OBRL GN Series features 33 races in 40 weeks duplicating the Real NASCAR Xfinity schedule with races 60% in length, featuring superb oval racing, nice sized fields with an all around great experience.
CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17Race 18Race 19Race 20Race 21Race 22Race 23Race 24Race 25Race 26Race 27Race 28Race 29Race 30Race 31Race 32Race 33Race 34Race 35Race 36Race 37Race 38Race 39Race 40
175088Overall523922401036302602303501900000000000000000000000000
238140Overall400000093400000000000000000000000000000000
330896Overall48300160420023002926027024003123364002821430352223028330362202934
45117Overall38243229473949123835045194031342912354142283544493902993842476733300162104536
199022Overall460002800000000000000000003800000000000270026
103800Overall31104824427260180202838300280314139120000283700024000019190-727
300356Overall432300275370021381718000031290000000360000022450460000
154176Overall341833020000000000000000000018000019000000000
183817Overall321249453375545217544654473145472945444732047034342492703904347025460330
268327Overall27000000000000000000000000000000000000000
133948Overall4029102330253337361121204129422439333038252942322924393543338426873834928263904436
56708Overall3835262102536354028370350333321343803421031000599000000000000
309296Overall27060000000000000000000000000000000000000
265595Overall3653051035320510038000046004900000000000000000000
84740Overall20000000000000000000000000000000000000000
227906Overall24718212203416192232411816020321700194300280420324639035000004240
244256Overall21000000000000000000000000000000000000000
209574Overall323455246471404641463914431340524250433048485249418172554948648494890353548935353
306129Overall31272811320350000000000000000000000170000000000
82431Overall173100009083033015430384314380453036016000000000000000
273887Overall1939026403303235133820003600300234641036334449537484723682433991819489332031
186922Overall15374519413646391245494232523943403846261546394201302720000000164704932
180791Overall21493603802890130232435500303840000000000000000000000
83192Overall2029292812272330281930362635372238173303600032006132400000000000
266641Overall25000000000000000000000000000000000000000
301133Overall24000000000000000012320000250000000000000000
68508Overall10000000000000000000000000000000000000000
298650Overall9111128442934131342431948172637000000000000000000000000
357114Overall15000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15087Overall8053480263700480480494342480534849480363638523713334227115341906212303119
236018Overall1018360253127000000000000000000000000000000000
108575Overall321474323354528304041024021430383446038364931180466025477280420170000
331271Overall7172224150020103000000002300000000000027000028340440
78890Overall36814455542443545485516020454823473933554229525322232285446672455590035459201435
338917Overall51416924173113242035031022210702922002814112800293600370133701920
209744Overall0152954804702520025037004445440310030373300000024002032000
354218Overall-100012000000003200000000000000000000000000
113948Overall74143443480000000000000000000000000000000000
65614Overall1446182923000001800000000024000000000000000000
244302Overall0000000000000000000000000000000000000000
290502Overall-1000000000000000000000000000000000000000
18502Overall03742333523103610335210250130018014000000000000000180210
25525Overall04328203703932135440000020049213602300004300240000000000
70319Overall030001430000000000000000000000000000000000
281676Overall03432161602400292826270351830132800242900000000000000000
180785Overall0170312861200000000233890000000000000000000000
271349Overall014000000030000000000000000000000000000000
227291Overall0800000000000000000000000000000000000000
16863Overall004200000120000000000000000000000000000000
39697Overall0026002403200000000000000000000000000000000
315515Overall00260000004300200420350000000000000400000000390
48267Overall00314649003038004500046410023484400000000004539049430410
84656Overall0013152000000000000000000000000000000000000
303732Overall0060000000000000000000000000000000000000
15806Overall00503045281301030440000000000000000000000000000
