The Keener Farms Truck Series features very close and competitive racing for the average oval racers looking to improve their race-craft. Arrive and drive while experiencing close action packed racing with a lot of side by side racing. Races are longer than the iRacing series counterpart with 60% fuel, making for pit stops and planning race strategy. Series places an emphasis on drivers practicing good race-craft skills. If you love truck racing, then this is your series. Apply at https://obrl.net/app
CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14
113948Overall524852332363144531676549464735
314377Overall494344377404345481644259753132
150302Overall4100000041000000
234845Overall4633002018235034000
185053Overall3904335203300000000
156428Overall44212500000000000
324689Overall4334941341108000003
133948Overall29323804337030201771289723633
285167Overall412487270502600000
85903Overall401202822903000009
112645Overall39623000000080220
302936Overall29363243941392523173234966320
209574Overall2848453241153848321673489525213
185379Overall38301240273000000000
145934Overall220000000000000
209744Overall2636422335368000001916
319109Overall2004004220000000
65614Overall253803350241301903002323
282870Overall323100000220044000
331271Overall171836319000000000
244256Overall2045414541231629461694220508
309296Overall1751000315000001420
199022Overall144306724168370350034
281676Overall15222129419018002202820
45117Overall1246523439264517231706902446
41310Overall8-30021-2001102001
161992Overall14559048000000000
265595Overall6181033084816430280424
298650Overall500030-50800490110
180785Overall111735183816202614060402
38823Overall60000000000000
330896Overall5263112321116142904002930
186922Overall540460451910332305000
232632Overall-2443200000000000
321923Overall219211302714142000000
18502Overall7250004960004001
315515Overall32810153738000021000
25525Overall04010011000039009
17512Overall032002531000000038
232894Overall02330000000000039
306129Overall029472900024000013
34815Overall0240028000000000
271349Overall0140051302000000
48267Overall0737550173547421760479535016
294262Overall01154626212943320002318
244302Overall0323141531272332000041
263694Overall002900000000000
325978Overall00172913002112016000
252758Overall0012320220300130010
319818Overall001500000000000
206871Overall00500000000000
301133Overall004203617000024000
20582Overall0004952500000000
32594Overall000380000000000
317028Overall0002418100000000-3
164952Overall0002118030000000
78890Overall00012364330000360052
174884Overall000014000000000
273887Overall00000404632001704430
183817Overall00000617510031008
267355Overall00000-400000008
54823Overall00000-6110000000
295277Overall00000-1000000017
167212Overall000000464322029000
110011Overall000000395200410170
321423Overall000000219130390035
295628Overall000000920000000
106679Overall000000026310180022
212731Overall000000025000000
177039Overall000000017000000
264609Overall000000010000000
51079Overall000000004800000
266641Overall0000000011025000
326306Overall000000001704704133
297824Overall000000001601401017
338910Overall000000000070286
15960Overall0000000000003139
295783Overall000000000000150
114614Overall000000000000035
22673Overall000000000000027
79583Overall000000000000028
90899Overall00000000000003
205178Overall0000000000000-8
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Starts Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Inc/
Race
Inc/
Lap
Races
Counted
1Vernon Margheim3,08260--+21231591,116211.750.01912
2Dode Hoskins3,06926-13-13+2100025935292.900.03110
3Kevin Rupert3,06650-3-16-11012461,024171.700.01710
4Steven Thomson3,06559-1-17-31211581,131322.670.02812
5Christopher Monroe3,06350-2-19+11200391,196181.500.01512
6Tony Romack3,03236-31-50-1110003937322.910.03411
