12 Week Jackpot Series Sponsored By: Seat Time Racing School The Seat Time Racing School Grand National Series prepares you for the Old Bastards Racing League premier Metro Ford Cup series. The schedule is 12 races in 12 weeks with races 50% in length of the real Nascar Xfinity Races, featuring superb oval racing, nice sized fields with an all around great experience. Featuring fixed setups and dynamic weather. This series features very close and competitive racing for experienced oval racers. Arrive and drive while experiencing close action packed racing with a lot of side by side racing. Races are longer than the iRacing series counterpart with 70% fuel, making for pit stops and planning race strategy. Series places an emphasis on drivers practicing good race-craft skills. . If you love racing in nasty, touchy and powerful machines, then try your hand in this series, it surely will prepare you for the Metro Cup Series.
CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16
32594Overall55000000000000000
170384Overall49390282600000000000
183817Overall4824543003047487190100026974459552
18502Overall47252932018161581801000-10000
78890Overall4542380424703675001000319694595526
298650Overall4404-121281500003904000
56708Overall4428492215373241732459551503308
113948Overall3336170812042045010000
302936Overall41000000000000000
48267Overall4136343739047775933967449564200
133948Overall4030361941271829760389624595531039
273887Overall382904923332634768010002597537039
315515Overall370000-30000000000
25525Overall2740312815373457830100016039043
108575Overall353603303902982840960259750045
330896Overall3421382928323422762010008034036
331271Overall332422192325183180501000-20270-5
300356Overall32206390010000046012024
209574Overall3235004925464776653947489525194949
82431Overall3027243124-502584401000120-1024
281676Overall292123181523-3003402100019
177039Overall21000000000000000
271349Overall181170010000000000
65614Overall171608251027000370000
68508Overall250230010000000000
267355Overall150000002100000000
302486Overall1322110000000000000
114614Overall05400000000000000
186922Overall047480013434480549951439574695428
45117Overall046234739842387573396719026049
15087Overall0440260462200000044038
209744Overall0404338030118470100090002
180791Overall029-20073923044031052052
325978Overall022-16272600000-10000
183418Overall023000130000000000
167212Overall0313900004300000000
106679Overall026310002440000310000
227906Overall023024032-3140003203600
180785Overall0033000000001002900
154176Overall002420-253500000000
38823Overall0003700054043000000
306129Overall00044900004200040041
324689Overall00027000000000000
227291Overall0002904827000047048027
85903Overall0002000000001300042
298927Overall000103054292100000000
33297Overall00004100000000000
273877Overall00003535010-20490000
298297Overall00002101-700000000
266728Overall000026000000000038
265595Overall000010000000004200
16970Overall000004830000000000
212998Overall00000340000000000
264163Overall000003100000002600
15960Overall00000350000000000
103800Overall000003435-30002900048
295142Overall000002403700000000
338917Overall000009017029020019036
34815Overall0000090000000000
54823Overall00000053000000000
206871Overall00000023000000000
301133Overall000000220022000000
233839Overall00000016000000000
177433Overall000000028000330000
298790Overall000000014039000000
151474Overall00000000048000000
313705Overall00000000029070000
236018Overall00000000029021031024
321923Overall000000000200-100000
16844Overall00000000000140000
309296Overall0000000000030000
24178Overall00000000000100039
354218Overall000000000000032035
83192Overall000000000000025025
290502Overall00000000000001800
175088Overall00000000000000034
309858Overall00000000000000020
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Starts Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Inc/
Race
Inc/
Lap
Races
Counted
1Steven Thomson4,04962---1010781,01090.900.00910
2Joel Kilburn4,02852-21-21-1900471,01980.890.0089
3Ed Adams4,02639-2-23-2100046969181.800.01910
4Josh Mayeu4,00252-24-47-3101156989161.600.01610
5Jim Westerfield3,07637-926-973+1100012973232.300.02410
6Dode Hoskins3,07056-6-979+11200241,228131.080.01112
7Kent Connolly3,04525-25-1,004+180024851121.500.0148
8Kevin Rupert3,04246-3-1,007-31000371,031161.600.01610
9Bobby McCormick2,09835-944-1,951-1100021,020302.730.02911
10Mike Schrader2,09446-4-1,955+11100451,149232.090.02011
11Peter A KopKo2,07837-16-1,971+11100111,080161.450.01511
12Sean Beyer2,05653-22-1,993-21200151,223342.830.02812
13Peter Norquay2,03518-21-2,014+1100000901393.900.04310
14Michael Everhart22,02029-15-2,029-1110000971433.910.04411
15Brian Glass2,01122-9-2,038-80103583131.630.0228
16John Hastings1,99928-12-2,050-80012695202.500.0298
17Richard Springer27531-1,724-3,774-1030461,009323.200.03210
18Chris James22631-49-3,823-6103358550.830.0096
19Bill Benedict22025-6-3,829+260114566152.500.0276
20Pop Keener20029-20-3,849+2100000892292.900.03310
21Vernon Margheim19415-6-3,855-290024751242.670.0329
