Season 4 2018 Monday Night ARCA Series Sponsored by iRacers Lounge Podcast
CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15
87721Overall444044443902136281704449565594554
186922Overall3819423041484039411662409600045
314377Overall48290383950372561728449562997135
234845Overall384211102212915907019022
45117Overall36394911262140942172736964379630
306129Overall3333191918212391901700012
199022Overall30393221343436202317312497621023
265595Overall333500536412300002800
244302Overall3200000000000000
209744Overall40118164140000001300
301133Overall390312732211013019012028
285167Overall38322825502617330290000
34815Overall281817264341616104408013
319109Overall234924373818302245171400000
137780Overall24353470014341702402500
252758Overall25373382939048-1022010037
115785Overall2018320302100000000
281676Overall192101116232901808028030
209574Overall2053543738212427441682389624895237
18502Overall141337001400340170800
147642Overall1300000000000000
87144Overall1500000000000000
180785Overall1319332926380831029023033
65614Overall1143141235334834617554033011
300356Overall177025240158601205030
321923Overall6003192513000200000
325978Overall9013346259017040000
330896Overall4152922171723727016016047
33263Overall900000000000000
298790Overall034000000002900030
309296Overall0270060000000000
276955Overall0250000000000000
232632Overall02222800000000000
244030Overall0212038041142218029013025
113948Overall0103519010143100909035
112645Overall00460000000002600
48267Overall00230047441300290000
202892Overall00190083508000000
24364Overall0003803543204102901600
281714Overall0001770000000000
338917Overall00011183000000000
331271Overall000125200000150000
267355Overall00010012000000000
133948Overall00011484600380003600
41310Overall00003653206000000
315515Overall0000310000000000
78890Overall00003705510270001300
17512Overall000026280000003200
85903Overall0000310000000000
136773Overall0000200000000000
141656Overall0000260000000000
322280Overall0000160000000000
333183Overall0000130000000000
25525Overall000067000000000
164952Overall000050070000000
150302Overall00000464607000000
22673Overall0000010000000000
183817Overall0000001710370003500
54823Overall000000600000000
110011Overall00000002700390000
157134Overall0000000310000000
106679Overall0000000254802300042
273887Overall000000019340001000
295628Overall0000000145000000
324689Overall0000000030000000
79583Overall000000004900033041
31340Overall00000000340000016
15087Overall0000000016000000
51079Overall000000001705036024
177039Overall000000007000000
264163Overall00000000-1000000
326306Overall000000000031011026
212731Overall000000000050000
167212Overall0000000000001307
183418Overall0000000000009011
114614Overall0000000000000049
154176Overall0000000000000020
302936Overall0000000000000015
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Starts Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Inc/
Race
Inc/
Lap
Team
1Kevin Pearson4,05452---1152791,139363.270.032 
2Steven Thomson4,03753-17-17-11221571,122332.750.029 
3Christopher Monroe4,03536-2-19-21102481,073464.180.043 
4Mike Schrader4,00021-35-54-3110067948363.270.038 
5Joel Kilburn3,04548-955-1,009+111116101,072333.000.031 
6Kenneth Schulz3,04427-1-1,010-11201031,116524.330.047 
7Niels Clyde2,04828-996-2,006-120025784635.250.080 
8Robert L Vining2,00020-48-2,054-91144811364.000.044 
9David Desjardins28736-1,713-3,767-110012933413.730.044 
10Gary Corbett28229-5-3,772-110001980484.360.049 
11Douglas Conro26126-21-3,793-120003909615.080.067 
12Peter A KopKo24915-12-3,805+6120022934786.500.084 
13Tony C Groves24112-8-3,813+1100012857434.300.050 
14Thomas Allmon23318-8-3,821-290002870374.110.043 
15Mike May22513-8-3,829+2120112884756.250.085 
16Daniel Berghoff22310-2-3,831-110002898635.730.070 
16Rob Connors22319--3,831+4110002789676.090.085 
18Michael Scheuer22218-1-3,832-570115598365.140.060 
19Jim Oliver21418-8-3,840-490011875475.220.054 
20Pop Keener20317-11-3,851+2100000701363.600.051 
21Eddie Jones20118-2-3,853-270003617284.000.045 
22Dode Hoskins17921-22-3,875-15003334291.800.026 
23Vernon Margheim1723-7-3,882+290003525455.000.086 
24Kevin Rupert15617-16-3,898-150013394183.600.046 
25Chris J Scales1496-7-3,905+3100000693707.000.101 
26Ed Adams14220-7-3,912-251111330204.000.061 
27John Held13815-4-3,916+640013447164.000.036 
28John Hastings1376-1-3,917-370012413344.860.082 
29Brian Glass13310-4-3,921-270012433568.000.129 
30Jason L Swann12316-10-3,931+63001330062.000.020 
31Mike Watts1173-6-3,937-280001453486.000.106 
32Raymond Caton1047-13-3,950-260000418427.000.100 
33Mike Franklin9911-5-3,955-23102214462.000.042 
33Josh Mayeu998--3,955-240001277174.250.061 