7Thomas Ogle2,08044-952-1,002-1200461,152322.670.02812
8Mike Schrader2,07939-1-1,003-1210561,153423.500.03612
9Niels Clyde27832-1,801-2,804-100011824252.500.03010
10Peter A KopKo27532-3-2,807+1120001950363.000.03812
11Eddie Jones25629-19-2,826-1110014958423.820.04411
12Steve McKlin25425-2-2,828+1100012922363.600.03910
13Gary Corbett24331-11-2,839-1120000861403.330.04612
14Brian Glass24120-2-2,841+190003690283.110.0419
15Joel Kilburn22626-15-2,856-190023623242.670.0399
16Kenneth Schulz21521-11-2,867-110012856514.640.06011
17Jim Westerfield20917-6-2,873+160024639142.330.0226
18Ed Adams20924--2,873+662023597203.330.0346
19Joshua A Robinson20910--2,873+490014768444.890.0579
20Pop Keener19825-11-2,884-1100000912313.100.03410
21Don Phelps18321-15-2,899-480003567263.250.0468
22Adam Disselkamp17725-6-2,905-260001549203.330.0366
23Brad L Bothwell17014-7-2,912-250033479153.000.0315
24Mike May17020--2,912-270012522263.710.0507
25Thomas Allmon15616-14-2,926-70012437294.140.0667
26Walter Bentley15220-4-2,930-70000519162.290.0317
27Jeff Gilmore14916-3-2,933-4102335282.000.0234
28Douglas Hess14020-9-2,942-4111240961.500.0154
29Bud Clonch13816-2-2,944+64001334882.000.0234
30Raymond Caton13012-8-2,952-180000677425.250.0628
31Erich Braentner12920-1-2,953-14000137741.000.0114
32Ken Aaland12624-3-2,956+134000033800.000.0004
33Tim Matthews12623--2,956-24132222582.000.0364
34Ken Huff12320-3-2,959-270001558263.710.0477
35Michael W Spell11715-6-2,965+1350000411183.600.0445
36Josh Mayeu11312-4-2,969-50112340183.600.0535
37Mike Watts1085-5-2,974-460000473203.330.0426
38Zack Calloway10617-2-2,976-43102220541.330.0203
39Daniel Berghoff1069--2,976+160000352213.500.0606
40Rob Connors10115-5-2,981-360000394213.500.0536
41Bobby McCormick10014-1-2,982+150000300102.000.0335
42David Trainer988-2-2,984-450000383173.400.0445
43Charles Idell9814--2,984-460011336366.000.1076
44John Held974-1-2,985+540001399184.500.0454
45Michael Everhart29315-4-2,989-450000349224.400.0635
46Gabriel Esek923-1-2,990+630011280103.330.0363
47David Desjardins929--2,990-60000467193.170.0416
48John Hastings9211--2,990-560011245274.500.1106
49Shane Norton9014-2-2,992-53000127831.000.0113
50Greg Peavler844-6-2,998+170000422415.860.0977
51Mike Franklin8211-2-3,000-53011221282.670.0383
52Quentin Waynick747-8-3,008-230002213186.000.0853
53Patrick Skahill704-4-3,012+112001222084.000.0362
54Bradley Ray573-13-3,025+440000247205.000.0814
55Douglas Conro5212-5-3,030-22000013900.000.0002
56Robert L Vining502-2-3,032-140000263256.250.0954
57Tommy Cannon498-1-3,033-340000226143.500.0624
58Steve Brown487-1-3,034-21011110000.000.0001
59Robert Smith18428-6-3,040-230000197165.330.0813
60Robert Rogerson412-1-3,041+230000195124.000.0623
61L.Bryce Whitson Jr.381-3-3,044-21001112044.000.0331
62Ted Quincel386--3,044-270000187334.710.1767
63Robert Thomas12366-2-3,046-220000134105.000.0752
64Nick Thames355-1-3,047-1010110055.000.0501
65Roger Craig343-1-3,048-240000261215.250.0804
66Dean Geer292-5-3,053-11000010044.000.0401
67Greg Stafford291--3,053-120000159168.000.1012
68Jason L Swann281-1-3,054-100009922.000.0201
69Michael Knoll271-1-3,055-1000010077.000.0701
70Dan Lafoe251-2-3,057-3100009922.000.0201
71Joseph Geiser221-3-3,060-3100009988.000.0811
72Wesley Whitfield171-5-3,065-3100009866.000.0611
73Logan Moore161-1-3,066+920000101105.000.0992
74Michael Hensley3150-1-3,067-4100006500.000.0001
75Kristoffer Reardon150--3,067-410000481010.000.2081
76James Peterson5141-1-3,068-4100005944.000.0681
77Patrick Howard2101-4-3,072-4100009466.000.0641
78George Ballance Jr61-4-3,076-4100005688.000.1431
79Bruce Pearson51-1-3,077-4100002166.000.2861
80Michael Atkins Jr.50--3,077-42000026126.000.4622
81Jay Dykes40-1-3,078+22000034105.000.2942
82Paul House30-1-3,079-10000900.000.0001
83Jack Walls-80-11-3,090-1000091010.001.1111