106679Overall000463202649016000500000021030045000046043004704700380
104098Overall00022000000000000000000000000000000000000
271898Overall00011080000000000000000000000000000000000
309858Overall000800000390000000000000002800000000000000
19877Overall0007000000000000000000000000000000000000
32399Overall0004000000000000000000000000000000000000
319818Overall000034110003500002515035310130000000000000000000
266728Overall00003328041000000000000000000460420000004042000
360013Overall00002100000000000000000000000000000000000
348842Overall000020018253134333332330034480000000280000002400020000
319069Overall00001019003310404037029304545314134030370048610432942686444691048349184731
298790Overall000010130000000000000000000000000000000000
311288Overall00001300000000000000000000000000000000000
137780Overall000011000000000000000003500024020000000000035
279042Overall000003316000000000000000000000000000000000
302936Overall000008022240020037401400055210000000000000000000
104905Overall00000029000000000000000000000000000000000
81361Overall0000000555392300000000000000000000000000000
167212Overall000000036150450000004300000003100000000000000
355132Overall000000080110190000000000000000000000000000
90899Overall00000000320000000000000000000000000000000
110011Overall00000000500039000000000000000000000000000
17711Overall00000000047000000000000000000000000000000
365260Overall0000000000150031000133702024000000000000000000
206871Overall000000000000344200000000000000000000000000
140532Overall0000000000000361627362833343223001731004538000004327000
350996Overall00000000000000230020000000290190000000000000
183418Overall00000000000000039010002800001000003103700430000
337414Overall0000000000000003503100000002300000000000000
38823Overall00000000000000033004842550000000000000000000
84009Overall00000000000000000450000000000000000000000
295142Overall00000000000000000110000000000000000000000
317611Overall000000000000000000037000220000000000000000
359262Overall00000000000000000001800000000000000000000
325978Overall00000000000000000000382048394329260400440323503627000
175174Overall000000000000000000001700023320001728030002123000
302326Overall000000000000000000000000291100000000000000
362499Overall0000000000000000000000000302404446530473500440450
48750Overall000000000000000000000000022350000000000000
121987Overall00000000000000000000000000460383300414303435000
311257Overall000000000000000000000000002300000000000240
110336Overall00000000000000000000000000200342200240000000
31214Overall000000000000000000000000000037320003603900320
322109Overall00000000000000000000000000000000000000-30
380940Overall00000000000000000000000000000000000000240
80130Overall00000000000000000000000000000000000000028
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Starts Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Inc/
Race
Inc/
Lap
Races
Counted
1Steven Thomson4,053208--+1358323283,656531.510.01435
2Dave R Hunt4,047102-6-6-26026182,972592.270.02026
3Jim Westerfield4,02191-26-32-228009172,986792.820.02628
4Ed Adams4,005178-16-48-357614233,561762.170.02135
5Dode Hoskins3,110146-895-943-3600073,931742.060.01936
6Bill Benedict3,075146-35-978-286715202,928682.430.02328
7Mike Schrader2,116115-959-1,937-33039213,308762.300.02333
8Kent Connolly2,05986-57-1,994-26009152,796873.350.03126
9Josh Mayeu1,460157-599-2,593-324215213,627672.090.01832
10Joel Kilburn1,313119-147-2,740-291015202,957732.520.02529
11Brian Gavin1,22494-89-2,829-2200002,495271.230.01122
12Sean Beyer1,20078-24-2,853-1900032,187392.050.01819
13Peter A KopKo74971-451-3,304-2500262,666692.760.02625
14Gary Wolboldt72586-24-3,328-2600262,421542.080.02226
15Kevin Rupert65882-67-3,395+116009131,992130.810.00716
16Steven Mattocks62049-38-3,433-12401282,198933.880.04224
17David Rogerson61254-8-3,441-2800012,8621254.460.04428
18Brian Glass59147-21-3,462-20023101,851603.000.03220
19John Held53679-55-3,517+11402681,666100.710.00614
20Bobby McCormick52267-14-3,531-11610241,484140.880.00916
21Rick Helms46646-56-3,587-1500171,484573.800.03815
22Mike Watts45751-9-3,596-1311151,515292.230.01913
