The Metro Ford Cup Series is the Old Bastards Racing League premier series. The schedule is 36 races in 40 weeks duplicating the Real NASCAR Monster Cup schedule with races 50% in length, featuring superb oval racing, nice sized fields with an all around great experience.
CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17Race 18Race 19Race 20Race 21Race 22Race 23Race 24Race 25Race 26Race 27Race 28Race 29Race 30Race 31Race 32Race 33Race 34Race 35Race 36Race 37Race 38Race 39Race 40
45117Overall4741403741424938493849454837393434432728214545356394610035449185144254288925484488318
209574Overall443936203325000045414453242638333331482844354827451205844190341434786936204689821
85903Overall422534362131472831045253235293632004528343738303524122421201935293331907233026018
133948Overall412632393400000040384543353036233218343100452813783628190841273589734423788727
186393Overall3902200002900000000000000000000000000000000
151474Overall384342454339383847305003335048240183323460027043126050441863000000000
260515Overall371000000000000000000000000000000000000000
208374Overall36700000000000000000000000000000000000000
150302Overall363443050394800394349530544802316435448542638535411093653185736324988326534787451
111164Overall35282316263031332821000000000000000000000000000000
265595Overall34381817003003100039041024023000000433702000000003833045
56708Overall33112828403800462929480042000264426000293620146718311931262432002136032
16817Overall320048043340038000000000000000000000000000000
266602Overall301400000000000000000000000000000000000000
260741Overall300170000000000000000000000000000000000000
206871Overall292929343500000420037000000000000380104200000163520032
25525Overall272230002300000350463532332703820041004901542262119532637190002100
288058Overall271442241140424145344749412422003234038304830294041121647391873046469081234000
238500Overall251921232424-925322700001900200000000000000000000000
186922Overall24323241403337544837304445362946543343492554400048331046314018964919458872303400
302936Overall2331000000020000000000000000000000000000000
38823Overall243000372700000000000000000000000000000000017
157866Overall21000000000000000000000000000000000000000
51668Overall2235383242505350544453540000000000000001473000000000000
32337Overall1912021000000000000000000000000000000000000
282839Overall18162627253529442421253903422001500000002001580000000000000
183418Overall170200036027000000000130000000000000000000000
235705Overall16600000000000000000000000000000000000000
245787Overall151516192900003722026190022120000000000000000000000
209744Overall14433840382246454117043444031031214643483742254741451117340192125214091400000
110820Overall14800000000000000000000000000000000000000
65614Overall122300272100280032029035352717035423400223415810004717290171822042
141900Overall04900000000000000000000000000000000000000
267024Overall0394530000000000000000000000000000000000000
98159Overall0364742000000000000000000000000000000000000
166713Overall0352433220004317252640000000000000000000000000000
227906Overall02800000000000000000000000000000000000000
298650Overall025262531303104246320260000000000000000000323608040023
18502Overall02131310000000027164126271344342001702739141586360195002740001921017
263726Overall0203600340000000000000000000000000000000000
188834Overall0180292328027192400026180280160180230000000001800001400
284419Overall01700000000000000000000000000000000000000
41310Overall09003100004623000000000002400000000000000000
262960Overall050000000000001623037192500000000000000000000
66856Overall001900260000000000000000000000000000000000
227056Overall00035000000000000000000000000000000000000
15190Overall000270000000003200020180430000000000000000000
164952Overall00022000000270021231601920420026350013002702500000000
154176Overall00018300000000000000000000000000000000000
35731Overall00002000000000000000000000000000000000000
244256Overall00000000032400002222224113194000530000000000000000
151300Overall00000000027000000000000000000000000000000
306129Overall000000000260243329027000000404025341601817029038000000
149904Overall00000000018000000000000000000000000000000
244302Overall00000000018240004420027350320000000000000000000
18100Overall000000000000038400241746242300000000000036000000
268327Overall000000000000047494847190472140430364235156100004200180000
267355Overall0000000000000220000000000000000000001900016
311288Overall00000000000000360000000000000000000000000
319818Overall00000000000000350414300190000000000000000000