Driver

Race 1 of 15
Sep 12, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 2 of 15
Sep 19, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 3 of 15
Sep 26, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 4 of 15
Oct 3, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 5 of 15
Oct 10, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 6 of 15
Oct 17, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 7 of 15
Oct 24, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 8 of 15
Oct 30, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 9 of 15
Nov 7, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 10 of 15
Nov 13, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 11 of 15
Nov 14, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 12 of 15
Nov 15, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 13 of 15
Nov 21, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 14 of 15
Nov 22, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 15 of 15
Nov 28, 2018
Cannot Drop
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
Vernon Margheim 524309048420605900-4232801-63225070363601-1313601-644380605343010016761676000544301109469460004740070  353801-43,082
Dode Hoskins 293601-8323501-43832060  4336070374001-4  303301-4202301-417711771000282801-1972972000363901-4  33270603,069
Kevin Rupert   71401-8373007055430120  172001-4353501-1474106042360601760176000047400709539530005042080  161901-43,066
Steven Thomson 283101-448410704539060323402-44134070151504-4383801-1484008032250701673167300048420609529520005243090  131601-43,065
Christopher Monroe 494207043370604438060373801-27901-3403307043370604539060484206016441644000252601-2975975000313701-7  323402-43,063
Tony Romack 293201-43630060323402-441200-8393306041350603933060252801-4233001-817321732000343701-49669660003226060    3,032
Thomas Ogle 202301-44539060413506045390604135060232401-2162600-10293201-4464006016941694000222501-4  5041090  81501-82,080
Mike Schrader 121901-846400605243090343701-4394102-4263103-84539060172001-4232601-41706170600091401-6  242701-4  46390702,079
Niels Clyde 252601-23831070  33270605042080242701-4132200-9  192201-4  3024060  232401-2  232601-4278
Peter A KopKo 51201-826200603125060121501-43226060111801-8161901-4141601-3293201-4  4034060  293201-4  303001-1275
Eddie Jones 61600-101812060101600-6333601-4  81301-64841070161901-44337060  283101-4  4236060  41200-8256
Steve McKlin   1900-8151801-446400602620060212801-8293102-44337060323301-2      232801-6  182101-4254
Gary Corbett 111401-417110603528070182501-83832060161901-4202701-8262901-4141800-4  61000-4  4033070  2600-4243
Brian Glass 262802-4363602-24236060233001-83528070363802-481600-8          1919000  161800-2241
Joel Kilburn 51100-640340604640060  4539060192201-4101400-43327060232801-6  5900-4        226
Kenneth Schulz 142101-84601-3302406061600-1071001-4242901-6162301-881101-4373902-4  3529060      343701-4215
Jim Westerfield           404202-44640060323501-4    172001-4  4438060  303101-2209
Ed Adams       121901-8363802-4434304-4303202-4      3630060      5243090209
Joshua A Robinson   3701-5232702-6141701-4151801-4313401-4273401-8233001-8323501-4          414101-1209
Pop Keener 152001-62216060212101-129230604701-4192601-8  182101-4    2216060  283101-4  202301-4198
Don Phelps 4337060342806091201-44135060343701-4111401-4  81800-10            3700-4183
Adam Disselkamp 3830080303202-4121901-840330702721060303701-8                  177
Brad L Bothwell 393902-2  434103-13529060202301-4333902-8                  170
Mike May 46400603327060    2600-4  183000-122800-6353801-4  3427070        170
Thomas Allmon 41350602501-4484206071401-8272701-1  51700-12  262901-4            156