23Peter Norquay44650-11-3,607-1600061,401704.380.05016
24Chris J Scales43855-8-3,615-1500241,403281.870.02015
25Richard Springer43453-4-3,619-1501351,420523.470.03715
26Charles Idell42440-10-3,629-1600261,498613.810.04116
27Greg Edney41348-11-3,640-1400121,297141.000.01114
28Pop Keener40960-4-3,644-1600001,504281.750.01916
29John Hastings39430-15-3,659+11700031,249452.650.03617
30Eddie Jones39166-3-3,662-1912551,09800.000.0009
31Troy Torgerson36845-23-3,685+1910481,044111.220.0119
32Jason LaPan33247-36-3,721-11110241,195171.550.01411
33Michael Everhart230131-31-3,752+21300011,360483.690.03513
34Rob Shewmaker27243-29-3,781-17000595981.140.0087
35Tim Corder27033-2-3,783-17001585930.430.0037
36Walter Bentley24534-25-3,808+170003709101.430.0147
37Tony Romack24122-4-3,812-191122850222.440.0269
38Gael Brooks20523-36-3,848-80012912324.000.0358
39Michael Hensley319925-6-3,854-80000511121.500.0238
40Dakota Pischke19827-1-3,855-70001742202.860.0277
41Robert J Guarisco1917-7-3,862-80001728415.130.0568
42Vernon Margheim18625-5-3,867-6001460500.000.0006
43Daniel Berghoff18118-5-3,872-70001636294.140.0467
44George Ballance Jr17833-3-3,875-4112353900.000.0004
45Bronislav Robenek17622-2-3,877+55000262081.600.0135
46Douglas Hess17013-6-3,883-151023521142.800.0275
47Kenneth Schulz16511-5-3,888-150023399173.400.0435
48Gary Corbett16416-1-3,889-180001815384.750.0478
49Niels Clyde16315-1-3,890-180001572253.130.0448
50Frederick Hofstetter14726-16-3,906-16000066561.000.0096
51Terry Griffie14025-7-3,913-4222248282.000.0174
51Shawn Polston14016--3,913-60000451172.830.0386
53Jim Oliver1259-15-3,928-50002318112.200.0355
54Craig Hawkins1249-1-3,929-60001401142.330.0356
55Brian Mansfield21008-24-3,953-40000339123.000.0354
55Al Rockinson10013--3,953-40001487164.000.0334
57Rob Connors9313-7-3,960-40000266102.500.0384
58Brittanicus Crawford914-2-3,962-40000343225.500.0644
59Dave Coburn897-2-3,964-3000128072.330.0253
60Jerrad Daniels834-6-3,970-30022270144.670.0523
61Bruce Pearson767-7-3,977-2000218042.000.0222
62Calvin Miller758-1-3,978-3000025282.670.0323
63Patrick Cordell596-16-3,994-2000013863.000.0432
64Anthony Yankello576-2-3,996-2000017742.000.0232
65Don Runkle Jr548-3-3,999-2000114942.000.0272
66Jeremy Line-Watkins492-5-4,004-2000029521.000.0072
67Jerry Sudimick483-1-4,005-30000321155.000.0473
68Lee Applebaum472-1-4,006+142000019852.500.0252
68Chuck Harrell478--4,006-30000257175.670.0663
68Hollis VanderLoon477--4,006-100116700.000.0001
71Jason Hounshell456-2-4,008-1100117200.000.0001
72Roger Craig447-1-4,009-12000015152.500.0332
72Jeff Gilmore441--4,009-120011176168.000.0912
74Kevin Eitniear438-1-4,010-130000190103.330.0533
75David Emigh2402-3-4,013-120001131189.000.1372
76Jack Peltzel381-2-4,015-130000178144.670.0793
77Greg Peavler331-5-4,020-120000126136.500.1032
78Paul House321-1-4,021-11000115044.000.0271
79Jean-Francois Matte296-3-4,024-11000011900.000.0001
80David Howard Jr280-1-4,025-1100001122.000.1821
81Gary A Griffith271-1-4,026-1100017288.000.1111
82Robert Thomas12256-2-4,028-1100007200.000.0001
83Joe Hanson-Gates241-1-4,029-1000011222.000.0181
84Dave Hartman231-1-4,030-22000015021.000.0132
85Marcus Napier221-1-4,031-11000012088.000.0671
86Tommie Amos216-1-4,032-1100008900.000.0001
86Thomas Ogle212--4,032-1100007288.000.1111
88James Troeger200-1-4,033-1100007299.000.1251
89Josh Sleeter192-1-4,034-120000213147.000.0662
90Christopher Charanza180-1-4,035-1100007144.000.0561
91Ray Preyma151-3-4,038-1100006911.000.0141
92Jerry Ott136-2-4,040-1100008700.000.0001
93Kevin Dillon110-2-4,042-1100002700.000.0001
94Tony Rochette101-1-4,043-1100007188.000.1131
95Chris James80-2-4,045-1100002144.000.1901
96Skip Witt70-1-4,046-1100009544.000.0421
97Steve Brewer60-1-4,047-1100001101212.000.1091
98Bill Hull40-2-4,049-1100005644.000.0711
99Joshua A Robinson00-4-4,053-1100002844.000.1431
100Scott Lowe-10-1-4,054+1100002144.000.1901
101Craig Harris4-32-2-4,056-1000011655.000.0431

Driver

Race 1 of 40
Feb 16, 2019
Race 2 of 40
Feb 23, 2019
Race 3 of 40
Mar 2, 2019
Race 4 of 40
Mar 9, 2019
Race 5 of 40
Mar 16, 2019
Race 6 of 40