317854Overall0000000000000025352300000000000000000000000
48267Overall000000000000000050050332943493849000240004434038400045
166490Overall00000000000000000310000000000000000000000
301133Overall000000000000000003000300000000000000000000
319109Overall0000000000000000030001500024000273900490033193400
82431Overall000000000000000001538272032372204648000025027018036037
53886Overall00000000000000000180000000000000000000000
263694Overall00000000000000000130000017000001903300000000
199022Overall0000000000000000003201538414504432027410045370213238034
157134Overall000000000000000000270000000000000170000000
314377Overall00000000000000000000460000000000000000000
300356Overall00000000000000000000003823272700000000000000
330896Overall000000000000000000000029274338290282602324210193323022
230325Overall00000000000000000000000190000000000000000
324689Overall000000000000000000000000031009290000000000
309296Overall000000000000000000000000021000210000000000
78890Overall00000000000000000000000000430394805343490544450019
113948Overall0000000000000000000000000043019250281720021230017
331271Overall0000000000000000000000000025025170032310301920041
232894Overall0000000000000000000000000000293304503300250043
325978Overall000000000000000000000000000018000000012000
315515Overall00000000000000000000000000000000340000000
264163Overall00000000000000000000000000000000300000000
264235Overall00000000000000000000000000000000210000000
34815Overall00000000000000000000000000000000160000000
183817Overall000000000000000000000000000000000520334831047
54823Overall00000000000000000000000000000000020070000
106679Overall00000000000000000000000000000000000372112029
167212Overall0000000000000000000000000000000000031335400
273887Overall00000000000000000000000000000000000164741018
233839Overall00000000000000000000000000000000000041000
212731Overall00000000000000000000000000000000000001500
32594Overall00000000000000000000000000000000000000053
271634Overall00000000000000000000000000000000000000028
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Starts Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Inc/
Race
Inc/
Lap
Races
Counted
Car
1Mike Franklin6,051166---3110422264,217571.840.01431
2Dode Hoskins6,02784-24-24+128003133,518732.610.02128
3Steven Thomson6,021106-6-30+1321313223,9441003.130.02532
4Mike Schrader6,018153-3-33-2363318285,061671.860.01336
5Ken Huff5,09770-921-954-33004134,4901113.360.02533
6Joel Kilburn5,057117-40-994-334314214,590993.000.02233
7Patrick Milligan25,04690-11-1,005-300312224,132882.930.02130
8Brian Glass5,000103-46-1,051-29007203,363461.590.01429
9Sean Beyer4,17163-829-1,880-2500273,111873.480.02825
10John Hastings4,12445-47-1,927-2200131,823853.860.04722
11Bobby McCormick4,10337-21-1,948-2000381,864522.600.02820
12Kenney Kulikowski4,00074-103-2,051-231410173,220793.430.02523
13Niels Clyde2,22642-1,774-3,825-2300372,168753.260.03523
14Gary A Griffith2,09555-131-3,956-14057111,442302.140.02114
15Sam Maxwell2,00068-95-4,051-12638101,916252.080.01312
16Ed Carpenter Jr2,00025--4,051-1600031,869815.060.04316
17Kevin Rupert56658-1,434-5,485-14028132,026292.070.01414
18Kenneth Schulz52260-44-5,529-1500272,038322.130.01615
19Eddie Jones51133-11-5,540-1600171,772432.690.02416
20Charles Idell45333-58-5,598-1500042,013704.670.03515
21Ed Adams44258-11-5,609-1030891,563131.300.00810
22Bruce Pearson42835-14-5,623-1400041,939463.290.02414
23Peter Norquay42827--5,623+11400561,353463.290.03414
24Daniel Berghoff39626-32-5,655-11400121,434483.430.03314
25Peter A KopKo38529-11-5,666-1400031,980533.790.02714
26Bill Rigdon3297-56-5,722-1500011,485946.270.06315
27Robert Smith1831611-13-5,735-1300021,192725.540.06013
28Thomas Ogle30430-12-5,747-1020251,174555.500.04710
29Brian Warfel2714-33-5,780-1000031,344515.100.03810
30Robert L Vining27026-1-5,781-900131,297414.560.0329
31Steve Cunningham26513-5-5,786-1000031,451595.900.04110
32Rick Mason22503-15-5,801-1200011,342947.830.07012
33Randy McCanney24813-2-5,803-80034649232.880.0358
34Michael Everhart224018-8-5,811+2900021,043242.670.0239
35Raymond Casteel2323-8-5,819-1110011657575.180.08711
36Vernon Margheim2138-19-5,838+190001852212.330.0259
37Josh Mayeu21124-2-5,840+351045839122.400.0145
38Gabriel Esek20821-3-5,843+160014979172.830.0176
39Joshua A Robinson20010-8-5,851-470004494355.000.0717
40Dan DeNayer19511-5-5,856-25113364040.800.0065
41Dean Ayer1407-55-5,911-50001385275.400.0705
42Michael Hensley313815-2-5,913-4001232610.250.0034
