OBRL Xfinity Series features 33 races in 40 weeks duplicating the Real NASCAR Xfinity schedule with races 60% in length, featuring superb oval racing, nice sized fields with an all around great experience.
CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17Race 18Race 19Race 20Race 21Race 22Race 23Race 24Race 25Race 26Race 27Race 28Race 29Race 30Race 31Race 32Race 33Race 34Race 35Race 36
186922Overall472221363834483625480483947483047384640363527039363110895309164103800
41631Overall4500000000350000000000002653000000000000
65614Overall4314190410000000002918411934383800021151900210193215015
206871Overall403317413143433032290180320000000000002500000040031
108575Overall40383631344553545452333545037044164549550002028331156044018464600
44958Overall380294441424548462900000000000000000000000000
209574Overall39183548350000395354554240230255043485427314539481157394387046502488045
260515Overall36470000000000000000000000000000000000
288827Overall36121824000000023000000000000000000000000
154176Overall3424152440000000000000000000000000000000
183418Overall33022029000490000000000000000000000030000
302936Overall3240290000025000000000000000000000000000
186393Overall320000000260000004500000000000000000000
192682Overall3100000000000000000000000000000000000
295783Overall30000000002021352200000000000000000000000
45117Overall293040284849515131473841485243304649484834364226473446934493786813444789646
266602Overall27160000000000000000000000000000000000
25525Overall2618260190464344222334038016172835250020017443614594248874291638012
152069Overall25011000000000000000000000000000000000
126508Overall2400000000000000000000000000000000000
15190Overall230034000000043450028290282900000000110000000
133948Overall22253439420000045463429400443034374004704335281334253391413394690230
38823Overall2300000000000000000000003344122000000036028
103800Overall202842019340000440017431746032000025032251601342891327240023
252758Overall193703200000000000000000000000000000000
282839Overall18151930000000000004300000000000000000000
83192Overall1730262535035370000000000000000000000000000
260741Overall16130000000000000000000000000000000000
238500Overall1531133731300272700332800000000000000000000000
56708Overall141923039450412200033000000240000000000000000
281676Overall13331629234040026033000000003026302028015251598302202400025
281410Overall1226031210000000000000000000000000000000
265595Overall110037000004647004500003000000048190022000000
41310Overall1003202000038232900000018000000000000000000
298650Overall92031024290400222600000000002500000000035013034
263726Overall8110000000000000000000000000000000000
267024Overall04541000000000000000000000000000000000
209744Overall0413240344645443333434602947364836433004603732303811490370520000
98159Overall039374400000000000000000000000000000000
246981Overall03728000000000000000000000000000000000
245787Overall0362526000242122-919036433200000000000000000000
262960Overall034000000029003821340403513000000170000000000
227906Overall0280000000000000000000000000000000000
151474Overall02300000000000000033000000000000000000
212525Overall0210025031000038003602828352301600000000000000
18502Overall0103900000000451916422843160422402330174201564000481527041
156787Overall0048000000000000000000000000000000000
42561Overall0046000000000000000000000000000000000
110820Overall0041000000000000000000000000000000000
32337Overall0021000000000000000000000000000000000
92962Overall0014000000000000000000000000000000000
157134Overall00100000000000000260180019000000000019000
141900Overall009000000000000000000000000000000000
180785Overall0003300004402800000000000019000000000000
90899Overall0002240430302829000000000003642445255491579315586543443787615
164952Overall00002804100024200312602130210000000001516000000
35731Overall0000270000000000000000000000000000000
16817Overall0000054000000000000000000000000000000
298790Overall0000003939000000000000000004100150000000
306129Overall00000004746204100000000000027400000480380000
149904Overall0000000032000000000000000000000000000
306793Overall0000000026000000000000000000000000000
302486Overall00000000027300301401631280015142400022028002400025
267355Overall0000000000-102734000000000000000000130000
18100Overall0000000000048000000000000000000000000
319109Overall000000000003933432931046310000000000280280000
319818Overall000000000003737232624292834001900201800160000000
264235Overall0000000000028000000000000000000000000
15087Overall0000000000004742413349553935353332394019221461363390933422390252
267335Overall0000000000004100000000000000000000000
317854Overall000000000000362224242518000000000000000000
268327Overall0000000000000334533000380000000000000000
277624Overall0000000000000180000000000000000000000
41002Overall0000000000000015000000000000000000000
39065Overall0000000000000003700000000000000000000
264163Overall0000000000000003100000000000000000000
301133Overall00000000000000039282331223033211626000162000333300