35Harold Darner944-5-3,960-150000402204.000.050 
36Dave Hartman934-1-3,961+630012340206.670.059 
37Ken Aaland863-7-3,968-23000122093.000.041 
38Steve Brown826-4-3,972+640111347297.250.084 
39Michael Everhart27910-3-3,975-231011189165.330.085 
39Ted Quincel793--3,975-240011116164.000.138 
41David Trainer727-7-3,982-22001119884.000.040 
42Jay Queen701-2-3,984-240001176123.000.068 
43Bud Clonch682-2-3,986+330001262196.330.073 
44Jeff Gilmore662-2-3,988-320012255168.000.063 
45Jim Westerfield636-3-3,991-330000260248.000.092 
46Quentin Waynick522-11-4,002-130000232227.330.095 
47Jeff Wubker502-2-4,004-20011183105.000.055 
48Nick Thames497-1-4,005-1001110000.000.000 
49Greg Peavler331-16-4,021-120000158105.000.063 
50Joshua A Robinson321-1-4,022-11000114944.000.027 
50David Rogerson321--4,022-130000131289.330.214 
52Walter Bentley311-1-4,023-1100016044.000.067 
52Ken Huff316--4,023-1100006000.000.000 
52Howard Windel311--4,023-11000113466.000.045 
55Don Phelps306-1-4,024-120000125126.000.096 
56James Haney266-4-4,028-1100005900.000.000 
57Robert Cross2251-1-4,029-11000011444.000.035 
58Mike Grayson241-1-4,030-1200001482110.500.142 
59Jay Dykes220-2-4,032-12000039105.000.256 
60Keith Haney202-2-4,034-1100005944.000.068 
60Craig Hawkins201--4,034-1000010066.000.060 
60Douglas Hess200--4,034+4200001072010.000.187 
60Dakota Pischke200--4,034+1020000101147.000.139 
64Greg Stafford190-1-4,035-420000142178.500.120 
65Bill Benedict162-3-4,038-4100009755.000.052 
65Brandon M Dhuey160--4,038-4100005700.000.000 
67Justin Laird151-1-4,039-41000010288.000.078 
67Tony Romack151--4,039-1000010088.000.080 
69Bobby McCormick130-2-4,041-5200004184.000.195 
69John Ramos130--4,041-5100004500.000.000 
69Luis Zambelli130--4,041-5100001061010.000.094 
72Robert Smith18120-1-4,042-42000075105.000.133 
73Michael Knoll100-2-4,044-4100001788.000.471 
74Britt Vanmeter90-1-4,045-4100001866.000.333 
75Wesley Whitfield71-2-4,047-3100009099.000.100 
76Michael Atkins Jr.60-1-4,048-3100001488.000.571 
77Dan Lafoe50-1-4,049-310000688.001.333 
78Richard Zinser-10-6-4,055-10000288.004.000 

Driver

Race 1 of 15
Sep 10, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 2 of 15
Sep 17, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 3 of 15
Sep 24, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 4 of 15
Oct 1, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 5 of 15
Oct 8, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 6 of 15
Oct 15, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 7 of 15
Oct 22, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 8 of 15
Oct 29, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 9 of 15
Nov 5, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 10 of 15
Nov 6, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 11 of 15
Nov 12, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 12 of 15
Nov 13, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 13 of 15
Nov 19, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 14 of 15
Nov 20, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 15 of 15
Nov 26, 2018
Cannot Drop
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
Kevin Pearson 444305-4404202-44437070444304-3393802-1  212601-6364202-8283301-617041704000444305-495695600055430120945945000544301104,054
Steven Thomson 202501-65343010054430110373803-43832060212401-4242801-5272803-4443806016821682000384002-49629620004842060952952000374003-64,037
Christopher Monroe 4841070293201-4  384202-639310805042080374101-5253700-1261401-9172817280004438060956956000293401-6971971000353801-44,035
Mike Schrader 363901-4394001-24942070111500-4262701-2212201-2403902-192100-12423606017271727000363901-4964964000374101-5963963000  4,000
Joel Kilburn 384204-8192201-4424103-2303502-7413506048410704034060394304-8413506016621662000404103-4960960000    45390603,045
Kenneth Schulz 303701-83933060323402-4212702-83428060343701-43630060203000-10232601-417311731000242501-2976976000212700-6  232801-63,044
Niels Clyde 112001-104337060141800-4122100-93529060333601-4484206031500-1246400601755175500041600-12  333601-4  111801-82,048
Robert L Vining 233001-84941080243101-8374001-4384002-4182101-4303101-2222501-4454304-217141714000          2,000
David Desjardins 252801-43730070333601-481400-629230603933060  4841070-1900-10  222901-8  101900-9  3730070287
Gary Corbett 132100-8192300-43327060293601-8263301-83832060  81600-83125060  293102-4  233001-8  3327060282
Douglas Conro 283101-4182501-8172401-8263202-84337060413407061300-7162400-81500-4  4437070  81400-6  132001-8261