43George Ballance Jr1354-3-5,916+450101533285.600.0535
44Ted Quincel1336-2-5,918-150011352132.600.0375
45Matthew Gibbs1255-8-5,926-131123451186.000.0403
46Jeffrey L Cox1251--5,926-160011199223.670.1116
47Jim Westerfield12213-3-5,929+440012599164.000.0274
48Douglas Hess11816-4-5,933-231213556103.330.0183
49Chris J Scales1157-3-5,936-140000523174.250.0334
50Matthias-Matthew Siegl1144-1-5,937-130012451227.330.0493
51Dakota Pischke1130-1-5,938-150001370285.600.0765
52John Held995-14-5,952+540011645235.750.0364
53Billy Wise901-9-5,961-130011310165.330.0523
54Jon Waters902--5,961-130002531227.330.0413
55Darron Manning832-7-5,968-13000115272.330.0463
56Dean Geer821-1-5,969-140001433246.000.0554
57Tony Romack740-8-5,977-130000272196.330.0703
58Don Phelps697-5-5,982-30000302165.330.0533
59Rob Connors602-9-5,991-2000014684.000.0552
60Jay Dykes570-3-5,994+11300006682.670.1213
61L.Bryce Whitson Jr.5310-4-5,998-1101113300.000.0001
62Dave lesure520-1-5,999-230000275175.670.0623
63Daniel Smallwood496-3-6,002-21111116200.000.0001
64Ryan Reaves471-2-6,004-22000010842.000.0372
65Aaron Corey470--6,004-220001152168.000.1052
66Christopher Monroe467-1-6,005-2100118000.000.0001
67Brandon L Banks450-1-6,006-220000105147.000.1332
68Howard Windel441-1-6,007-22000019384.000.0412
69Dalton Conner441--6,007-220000229147.000.0612
70Mike Kirk430-1-6,008-22000112331.500.0242
71Greg Peavler421-1-6,009-22000018194.500.0502
72Wesley Utt417-1-6,010-21000116700.000.0001
73Jerry Ott366-5-6,015-1100009800.000.0001
74Brandon Hartwell350-1-6,016-1100011561212.000.0771
75Walter Bentley342-1-6,017-1100019444.000.0431
76Drew Elliott311-3-6,020-1100017144.000.0561
77Richard Zinser301-1-6,021-1100009444.000.0431
78Mike Watts300--6,021-1200002562010.000.0782
79Gary Wolboldt281-2-6,023-11000016100.000.0001
80Roy Atchison III281--6,023-1000013122.000.0151
81Rick Mitchell Jr271-1-6,024-2100009244.000.0431
82Michael Atkins Jr.270--6,024-220000107136.500.1212
83Eric Crowe221-5-6,029-22000053105.000.1892
84Michael Dees220--6,029-22000044105.000.2272
85Ian Cornish210-1-6,030-2100007244.000.0561
86Greg R. Bartlett211--6,030-2100009266.000.0651
87Craig Hawkins210--6,030-22000014284.000.0562
88Kirk Sagert200-1-6,031-210000144.004.0001
89Bobby Hamilton Jr191-1-6,032-210000801010.000.1251
90Mike Veronese180-1-6,033-210000600.000.0001
91Reggie Spalding180--6,033-2100002255.000.2271
92Cory Adkins170-1-6,034-2100001571515.000.0961
93Douglas Conro160-1-6,035-2100006644.000.0611
94Dan Lafoe150-1-6,036-2100002244.000.1821

Driver

Race 1 of 40
Feb 18, 2018
Race 2 of 40
Feb 25, 2018
Race 3 of 40
Mar 4, 2018
Race 4 of 40
Mar 11, 2018
Race 5 of 40
Mar 18, 2018
Race 6 of 40
Mar 25, 2018
Race 7 of 40
Apr 8, 2018
Race 8 of 40
Apr 15, 2018
Race 9 of 40
Apr 22, 2018
Race 10 of 40
Apr 29, 2018
Race 11 of 40
May 6, 2018
Race 12 of 40
May 13, 2018
Race 13 of 40
May 27, 2018
Race 14 of 40
Jun 3, 2018
Race 15 of 40
Jun 10, 2018
Race 16 of 40
Jun 24, 2018
Race 17 of 40
Jul 1, 2018
Race 18 of 40
Jul 8, 2018
Race 19 of 40
Jul 15, 2018
Race 20 of 40
Jul 22, 2018
Race 21 of 40
Jul 29, 2018
Race 22 of 40
Aug 5, 2018
Race 23 of 40
Aug 12, 2018
Race 24 of 40
Aug 19, 2018
Race 25 of 40
Sep 2, 2018
Race 26 of 40
Sep 9, 2018
Race 27 of 40
Sep 15, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 28 of 40
Sep 16, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 29 of 40
Sep 23, 2018
Race 30 of 40
Sep 30, 2018
Race 31 of 40
Oct 1, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 32 of 40
Oct 7, 2018
Race 33 of 40
Oct 14, 2018
Race 34 of 40
Oct 21, 2018
Race 35 of 40
Oct 22, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 36 of 40
Oct 28, 2018
Race 37 of 40
Nov 4, 2018
Race 38 of 40
Nov 11, 2018
Race 39 of 40
Nov 12, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 40 of 40
Nov 18, 2018
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
Mike Franklin 363501034330104341020  504307039390004841070    394202-54337060494207053430100  544301104841070  232502-4162600-10434304-454430110484206054430110263000-4383901-2534301001109110900054430110363901-45343010018571857000363802-4323402-44941080883883000263301-853430100474106087487400051420906,051
Dode Hoskins 41400102626000323101039380103433010            4034060383206045380704337060353801-4303701-8364202-8233001-8323301-21818000343401-13125060    453906013781378000282901-23630060283101-4190819080004135060273001-43529060897897000343602-442360603731060887887000273001-46,027