Mar 23, 2019
Race 7 of 40
Mar 30, 2019
Race 8 of 40
Apr 6, 2019
Race 9 of 40
Apr 13, 2019
Race 10 of 40
Apr 27, 2019
Race 11 of 40
May 4, 2019
Race 12 of 40
May 11, 2019
Race 13 of 40
May 25, 2019
Race 14 of 40
Jun 1, 2019
Race 15 of 40
Jun 8, 2019
Race 16 of 40
Jun 15, 2019
Race 17 of 40
Jun 29, 2019
Race 18 of 40
Jul 6, 2019
Race 19 of 40
Jul 13, 2019
Race 20 of 40
Jul 20, 2019
Race 21 of 40
Jul 27, 2019
Race 22 of 40
Aug 3, 2019
Race 23 of 40
Aug 10, 2019
Race 24 of 40
Aug 17, 2019
Race 25 of 40
Aug 24, 2019
Race 26 of 40
Aug 31, 2019
Race 27 of 40
Sep 7, 2019
Race 28 of 40
Sep 14, 2019
Race 29 of 40
Sep 20, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 30 of 40
Sep 21, 2019
Race 31 of 40
Sep 28, 2019
Race 32 of 40
Oct 5, 2019
Race 33 of 40
Oct 18, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 34 of 40
Oct 19, 2019
Race 35 of 40
Oct 26, 2019
Race 36 of 40
Nov 1, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 37 of 40
Nov 2, 2019
Race 38 of 40
Nov 9, 2019
Race 39 of 40
Nov 15, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 40 of 40
Nov 16, 2019
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
Steven Thomson 3226060343404-451102-8524309046390704741060141501-2  464006041350604640060394202-5142301-104337060132201-10404101-25243090423606050420804337060303301-4484206048420605243090534301004941080414203-481002-41721720005543012049420704842060648648000494108048420609039030005343010054430110893893000534301004,053
Dave R Hunt         101301-4192201-4    333601-4101301-440340604033070374001-4  293403-8303602-845380704537080313302-44134070343701-4  303201-3373902-4313101-1    48410706106100004337060293101-34236060686686000443707046390709109100004841070343602-491891800047400704,047
Jim Westerfield 192301-5394102-4  263002-64034060334001-8  323402-4353801-4131502-43832060202301-4    363901-4    303301-4  232601-446390704134070  364002-6313801-8333601-44437070494207053753700048420604741060232401-26826820004336070393306091891800019190004842060933933000202800-84,021
Ed Adams 31001-861000-481200-4141701-445380705543012042360604437070353702-44538070484107055430120162501-10  202301-445380704842060232502-44741060394102-4332706055430120424102-1293201-4353504-4524309053430100222301-2232232000283301-6544301104640060672672000453807055430120900900000353703-54539060920920000142200-84,005
Dode Hoskins 4033070293102-4101701-8232801-630240602519060332706037310603630060111801-8212302-4202400-44135060293201-44236060243101-83933060332706030240603832060252901-5293301-54236060323501-4363701-2293201-4242701-4393207035435400033270603832060423507068768700038320603428060928928000262901-43933060  44370703,110
Bill Benedict 81402-8  534301004841070  2620060373801-2    4841070  4841070  4942070434304-4424305-64841070  53430100484008049420704841070  3630060193302-16363404-2383903-45243090371371000333601-4343701-4222802-8711711000534301004134070906906000212601-6232302-2  313003-23,075
Mike Schrader 384002-4242701-4323501-4293201-4474007039320704942070122200-10383901-2353402-1  4538070192102-44034060313801-83428060292704-2121501-4352906041350604236060282801-1353801-44438060363901-44942070394102-4  299299000384101-442360604741060673673000333502-4    162000-4212401-4  45380702,116
Kent Connolly 31200-9212401-4474106043370602317060353801-44539060283301-6303301-4404202-44135060  243002-8  212401-44337060  384002-434280604639070  383902-3364001-54942070  313801-8182800-10  466466000  253001-64739080728728000  4236060  172500-8      2,059
Josh Mayeu 323501-4121501-4494207041600-12534301003731060554301204538070212801-871001-4544301104640060544301104740070313702-845390604739080293102-4453807044380604740070323201-1  4741060    344002-8343405-5249249000273001-4  3932070  434202-14741060  252700-24640060  333302-21,460
Joel Kilburn 152201-8374001-44539060192102-4413506036300604640060394102-4122200-10453906049420704236060323901-85243090394003-44335080403406038320604639070262701-2152000-54640060393901-14234080324001-9  131900-6  272272000              162400-84741060  49420701,313