Walter Bentley 3700-42822060101400-4152001-637310603832060        212201-2        152
Jeff Gilmore             394201-45243090    4135060  172100-4    149
Douglas Hess             464307-44336070222400-2  2923060        140
Bud Clonch                 172001-4  4739080  4135060  333601-4138
Raymond Caton 2901-81913060212201-2131801-6  273001-4142400-10141701-4202701-8            130
Erich Braentner 32250703125060          222501-4    4438060        129
Ken Aaland   3226060    25190603125060                3832060126
Tim Matthews 141701-45543012091102-4  4840080                    126
Ken Huff 4034060121901-8  2822060221606091201-4  31300-10            91300-4123
Michael W Spell             212801-891401-6131700-4  3933060      3528070117
Josh Mayeu           61000-4172001-45142090    313601-6      81101-4113
Mike Watts     172001-4293201-4131401-2    212401-4121600-4  161701-2        108
Zack Calloway       494207052430905801-4                  106
Daniel Berghoff   29230604701-471100-4292901-1      243101-8          131700-4106
Rob Connors     4501-2202101-23630060172101-501200-12      2418060        101
Bobby McCormick   40330701600-5    111600-5        3932070      99000100
David Trainer 393306061000-4232301-1              81200-4  222901-8    98
Charles Idell 51500-10      3024060-5500-10  81200-4    4941080  112300-12    98
John Held               263101-6313401-4  182101-4      222501-497
Michael Everhart2 172401-8182101-4362907031300-101913060                    93
Gabriel Esek   232401-2303301-4                      394201-492
David Desjardins     121701-63226060  222301-2  3900-6    1313000      101401-592
John Hastings 7801-2252901-5      494108061800-12      4800-4      1401-492
Shane Norton 44380602115060252602-3                        90
Greg Peavler 172201-65801-4101301-4    3700-4152500-10          142200-8  202401-584
Mike Franklin 414104-40400-4          4134070              82
Quentin Waynick -21000-124438060323701-6                        74
Patrick Skahill                         313401-4  394003-470
Bradley Ray                 161901-4  141501-2  102000-10  172001-457
Douglas Conro   2418060    2822060                    52
Robert L Vining 202701-8  4800-4    4900-5222901-8                50
Tommy Cannon       243101-81812060101101-2                -3100-449
Steve Brown                 4841070            48
Robert Smith18       212401-41811070  31500-12                42
Robert Rogerson                     71100-4  283002-4  61000-441
L.Bryce Whitson Jr.       384101-4                      38
Ted Quincel 81800-10-3300-6    2115060-2200-4    111500-4  2700-5      1500-438
Robert Thomas12                 112100-10  2519060        36
Nick Thames                             353505-535
Roger Craig   141701-4    5801-4131701-5  21000-8              34
Dean Geer     293102-4                        29
Greg Stafford             92100-12202301-4              29
Jason L Swann                             282901-228
Michael Knoll                             273301-727
Dan Lafoe               252601-2              25
Joseph Geiser 222901-8                            22
Wesley Whitfield               172201-6              17
Logan Moore           -1300-4                172201-616
Michael Hensley3     1515000                        15
Kristoffer Reardon                         152500-10    15
James Peterson5         141701-4                    14
Patrick Howard2               101501-6              10
George Ballance Jr 61301-8                            6
Bruce Pearson     51001-6                        5
Michael Atkins Jr.           -6400-10111300-2                5
Jay Dykes           -4600-10                880004
Paul House                             330003
Jack Walls                             -8200-10-8