22Charles Idell19028-4-3,859-280101651313.880.0488
23Chris J Scales18933-1-3,860-80011737141.750.0198
24Daniel Berghoff17627-13-3,873+45000442420.400.0055
25Gary Wolboldt15826-18-3,891-180000605141.750.0238
26John Held15216-6-3,897-150002637204.000.0315
27Christopher Pope214416-8-3,905-151212467255.000.0545
28Steven Mattocks14319-1-3,906+550212453142.800.0315
29Michael Moorley14211-1-3,907-240024328246.000.0734
30George Ballance Jr13420-8-3,915-14102338582.000.0214
31Niels Clyde1319-3-3,918-170001638375.290.0587
32David Rogerson13011-1-3,919+260000641183.000.0286
33Tator Bowman11810-12-3,931-250013280163.200.0575
34Douglas Hess11318-5-3,936-23000139900.000.0003
35Frederick Hofstetter10510-8-3,944-40000430123.000.0284
36Mike Watts793-26-3,970-60001349355.830.1006
37Matt Switzer788-1-3,971-2001218684.000.0432
38Ken Huff759-3-3,974+233000131662.000.0193
39Gary Corbett727-3-3,977-130001341134.330.0383
40Kevin Eitniear6713-5-3,982+222000019500.000.0002
41Craig Hawkins647-3-3,985-250000421204.000.0485
41Rob Shewmaker648--3,985+232000016931.500.0182
43Kevin Dillon617-3-3,988-32001121642.000.0192
43Scotty Johnson612--3,988-32000127094.500.0332
45Richard Zinser577-4-3,992-32000114142.000.0282
46L.Bryce Whitson Jr.5512-2-3,994-3111119000.000.0001
47Nick Thames5411-1-3,995-31101110000.000.0001
48Michael Atkins Jr.5310-1-3,996-31111112000.000.0001
48Dave Hartman537--3,996-32000026152.500.0192
50Eddie Jones526-1-3,997-32000110010.500.0102
51Brian Gavin5012-2-3,999+142000019200.000.0002
52Tony Rochette498-1-4,000-43000026882.670.0303
53Kenney Kulikowski487-1-4,001-41011112000.000.0001
54Jason Seiler Seiler462-2-4,003-43000027382.670.0293
55Rob Connors442-2-4,005-42000022652.500.0222
56Gregory Hecktus416-3-4,008-4111115088.000.1601
56Tony Romack416--4,008-4100018900.000.0001
58Mark Creighton407-1-4,009+172000015721.000.0132
59Roger Craig373-3-4,012-540000351246.000.0684
60Terry Atwood361-1-4,013-52000021084.000.0382
60Jay Dykes367--4,013-52000020721.000.0102
60Dakota Pischke362--4,013-52000016584.000.0482
63Patrick Skahill356-1-4,014-5100006700.000.0001
64Walter Bentley346-1-4,015-5200009842.000.0412
64Jason LaPan347--4,015-1000012000.000.0001
64David Wright12341--4,015-5100016744.000.0601
67Don Phelps271-7-4,022-4100008722.000.0231
68Bruce Pearson231-4-4,026-21000011744.000.0341
69Wesley Whitfield211-2-4,028-2100008822.000.0231
70Calvin Miller201-1-4,029-1000011944.000.0341
71Scott Lowe181-2-4,031-3100007311.000.0141
72Wesley Utt161-2-4,033-31000010955.000.0461
73Carl Dodson151-1-4,034-330000101268.670.2573
74J.Buzz Hansen141-1-4,035-31000011455.000.0441
75Raymond Caton101-4-4,039-320000120178.500.1422
76Douglas Conro91-1-4,040-3100006544.000.0621
77Greg Peavler30-6-4,046-310000971010.000.1031

Driver

Race 1 of 16
Nov 24, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 2 of 16
Dec 1, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 3 of 16
Dec 8, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 4 of 16
Dec 15, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 5 of 16
Dec 22, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 6 of 16
Dec 29, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 7 of 16
Jan 5, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 8 of 16
Jan 12, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 9 of 16
Jan 18, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 10 of 16
Jan 19, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 11 of 16
Jan 25, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 12 of 16
Jan 26, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 13 of 16
Feb 1, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 14 of 16
Feb 2, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 15 of 16
Feb 8, 2019
Cannot Drop
Race 16 of 16
Feb 9, 2019
Cannot Drop
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
Steven Thomson 3225070353802-5    4942070252801-446400604741060766766000534301009479470004841070952952000514209094994900049420704,049
Joel Kilburn   47410604842060    132001-84335080443806080580500049420709519510004337060957957000464006095495400028220604,028
Ed Adams 45390604235070383206001000-10424103-24740070  363901-4750750000  10001000000313101-19699690004538070955955000262601-14,026
Josh Mayeu 48410702418060544301103024060  303602-847410604842060719719000  10001000000262901-497497400045390609559550002501-44,002
Jim Westerfield 3832060293201-4  4942070232901-7333502-4262901-43428060768768000  10001000000252801-49759750003731060  39330603,076
Dode Hoskins 40330703024060363901-4192201-441350602721060182101-42923060760760000383107096296200045390609559550003124070  393802-13,070
Kent Connolly 3529060363601-1  333601-4  3932070  293201-4828828000404002-2960960000252501-1975975000    45390603,045
Kevin Rupert 413407036300603427070374001-4393902-2  473908071401-8759759000333401-296796700044380609569560004235070    3,042
Bobby McCormick 273001-44033070313501-5283101-4152301-93730070343302-155000783783000  10001000000162201-7  3932070  43360702,098