Brian Gavin 202001-1292306029230602822060126060272106023170603024060283101-4192201-430240603629070263101-635290603731060222501-43831070172001-43327060  3630060        323301-2    613613000242501-2                    1,224
Sean Beyer 38320603529060263301-8212601-6  252901-5363006035290604034060283101-43731060  353603-4  33260703327060212201-234280603831070  3428060212300-2  313702-8        599599000                      1,200
Peter A KopKo 4841070303202-4  161901-4  4236060    232401-2    293001-2263201-7  273201-6  242501-2    3125060232601-4363602-24034060  344101-8283101-4212401-44336070  3529060222901-8232602-5  282802-23327060  3630060222501-4  292901-1749
Gary Wolboldt 242801-571100-4182101-4212401-42216060  34280601616000192601-8222501-432260604135060182400-6162200-6  202301-43226060171803-4    19190004337060    404201-3282901-2  4235070  322606046390703933060  3529060          4235070725
Kevin Rupert     312407046390704942070    303602-8384101-4    4539060      46400604135060    232300048410704438060                      45390603932070  49420704337060  414101-1658
Steven Mattocks 313801-8101301-4484008021400-124436080273401-8262901-4  182101-4  2020000283101-4383801-1303301-4  2822060  313402-541350603933060122100-9      272900-2  283301-6373902-4      242701-4        192300-4192100-2  -72401-32620
David Rogerson 5901-5141701-4161901-491201-42418060172401-83125060132001-8242901-6202001-13529060  313401-4  222501-4212401-4  71200-5  292901-1222501-4    283101-4203201-13142600-12112300-12283101-4    293302-63630060    3731060  132100-83731060  192300-4612
Brian Glass 0800-8151600-1293201-45900-44841070  4741060  253201-8202701-8  2525000  373801-2    443707045380704437070  313401-4    3029010  374001-4333801-6            242502-3    202202-4323501-4    591
John Held       46400603226060  26200604942070  161901-4      5041090          212401-4  303101-2  4536090          4640060  4337060    4740070  4740070    3831070536
Bobby McCormick   43360702822060202701-83730070  3932070323202-2131500-2544301104033070        2020000  494207021210003630060  232400-1          4337060    242500-1                  522
Rick Helms                           3630060162701-12273401-836300602822060333601-43428060323501-4232901-7      172700-10313401-4    4539060383802-2          4336070273201-6    466
Mike Watts                                         3832060203001-11484307-23933060  4337060293001-2262802-4  4034060  4438060  323301-23529060  363802-4273001-4    457
Peter Norquay 172401-83125060        91401-6  81400-6303202-4333601-4  152700-124335080  38320604336070142101-83832060  4538070303502-7363702-3    162800-12                            446
Chris J Scales 4337060232601-4    272106051700-123731060    212101-1383901-21717000182200-4        31240702923060                3630060          222601-54538070  4639070      438
Richard Springer 212104-44942070363802-401000-103832060  283301-691900-10  131601-4  232601-4242800-4353902-65042080  302307038300804034060                                          434
Charles Idell 91601-8111400-3111300-2283301-644370702923060343501-2131700-4132300-1042360604337060192201-44841070172300-6263301-8374203-8                                                424
Greg Edney         2014060  181901-2252801-4312506034280603327060333401-2323301-23327060    34280604841070                283101-4            2424000      2020000    413
Pop Keener   34280603226060162301-81610060  2418060    29230602822060262701-2272901-3  3529060182101-43024060131601-42822060    242600-2293301-5                                  409
John Hastings   373701-14236060333502-43529060232601-4101200-23630060101800-831100-835280702121000  252801-4  131700-4    182000-2  141800-4                                182200-4  2121000394
Eddie Jones 363006053430100  5142090  35280703226060  5142090    3832060        4640060    4942070                                        391
Troy Torgerson                                                     303602-8242501-2  4438060464006053430100  4740070353501-1    4438060  4539060368
