OLD BASTARDS RACING LEAGUE
OBRL ARCA Series
iRacers Lounge Podcast ARCA Monday Night S4 2018

Season Standings

OLD BASTARDS RACING LEAGUE
OBRL ARCA Series
iRacers Lounge Podcast ARCA Monday Night S4 2018
Season 4 2018 Monday Night ARCA Series Sponsored by iRacers Lounge Podcast

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Starts Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Inc/
Race
Inc/
Lap
1Kevin Pearson4,05452---1152791,139363.270.032
2Steven Thomson4,03753-17-17-11221571,122332.750.029
3Christopher Monroe4,03536-2-19-21102481,073464.180.043
4Mike Schrader4,00021-35-54-3110067948363.270.038
5Joel Kilburn3,04548-955-1,009+111116101,072333.000.031
6Kenneth Schulz3,04427-1-1,010-11201031,116524.330.047
7Niels Clyde2,04828-996-2,006-120025784635.250.080
8Robert L Vining2,00020-48-2,054-91144811364.000.044
9David Desjardins28736-1,713-3,767-110012933413.730.044
10Gary Corbett28229-5-3,772-110001980484.360.049
11Douglas Conro26126-21-3,793-120003909615.080.067
12Peter A KopKo24915-12-3,805+6120022934786.500.084
13Tony C Groves24112-8-3,813+1100012857434.300.050
14Thomas Allmon23318-8-3,821-290002870374.110.043
15Mike May22513-8-3,829+2120112884756.250.085
16Daniel Berghoff22310-2-3,831-110002898635.730.070
16Rob Connors22319--3,831+4110002789676.090.085
18Michael Scheuer22218-1-3,832-570115598365.140.060
19Jim Oliver21418-8-3,840-490011875475.220.054
20Pop Keener20317-11-3,851+2100000701363.600.051
21Eddie Jones20118-2-3,853-270003617284.000.045
22Dode Hoskins17921-22-3,875-15003334291.800.026
23Vernon Margheim1723-7-3,882+290003525455.000.086
24Kevin Rupert15617-16-3,898-150013394183.600.046
25Chris J Scales1496-7-3,905+3100000693707.000.101
26Ed Adams14220-7-3,912-251111330204.000.061
27John Held13815-4-3,916+640013447164.000.036
28John Hastings1376-1-3,917-370012413344.860.082
29Brian Glass13310-4-3,921-270012433568.000.129
30Jason L Swann12316-10-3,931+63001330062.000.020
31Mike Watts1173-6-3,937-280001453486.000.106
32Raymond Caton1047-13-3,950-260000418427.000.100
33Mike Franklin9911-5-3,955-23102214462.000.042
33Josh Mayeu998--3,955-240001277174.250.061
35Harold Darner944-5-3,960-150000402204.000.050
36Dave Hartman934-1-3,961+630012340206.670.059
37Ken Aaland863-7-3,968-23000122093.000.041
38Steve Brown826-4-3,972+640111347297.250.084
39Michael Everhart27910-3-3,975-231011189165.330.085
39Ted Quincel793--3,975-240011116164.000.138
41David Trainer727-7-3,982-22001119884.000.040
42Jay Queen701-2-3,984-240001176123.000.068
43Bud Clonch682-2-3,986+330001262196.330.073
44Jeff Gilmore662-2-3,988-320012255168.000.063
45Jim Westerfield636-3-3,991-330000260248.000.092
46Quentin Waynick522-11-4,002-130000232227.330.095
47Jeff Wubker502-2-4,004-20011183105.000.055
48Nick Thames497-1-4,005-1001110000.000.000
49Greg Peavler331-16-4,021-120000158105.000.063
50Joshua A Robinson321-1-4,022-11000114944.000.027
50David Rogerson321--4,022-130000131289.330.214
52Walter Bentley311-1-4,023-1100016044.000.067
52Ken Huff316--4,023-1100006000.000.000
52Howard Windel311--4,023-11000113466.000.045
55Don Phelps306-1-4,024-120000125126.000.096
56James Haney266-4-4,028-1100005900.000.000
57Robert Cross2251-1-4,029-11000011444.000.035
58Mike Grayson241-1-4,030-1200001482110.500.142
59Jay Dykes220-2-4,032-12000039105.000.256
60Keith Haney202-2-4,034-1100005944.000.068
60Craig Hawkins201--4,034-1000010066.000.060
60Douglas Hess200--4,034+4200001072010.000.187
60Dakota Pischke200--4,034+1020000101147.000.139
64Greg Stafford190-1-4,035-420000142178.500.120
65Bill Benedict162-3-4,038-4100009755.000.052
65Brandon M Dhuey160--4,038-4100005700.000.000
67Justin Laird151-1-4,039-41000010288.000.078
67Tony Romack151--4,039-1000010088.000.080
69Bobby McCormick130-2-4,041-5200004184.000.195
69John Ramos130--4,041-5100004500.000.000
69Luis Zambelli130--4,041-5100001061010.000.094
72Robert Smith18120-1-4,042-42000075105.000.133
73Michael Knoll100-2-4,044-4100001788.000.471
74Britt Vanmeter90-1-4,045-4100001866.000.333
75Wesley Whitfield71-2-4,047-3100009099.000.100
76Michael Atkins Jr.60-1-4,048-3100001488.000.571
77Dan Lafoe50-1-4,049-310000688.001.333
78Richard Zinser-10-6-4,055-10000288.004.000