800-12                                                                    12
David Emigh2                                                   0400-4  71100-4          71401-8      -21000-12    12
Ralph Vander Vorste                                                       -1300-4        122400-12              11
Lee Applebaum                                                       -4600-10      121701-6                8
Brian Maccubbin                                                                 61500-9              6
Steve McKlin       81200-4-2200-4-2800-10    0100-1                                                              4
Bill Rigdon 0400-4                                                                              0
Tony C Groves                                                                 -3100-42400-2            -1