Jason LaPan 5243090393901-122160604034060104060363703-43024060262701-2  232601-4  3528070  192401-6                                                    332
Michael Everhart2 71101-5172001-4222501-4243101-8159060    202301-4102000-10303001-1              232601-4                          272902-4        283101-43427070  4436080301
Rob Shewmaker         3327060283501-8  4135060                                      4638080  4235070            40330704234080    272
Tim Corder                                                       4640060  3832060333401-2    41340704337060  343401-13529060    270
Walter Bentley     262802-4            4337060    202600-6  4235070  3529060                            4034060              3932070245
Tony Romack           81200-4  222501-4242701-4    2020000  3731060404101-2141800-4      55430120212401-4                                      241
Gael Brooks     51500-10  303301-445390602822060132100-8  101701-8303002-24437070                                                        205
Michael Hensley3         34280601111000      3529060        252801-4151900-4  35290603125060  131700-4                                      199
Dakota Pischke                               3933060  101400-4    283101-4          102200-12        3125060  3731060    4335080      198
Robert J Guarisco                                         172201-6        232500-2323501-4      172801-12283101-4  303001-1    212801-8232601-4    191
Vernon Margheim 76010413506043370604438060330004842060                                                                    186
Daniel Berghoff 3125060273001-4283101-4111801-83225070  353702-4                                              172600-9                  181
George Ballance Jr                               3326070    4840080423606055430120                                      178
Bronislav Robenek                                                           3731060323501-4      3630060  3932070    323402-4176
Douglas Hess               363901-4151900-4  4538070            434304-4                313201-2                          170
Kenneth Schulz 4639070      283101-4                                      263401-9383901-2                      272801-2    165
Gary Corbett   172201-6  313601-6282206061800-12121301-2                233001-8383206091300-4                                            164
Niels Clyde 1501-5443806061000-4182501-82923060232701-5          1818000                  242700-3                                    163
Frederick Hofstetter 101301-4181901-23630060  251906031250602721060                                                                  147
Terry Griffie               554301205343010091201-4232502-4                                                          140
Shawn Polston                     152100-6    3125060      131701-53730070  202301-4242501-2                                    140
Jim Oliver         115060                                  353501-1  353601-2    242701-4  202400-4                    125
Craig Hawkins 343602-4182101-43327060  22000                                          182000-2        192300-4                124
Brian Mansfield2                                                       202200-2  3428060222701-6    242701-4            100
Al Rockinson     262901-4    21400-1240340603226060                                                                100
Rob Connors 2418060                                121901-83226060        252700-2                                93
Brittanicus Crawford                             233001-8    202301-4              293001-2  192601-8                        91
Dave Coburn                               3529060  313501-5                232500-2                          89
Jerrad Daniels 404202-4          91100-2344002-8                                                                83
Bruce Pearson                         343701-44236060                                                    76
Calvin Miller       81301-6          3933060                                282901-2                          75