Peter A KopKo 41600-12152001-6293201-4223100-9171801-2172001-421601-15374001-4272902-4  162301-8  162600-10  4741060249
Tony C Groves   212401-4203000-10383901-2  4135060141800-4222701-6182301-6  293201-4  131800-5  252601-2241
Thomas Allmon 3832060323501-4283501-8252801-45901-5  262701-2172900-123327060  293001-2        233
Mike May 384002-44236060111900-8102200-122600-4212500-4293301-5152302-1091300-4  71801-12  192900-10  222301-2225
Daniel Berghoff 333801-6333401-2192201-4193001-12181703-2212801-8232901-791900-10192201-4  172100-4      121600-4223
Rob Connors 3933060  3125060273401-8323601-5212701-7102001-1111300-123601-4  192401-6  122100-9  283201-5223
Michael Scheuer       384101-4  353801-44337060203200-124134070  293403-8  162400-8    222
Jim Oliver 242901-63529060342806071900-12    142401-11343901-6172001-4  242701-4  252801-4    214
Pop Keener 192601-8212701-7  111300-2161901-423230002923060  182101-4  81400-6  283201-5  3024060203
Eddie Jones 333601-4353801-4    5801-436300604135060233302-12        283101-4    201
Dode Hoskins       111600-548410704639070    3832060      363901-4    179
Vernon Margheim   101800-8353801-4192400-5  101900-9141500-1313401-4    91500-6  91500-6  353601-2172
Kevin Rupert     232601-4    47400704438060131801-6    293502-8        156
Chris J Scales 171900-271900-12  252601-2242402-2  152101-782000-1261600-10  121901-8  51600-11  303301-4149
Ed Adams         3730070  55430120102200-12273001-4      131700-4    142
John Held               253500-104841070  232801-6      4235070138
John Hastings 142400-10131601-4373902-4    141701-4    343701-4  172001-4  81200-4    137
Brian Glass 4034060111700-682000-12162501-10414203-441600-12            132500-12    133
Jason L Swann                 4942070      333702-6  4134070123
Mike Watts 91700-8  132300-10343701-461200-6252601-291700-8  171801-2  41200-8        117
Raymond Caton 61800-12    313302-491401-6252901-5131901-7      202602-8        104
Mike Franklin           464305-24640060  71100-4            99
Josh Mayeu             172501-9101400-43731060      353801-4    99
Harold Darner 202701-8182101-4323301-2  3700-4  212201-2                94
Dave Hartman   343901-6                293302-6      303701-893
Ken Aaland         262601-1283101-4            323501-4    86
Steve Brown                 171704-4  51700-12  364001-5  243101-882
Michael Everhart2       122000-85243090          152201-8        79
Ted Quincel         363901-451300-8323202-2  6800-2            79
David Trainer     4640060                  263301-8    72
Jay Queen     192100-2    81200-4353601-2  81200-4            70
Bud Clonch                     313601-6  112000-9  262901-468
Jeff Gilmore               273801-12    394201-4        66
Jim Westerfield               193100-123428060      102200-12    63
Quentin Waynick   222601-5222901-881700-9                      52
Jeff Wubker                 343901-6          161901-450
Nick Thames                             494207049
Greg Peavler   273101-5    61100-5                    33
Joshua A Robinson 323501-4                            32
David Rogerson       112300-12182101-431500-12                  32
Walter Bentley         313401-4                    31
Ken Huff         3125060                    31
Howard Windel               313601-6              31
Don Phelps               01200-123024060            30
James Haney         2620060                    26
Robert Cross2   252801-4                          25
Mike Grayson       172900-1271501-9                    24
Jay Dykes       101800-8  121400-2                  22
Keith Haney         202202-4                    20
Craig Hawkins                             202501-620
Douglas Hess                         132300-10  71700-1020
Dakota Pischke                         91300-4  112100-1020
Greg Stafford               142600-1251000-5            19
Bill Benedict                 161902-5            16
Brandon M Dhuey         1616000                    16
Justin Laird 152201-8                            15
Tony Romack                             152201-815
Bobby McCormick         61000-471100-4                  13
John Ramos         1313000                    13
Luis Zambelli 132300-10                            13
Robert Smith18         55000    71700-10              12
Michael Knoll           101800-8                  10
Britt Vanmeter 91500-6                            9
Wesley Whitfield                 71501-9            7
Michael Atkins Jr.             61400-8                6
Dan Lafoe                     51300-8        5
Richard Zinser                 -1700-8            -1