CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13
209744Overall482526323019483840169448-1043
133948Overall43000000000000
183418Overall422700034220000220
90899Overall4136484200002003900
209574Overall4200000018530473253
212525Overall39000000000000
85903Overall380000294150440253226
112645Overall3704203229412645030230
145934Overall3742254929393936441660-9773950
113768Overall35000000000000
244256Overall333945445336242748165127170
65614Overall33312331000000000
25525Overall3200004720015002619
265595Overall3028022351934544203500
295783Overall30000212120192002200
45117Overall2829374648243044301684503261
281676Overall2833293326223724361732352434
16817Overall27484148053-10000000
151825Overall25000000000000
264163Overall240000000000036
271634Overall232400000000000
35731Overall223000000000000
252758Overall2138390334234019019016
149904Overall21000000000000
206871Overall1922274134454419000-1235
192682Overall18000000000000
18502Overall170442900000002025
111254Overall162800000000000
15190Overall15000000000000
164952Overall14000010027270152221
263726Overall132343-9000000000
282839Overall1234026000000000
22673Overall11000000000000
41310Overall1000300150402000047
314607Overall043314037253437471706-9751742
186922Overall04204333294741411724454545
83192Overall03900000000000
154176Overall03500000000000
244302Overall032554842434548361651353719
245787Overall0210001325000000
161992Overall00053000000000
180785Overall00040011017000170
297824Overall0002531233502603000
306129Overall000038352020490453836
317712Overall000037-12021370000
302936Overall000023172124210000
23780Overall00000270000000
262960Overall000002020000000
298790Overall0000022019003000
235705Overall00000130000000
314377Overall000000533500324140
298650Overall000000017002600
115785Overall00000000250000
319818Overall000000003200040
267335Overall000000001900039
306793Overall00000000801600
264235Overall00000000000038
319109Overall00000000000026
322510Overall00000000000022
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Starts Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Inc/
Race
Inc/
Lap
Races
Counted
1Mike Schrader2,14354--+11211571,132322.670.02812
2Joel Kilburn2,13551-8-8-1101058972121.200.01210
3Pop Keener2,09336-42-50+11200001,122342.830.03012
4Joshua A Robinson2,09150-2-52-11114691,071232.090.02111
5Brian Glass2,08145-10-62+1121145991302.500.03012
6Thomas Ogle2,04434-37-99-11110461,049444.000.04211
7Joseph Geiser1,11237-932-1,031-1201681,059242.000.02312
8Jason Barum1,08432-28-1,059-110127976373.360.03811
9David Trainer30524-779-1,838-90016873323.560.0379
10Eddie Jones29922-6-1,844-91225743293.220.0399
11Ken Huff28524-14-1,858-80035753283.500.0378
12Daniel Berghoff28123-4-1,862+180026676243.000.0368
13Bruce Pearson27426-7-1,869+1100016766404.000.05210
14David Desjardins26117-13-1,882-290004657252.780.0389
15Steven Thomson24531-16-1,898+262245456132.170.0296
16Paul House22617-19-1,917-160035547142.330.0266
17Dan DeNayer20724-19-1,936-162044573183.000.0316
18Christopher Monroe20122-6-1,942+151025458122.400.0265
19Bradley Ray17012-31-1,973-160002589244.000.0416
20Ted Quincel16213-8-1,981+46001235881.330.0226
21Bobby McCormick1598-3-1,984+160011314183.000.0576
22Kristoffer Reardon1534-6-1,990-270000564375.290.0667
23Dakota Pischke1474-6-1,996-250012401204.000.0505
24Robert Smith181365-11-2,007+170001477486.860.1017
25John Hastings1357-1-2,008+150001374142.800.0375
26Niels Clyde1182-17-2,025-340000306184.500.0594
27Tony Romack1061-12-2,037-50000341204.000.0595
28Gary Corbett856-21-2,058-40001176205.000.1144
29M. Brandon Midkiff8312-2-2,060-40000327174.250.0524
30Michael Hensley37213-11-2,071+152000015600.000.0002
31Ed Carpenter Jr721--2,071-130001219248.000.1103
32Dave Hartman713-1-2,072-130000293165.330.0553
33Jon Waters706-1-2,073-140001257112.750.0434
34Richard Zinser606-10-2,083+152000013363.000.0452
35Raymond Casteel592-1-2,084-23000064103.330.1563
36R L Mitchell583-1-2,085+162000111663.000.0522
37Tim Matthews5310-5-2,090-31101110000.000.0001
38Kirk Sagert520-1-2,091-32000018694.500.0482
39Roy Atchison III470-5-2,096-320000122126.000.0982
40Kenneth Sagert440-3-2,099-3200001552110.500.1352
41Dode Hoskins431-1-2,100-3100117500.000.0001
42Charles Idell431--2,100-320000108147.000.1302
43Jeffrey L Cox401-3-2,103-320000143126.000.0842
44Jason Schrader391-1-2,104-3100017500.000.0001
45Brian Gavin390--2,104-31001112066.000.0501
46Greg R. Bartlett386-1-2,105-100006000.000.0001
47Craig Hawkins350-3-2,108-41000111644.000.0341
47Bob Wells351--2,108-4100017544.000.0531
49Jason R. Kelnhofer271-8-2,116-31000011744.000.0341
50Robert L Vining261-1-2,117-100005922.000.0341
51Harold Darner251-1-2,118-4100009844.000.0411
52Dale Dailey250--2,118-4100007588.000.1071
53Robert Tysinger240-1-2,119-32000057199.500.3332
54Nic Kesler222-2-2,121-100004244.000.0951
55Reggie Spalding211-1-2,122-410000701010.000.1431
56Matthew Lesniewski180-3-2,125-3100006644.000.0611
57Dean Ayer150-3-2,128-3100005122.000.0391
58Michael Dees131-2-2,130-3100002444.000.1671
59Michael Knoll110-2-2,132-310000344.001.3331

Driver

Race 1 of 13