Patrick Cordell                                       3731060      222800-6                                59
Anthony Yankello                                                     222600-43529060                        57
Don Runkle Jr     4234080          121600-4                                                              54
Jeremy Line-Watkins           333301-1161601-1                                                                  49
Jerry Sudimick     132001-8152001-6202001-1                                                                      48
Lee Applebaum                                                       232401-2                      242601-347
Chuck Harrell   303302-5    14806031500-12                                                                    47
Hollis VanderLoon                   4740070                                                            47
Jason Hounshell                                   4539060                                            45
Roger Craig   141801-5              3024060                                                            44
Jeff Gilmore                 51700-12      394201-4                                                      44
Kevin Eitniear -1700-8      121202-2                3226060                                                    43
David Emigh2                                                   293502-8112100-10                          40
Jack Peltzel               81800-10  111401-4  1919000                                                        38
Greg Peavler 273101-5  61400-8                                                                          33
Paul House                 323501-4                                                              32
Jean-Francois Matte             2923060                                                                  29
David Howard Jr                                                 283000-2                              28
Gary A Griffith 273401-8                                                                              27
Robert Thomas12 2519060                                                                              25
Joe Hanson-Gates                                                                               242501-224
Dave Hartman         101101-21313000                                                                    23
Marcus Napier       222901-8                                                                        22
Tommie Amos         2115060                                                                      21
Thomas Ogle 212702-8                                                                              21
James Troeger 202900-9                                                                              20
Josh Sleeter       111502-6  81600-8                                                                    19
Christopher Charanza                                       182200-4                                        18
Ray Preyma 151501-1                                                                              15
Jerry Ott         137060                                                                      13
Kevin Dillon                                   1111000                                            11
Tony Rochette 101701-8                                                                              10
Chris James   81200-4                                                                            8
Skip Witt       71100-4                                                                        7
Steve Brewer     61800-12                                                                          6
Bill Hull       4800-4                                                                        4
Joshua A Robinson 0400-4                                                                              0
Scott Lowe -1300-4                                                                              -1
Craig Harris4                                                                               -32702-32-3