Mike Schrader   4640060233001-84741060394002-381101-4423606038310707577570003327060967967000192102-4  262901-4  49410802,094
Peter A KopKo 3428060212101-1384002-4293001-2283001-332260603428060222701-6762762000  1000100000088000  3428060  36290702,078
Sean Beyer 443707028220604941080222901-8152201-83731060323402-441340707327320004538070955955000152002-7  3327060  81500-72,056
Peter Norquay 3024060272901-3243101-83125060243101-8-5700-12  252601-2844844000  10001000000121401-3  -1100-2  242401-12,035
Michael Everhart2 3327060242701-4222501-4192601-8232401-22519060182501-83125060805805000  10001000000-2600-8  2721060  -5400-92,020
Brian Glass   40340604337060383703-2  30230701900-811000847847000  1000100000091000-1      2400-22,011
John Hastings 474007025190602923060323501-4  182402-81610060152100-6818818000  10001000000-1100-2        1,999
Richard Springer   293101-3-2700-900000  71401-8394201-4232401-2  4437070  313502-6  5243090  5243090275
Chris James       2923060  4842060273001-4        474305-1  4841070  2721060226
Bill Benedict   4437070  263301-8  4639070222701-6            4437070  383702-1220
Pop Keener 29230602115060232801-6181901-2152501-112317060-3100-4    3428060  212401-4      192001-2200
Vernon Margheim 333601-4363901-4172100-4  88000121501-4  4236060  4539060  1700-6  0200-2    194
Charles Idell 4438060  41400-10-1900-10212601-62822060151901-5        3932070  4033070    190
Chris J Scales 3226060201406061000-43932070    101701-8        4640060  121301-2  2418060189
Daniel Berghoff       443806091001-2        4235070      4034060  4134070176
Gary Wolboldt   2317060  242701-4  3225070-3100-4141600-2      3226060  3630060  0400-4158
John Held   2620060313801-8      243101-84033070      313401-4        152
Christopher Pope2       102000-10303601-754430110293201-4212203-4                144
Steven Mattocks           3427070353801-4-3300-6      293003-4      4840080143
Michael Moorley 4942070394201-4  283402-8263701-12                      142
George Ballance Jr       373902-4    0400-454430110  4336070            134
Niels Clyde 172001-4161601-1  81501-8253302-101901-9  273001-4      373602-1        131
David Rogerson           91301-5  172001-4  292901-1  202301-4  192201-4  3630060130
Tator Bowman         353801-4353801-4  1401-4  -2200-4  4942070        118
Douglas Hess   31250603933060        4337060                113
Frederick Hofstetter                   293001-2  212701-7  3125060  242502-3105
Mike Watts   222801-7-1500-666000273401-8263301-8          -1500-6        79
Matt Switzer           4841070303701-8                  78
Ken Huff       202101-2              131601-4      423507075
Gary Corbett     333601-4                101900-9  2923060    72
Kevin Eitniear                           3226060  352807067
Craig Hawkins     242901-62400-2  -21000-12550003529060                64
Rob Shewmaker         262801-3                    383107064
Kevin Dillon           2418060  374001-4                61
Scotty Johnson               283501-8      333301-1        61
Richard Zinser           313401-4              2620060    57
L.Bryce Whitson Jr. 55430120                              55
Nick Thames   54430110                            54
Michael Atkins Jr.             53430100                  53
Dave Hartman               141801-5  3933060            53
Eddie Jones         101100-1                4236060    52
Brian Gavin                           2519060  251906050
Tony Rochette 2519060  232601-4    1401-4                    49
Kenney Kulikowski                   4841070            48
Jason Seiler Seiler 131301-1222301-2111600-5                          46
Rob Connors             222401-3    222301-2            44
Gregory Hecktus         414306-8                      41
Tony Romack 4135060                              41
Mark Creighton                       1300-2      393207040
Roger Craig 182101-4111201-271700-10    1801-8                    37
Terry Atwood                   293201-4  71100-4        36
Jay Dykes 151601-2            2115060                36
Dakota Pischke   232601-4      131601-4                    36
Patrick Skahill           3529060                    35
Walter Bentley 3731060        -3100-4                    34
Jason LaPan                               342707034
David Wright12           343701-4                    34
Don Phelps       272801-2                        27
Bruce Pearson             232601-4                  23
Wesley Whitfield 212201-2                              21
Calvin Miller                               202301-420
Scott Lowe                           181801-1    18
Wesley Utt             162001-5                  16
Carl Dodson         213201-12  1700-6-7100-8                15
J.Buzz Hansen                       141801-5        14
Raymond Caton                   202501-6  -10100-11        10
Douglas Conro           91201-4                    9
Greg Peavler                       31300-10        3