Mar 14, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 2 of 13
Mar 21, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 3 of 13
Mar 28, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 4 of 13
Apr 4, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 5 of 13
Apr 11, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 6 of 13
Apr 18, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 7 of 13
Apr 25, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 8 of 13
May 2, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 9 of 13
May 9, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 10 of 13
May 11, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 11 of 13
May 16, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 12 of 13
May 23, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 13 of 13
May 30, 2018
Cannot Drop
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
Mike Schrader 28280002929000374001-446400604841070242404-4303202-44438060303202-4168416840005042080323602-6614501602,143
Joel Kilburn   4240020  43370603327060293201-4474106041350604135060172417240004539060454306-445390602,135
Pop Keener 28270103333000293201-43327060262901-4222901-83731060243101-83630060173217320003529060243101-834280602,093
Joshua A Robinson   3232000554301204839090424204-4433706045390604841070363403-116511651000353702-4374001-4192300-42,091
Brian Glass 48430502525000262901-43226060303301-4192201-44840080384002-44033070169416940004841070-10000-1043360702,081
Thomas Ogle 333300039380104539060443806053430100364001-5242801-5273001-4484107016511651000273001-4172700-10  2,044
Joseph Geiser 37350204241010252801-44942070293201-4394201-43933060363901-4443806016601660000-9772601-1004394102-450420801,112
Jason Barum   4342010313601-64033070373801-2253101-7343701-4373603-2474007017061706000-9752203-1000172900-1242350701,084
David Trainer 3736010  4235070  323501-4293401-64135060263301-84539060  303301-4233300-10  305
Eddie Jones 30300002826020  222400-2354001-6192300-4343401-1544301104236060  353601-2    299
Ken Huff 3837010        293302-6414203-450420804437070  252801-4323901-8263101-6285
Daniel Berghoff         383903-4353801-4202602-8202400-44942070  4538070383802-2363701-2281
Bruce Pearson 19190002222000273401-84135060343701-445390604438060192300-4      -12000-123529060274
David Desjardins 212100038370103933060  333401-24235070343602-4  192100-2  192300-4  162100-5261
Steven Thomson 4239030            182200-453430100  474305-1323703-853430100245
Paul House 4140010363600048410704236060        202202-4  394001-2    226
Dan DeNayer 27260104843050414201-24841070  53430100-10000-10            207
Christopher Monroe             53430100353702-4    323501-4414203-44034060201
Bradley Ray       252801-4313601-6232801-63529060  262701-2  303402-6    170
Ted Quincel 1010000    303101-2  151700-2  40340602020000      4741060162
Bobby McCormick 3231010        4741060202301-4  151900-4    2626000192200-3159
Kristoffer Reardon 3029010      212801-8212601-6202200-2192900-10202400-4  222701-6    153
Dakota Pischke 42410102727000      343602-4222501-4        223000-8  147
Robert Smith18 1414000        101800-8  273201-6272902-4  152401-10223400-12212601-6136
John Hastings 1717000  4438060293001-2              202800-82525000135
Niels Clyde 33320103131000232700-4313201-2                  118
Tony Romack         233001-8172100-42121000242800-4212500-4        106
Gary Corbett       4034060  111900-8  172100-4      172500-8  85
M. Brandon Midkiff         3731060-12000-12  212600-53731060        83
Michael Hensley3                 3226060      403307072
Ed Carpenter Jr 12120003434000  262901-4                  72
Dave Hartman           222501-4  192700-8    303202-4    71
Jon Waters 131300023230004337060-9000-9                  70
Richard Zinser 2424000                      363006060
Raymond Casteel   2121000      131500-2252702-4            59
R L Mitchell                 192300-4      393803-258
Tim Matthews       53430100                  53
Kirk Sagert 22220003030000                      52
Roy Atchison III 23230002424000                      47
Kenneth Sagert 16160002828000                      44
Dode Hoskins 4342010                        43
Charles Idell               172500-8    263101-6    43
Jeffrey L Cox           202701-8202400-4            40
Jason Schrader 3938010                        39
Brian Gavin   3939000                      39
Greg R. Bartlett                         383206038
Craig Hawkins   3535000                      35
Bob Wells 3534010                        35
Jason R. Kelnhofer           273001-4              27
Robert L Vining                         262701-226
Harold Darner                 252801-4        25
Dale Dailey 2525000                        25
Robert Tysinger                 81800-10  162500-9    24
Nic Kesler                         222402-422
Reggie Spalding 2120010                        21
Matthew Lesniewski 1818000                        18
Dean Ayer 1515000                        15
Michael Dees           131601-4              13
Michael Knoll 1111000                        11