Steven Thomson 444202039390003635010202000033320102525000        45390604135060443806053430100242701-4262901-4384001-3333902-8333502-4313401-44842060283000-24438060353803-64841070272604-312051205000453906082000-12443806019031903000414104-443370604739080869869000364202-8202301-44640060898898000212801-86,021
Mike Schrader 4743040414001040380203737000414001042410104942070383802-24942070383703-2494108045390604842060373902-4393902-2343303-2343902-74337060273104-8283101-4212801-845380704539060353502-2643011-483932070100310030004640060544301104942070185118510004437070252801-44236060889889000253201-848420604438060883883000182000-26,018
Ken Huff 4241010252401034330103636000212100031310004739080283501-8313401-4  4538070253001-6323501-4353702-4293101-3363701-23226060    4539060283101-4343501-23730070384002-4303200-2352906012241224000242701-4212700-6202900-919351935000293300-433270603125060907907000233500-12303101-2262901-4  182500-75,097
Joel Kilburn 242400032320003232000414001040390103333000373702-25443011048410703731060303301-444380604539060363602-2293301-5464006054430110333601-4434304-44942070253201-854430110404002-203101-32  484107010461046000333302-2313401-4404004-4189618960004942070192300-44538070887887000233100-8  343701-4    5,057
Patrick Milligan2 2726010141400042390302424000111001040400004236060414102-24538070343602-447400704941080414104-4242600-22222000    323501-4343402-2  384002-4303301-44842060303402-6293601-840340601216121600041350604740070393901-118731873000  46400604640060908908000122400-12343302-1      5,046
Brian Glass 141400043420103837010403901038370102222000464006045390604135060172500-8  433706044370704034060313201-2  313401-4212401-446400604337060484107037310604236060252700-247400704135060111711170004538070343701-4  19211921000253100-6212401-44034060914914000          5,000
Sean Beyer 333201011110002827010282800040380203837010    4639070293201-4293201-44840080    4236060      263301-84438060262901-4      293502-8363006014671467000202301-4181901-2313002-1193119310002626000242901-63226060    212801-83630060  323301-24,171
John Hastings   212100031300103131000                272900-2162400-8414002-1263100-5273301-7132200-944370703428060202701-8  172301-7  273001-4393306015861586000142101-8363802-4  19501950000  27210604033070    192001-2212401-4  171801-24,124
Bobby McCormick 272700022220003029010    2323000          353601-2  4640060353501-1323602-6333602-5273101-5  384002-42020000  4134070    494207015421542000  263301-8212200-119531953000262800-237310601919000      2121000    4,103
Kenney Kulikowski 383800043410204240020454203043420103938010383801-1384002-44740070303301-45042080  333602-5353504-4  484306-1243201-9  182700-9333205-4233001-84640060    273100-4  1260126000043370605042080443707018631863000                  4,000
Niels Clyde 12120002323000    27270002121000    2828000    323201-1  293201-4  353901-5353801-4273801-12172900-12  353801-4424102-13428060    222401-3158115810003428060      474007017170002923060  172300-6182201-5222501-4  42360602,226
Gary A Griffith                           4741060494207048420604741060192300-4  4741060212302-4403902-14337060  363802-4423606015611561000353402-1        424204-4    183000-12        2,095
Sam Maxwell 22200203534010383602032320004241010504307053430100504208054430110444305-45343010054430110                            14731473000                          2,000
Ed Carpenter Jr 181800016160002625010272601025250003535000293401-64437070243000-6212601-6253001-63933060  3428060222501-4    152700-12              202200-215801580000                          2,000
Kevin Rupert                                 5042080  5042080333502-4293601-843370604941080384202-64942070      242800-4      4438060343501-2  384101-4403902-1    4539060566
Kenneth Schulz                                     323601-5  152500-10383206041350604539060  4438060  3226060273201-64134070    45390603731060  212900-8323201-13832060  343402-2522
Eddie Jones 3433010383701018180001717000    3030000  3131000      394002-3  4134070  242800-4  232801-6            4337060  3731060202400-4              383801-1333601-4  4538070511
Charles Idell   25250002626000252500031300103029010313201-2  42360604638080323501-4  263101-6                                      323501-43630060  82000-12  4033070  232700-4453
Ed Adams                                                       434202-1394102-44841070  53430100434304-44942070  5443011044370705042080  192300-4442
Bruce Pearson 29280102929000292801034340003534010          4236060    3731060                          3832060102200-124236060          162700-113529060202301-4  323201-1428
Peter Norquay                                   151900-4384101-4273001-4202101-2323602-63731060223200-10  4640060  4841070      252700-2  272801-2  182200-4  363901-4  374001-4428
Daniel Berghoff                   262802-4  242900-5333301-1293001-2  272800-1            4033070404101-2252900-43428060  162401-9182500-7172400-7  293401-6  3832060            396
Peter A KopKo                                             292901-1273700-1043370603831070  293001-2283501-8262602-2  233200-9242501-2212202-3  192600-73327060232601-4  222601-5385
Bill Rigdon   1818000  292900023230002828000  273401-8192900-10242901-6      262901-4182101-4  282901-2  162100-5  182401-7  232701-5                  1818000        142000-6    329
Robert Smith18       2222000            272900-2    212700-6232601-4163000-14  192601-8202200-24236060    262601-1353601-2      132200-9  272801-2  252900-4                316
Thomas Ogle                   323501-44034060      222301-2223200-10223100-9414306-8132500-12192900-104034060    53430100                                304
Brian Warfel 353401028280002323000161600026260003030000313501-5333601-4283301-6212700-6                                                            271
Robert L Vining                                   303202-4    152201-8      243400-10      273101-53933060    4941080    333801-6192601-83428060    270
Steve Cunningham   353500024240003333000222200000000    4337060172100-4253100-6263101-64034060                                                      265
Rick Mason2 252500019190002121000232300024240002424000-9000-9253300-8323201-1273401-8        192401-6    202800-8                                            250
Randy McCanney                           384202-6404101-2  242700-3172001-44639070242600-2232601-4                        363701-2            248
Michael Everhart2                                                       252501-1252600-1172100-4    323202-23124070  303701-81919000202701-8  4135060240
Raymond Casteel 15150001515000161600019190002929000        373902-4222600-4  263000-4192300-4    223001-9121600-4                                            232
Vernon Margheim                                                       4336070192300-42525000  283000-2172200-52020000  212500-4232401-2    172100-4213
Josh Mayeu                                                                   5243090  334001-84841070313401-4  4741060211
Gabriel Esek                                                         293601-8333501-3  4539060  3327060    253001-6    4337060208
Joshua A Robinson                   182201-5242800-4      4438060203400-14  273001-4353801-4  323501-4                                      200
Dan DeNayer 3231010    4843050  43420103431030    384101-4                                                            195
Dean Ayer       2727000                  323301-2      202900-9182400-6  4337060                                      140
Michael Hensley3                             3529060  4135060434103-1    1919000                                      138
George Ballance Jr 24220203030000    37360102727000                                                                  172401-8135
Ted Quincel   99000    3131000        4640060232700-4                      2424000                                  133
Matthew Gibbs   363600047430404241010                                                                        125
Jeffrey L Cox   55000                        162000-4232700-4  374001-4192300-4252700-2                                        125
Jim Westerfield                                                                       162800-1247400704135060  182200-4122
Douglas Hess                                                                       313403-6333502-454430110    118
Chris J Scales                                             3832060233300-10273300-6272701-1                            115
Matthias-Matthew Siegl   393801045420303030000                                                                        114
Dakota Pischke 1717000  2020000    3636000  273100-4                  132100-8                                            113
John Held                                                                       373902-4212501-5122200-10  293102-499
Billy Wise 3939000  2222000        293201-4                                                                90
Jon Waters   20200003634020    3434000                                                                    90
Darron Manning                             252801-4353501-1232500-2                                              83
Dean Geer                                   131700-4          172900-12          192300-4  333601-4                82
Tony Romack 23230003131000              202400-4                                                            74
Don Phelps                                                   3125060    92100-12293201-4                    69
Rob Connors                                   303301-4    303301-4                                      60
Jay Dykes                           222500-3                                          192100-2      161900-357
L.Bryce Whitson Jr.                                                                               5343010053
Dave lesure 19190001212000  2121000                                                                        52
Daniel Smallwood   4943060                                                                            49
Ryan Reaves 3029010  1717000                                                                          47
Aaron Corey 37370001010000                                                                            47
Christopher Monroe                                         4639070                                      46
Brandon L Banks     1919000    2626000                                                                    45
Howard Windel                                     273201-6                          171900-2              44
Dalton Conner 30300001413010                                                                            44
Mike Kirk 363600077000                                                                            43
Greg Peavler                                                   212300-2      212701-7                    42
Wesley Utt                                                                         4134070      41
Jerry Ott                             3630060                                                  36
Brandon Hartwell       3535000                                                                        35
Walter Bentley                                                                 343602-4              34
Drew Elliott                                   313401-4                                            31
Richard Zinser                                                                 303301-4              30
Mike Watts                                                         182900-11              122100-9      30
Gary Wolboldt   2827010                                                                            28
Roy Atchison III                                                                               282901-228
Rick Mitchell Jr                   273001-4                                                            27
Michael Atkins Jr.                                                                   202100-1  71900-12        27
Eric Crowe 141301088000                                                                            22
Michael Dees 161600066000                                                                            22
Ian Cornish 2121000                                                                              21
Greg R. Bartlett                                                                 212601-6              21
Craig Hawkins       181800033000                                                                      21
Kirk Sagert         2020000                                                                      20
Bobby Hamilton Jr                                               192801-10                                19
Mike Veronese                                   1818000                                            18
Reggie Spalding                   182300-5                                                            18
Cory Adkins   1717000                                                                            17
Douglas Conro                                                                 162000-4              16
Dan Lafoe                                                                           151900-4    15