166490Overall0000000000000000250000000000000000000
82431Overall00000000000000003202032252923264533902329040023047
66856Overall0000000000000000021000000000000000000
48267Overall000000000000000000533602337150000270019460050
324689Overall00000000000000000036003503321333000330000027
314377Overall0000000000000000002400002900450031000000
330896Overall000000000000000000001603223281833015240373514038
300356Overall0000000000000000000002603327203202631012039033
230325Overall0000000000000000000002600000000000000
232632Overall0000000000000000000000314738440000000000
202892Overall0000000000000000000000004200000000000
315515Overall0000000000000000000000002931000250032000
276955Overall0000000000000000000000001500000000000
325978Overall000000000000000000000000143227036260163022043
78890Overall0000000000000000000000000475403000274143044
185379Overall0000000000000000000000000460000000000
331271Overall0000000000000000000000000421303300433935036
113948Overall0000000000000000000000000194301100174516012
34815Overall0000000000000000000000000030000000000
309296Overall0000000000000000000000000020022240500024
210260Overall00000000000000000000000000160180000000
324451Overall0000000000000000000000000000110000000
183817Overall0000000000000000000000000000000495341043
110011Overall0000000000000000000000000000000410000
177039Overall0000000000000000000000000000000033900
273887Overall000000000000000000000000000000002934027
338917Overall000000000000000000000000000000002217032
324913Overall0000000000000000000000000000000021000
170384Overall00000000000000000000000000000000053030
212731Overall0000000000000000000000000000000002500
294262Overall0000000000000000000000000000000000029
106679Overall0000000000000000000000000000000000020
271349Overall0000000000000000000000000000000000017
271634Overall0000000000000000000000000000000000019
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Starts Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Inc/
Race
Inc/
Lap
Races
Counted
1Bill Benedict4,05285---212311172,005532.520.02621
2Mike Schrader4,046156-6-6-1334521263,531772.330.02233
3Steven Thomson4,045129-1-7-2285416242,878602.140.02128
4Dode Hoskins4,03085-15-22-325005132,504451.800.01825
5Paul House4,01590-15-37-418468151,937543.000.02818
6Bobby McCormick3,09552-920-957-26004102,2641013.880.04526
7Joel Kilburn3,079101-16-973-282115223,014692.460.02328
8Steven Mattocks3,07438-5-978-1902471,933633.320.03319
9Kent Connolly2,187122-887-1,865-266211192,734401.540.01526
10John Hastings2,13170-56-1,921+21900191,232643.370.05219
11Brian Glass2,12793-4-1,925-1251012202,880532.120.01825
12Pop Keener2,12637-1-1,926-12000042,039773.850.03820
13Niels Clyde49131-1,635-3,561-1900451,629723.790.04419
14Bruce Pearson48534-6-3,567-1500281,696422.800.02515
15Peter Norquay43633-49-3,616-1500241,279604.000.04715
16Rob Connors37132-65-3,681-1400021,310664.710.05014
17Jimmy Todd36227-9-3,690-901681,037121.330.0129
18Jason Seiler Seiler32811-34-3,724+41400031,201956.790.07914
19Peter A KopKo31330-15-3,739+51200121,034594.920.05712
20Michael Hensley331124-2-3,741-2120001860342.830.04012
21Charles Idell30815-3-3,744+5120003921675.580.07312
21Robert L Vining30827--3,744-290013985262.890.0269
23Daniel Berghoff30738-1-3,745-380146830212.630.0258
24Kevin Rupert30632-1-3,746+891045784343.780.0439
25Eddie Jones30529-1-3,747-490145927161.780.0179
26Ed Adams28642-19-3,766+871026868121.710.0147
27Jason Schrader28122-5-3,771-4100000818363.600.04410
28Chris J Scales27926-2-3,773+5100002953323.200.03410
29Raymond Casteel27513-4-3,777-51200141,035534.420.05112
30Robert Smith1827313-2-3,779-31100011,019363.270.03511
31Rick Mason227213-1-3,780-3100001841171.700.02010
32Dean Ayer27017-2-3,782-390003737303.330.0419
33Jeffrey L Cox26122-9-3,791-390002893353.890.0399
34Sean Beyer26016-1-3,792-390004768313.440.0409
35Don Phelps24823-12-3,804-80003957202.500.0218
36Mike Watts24622-2-3,806+2900021,008384.220.0389
37Michael Everhart224137-5-3,811-170003858121.710.0147
38Brian Gavin20510-36-3,847-270002804192.710.0247
39George Ballance Jr19615-9-3,856+170103652263.710.0407
40Josh Mayeu18629-10-3,866+74112448000.000.0004
41Ted Quincel1702-16-3,882-270011403253.570.0627
42Vernon Margheim16313-7-3,889+270002495142.000.0287
42Dakota Pischke1638--3,889-150011465153.000.0325
44Quentin Waynick16019-3-3,892-24001331882.000.0254
45Jay Brown15917-1-3,893-241134310205.000.0654
46Gary A Griffith14911-10-3,903-140014392133.250.0334
46Darron Manning14912--3,903-160100464223.670.0476
48Dave Hartman13420-15-3,918-4000146892.250.0194
49Christopher Monroe12911-5-3,923-40002502123.000.0244
50Kristoffer Reardon1287-1-3,924-50000196265.200.1335
51Tony Romack1261-2-3,926-40011315102.500.0324
52Ed Carpenter Jr1255-1-3,927-51011428255.000.0585
53Gary Corbett1246-1-3,928-40001285164.000.0564
54Matthew Gibbs1203-4-3,932-3002333951.670.0153
55Walter Bentley11716-3-3,935-4000042861.500.0144
56Paul M Smith1133-4-3,939-50001359102.000.0285
57Billy Wise10310-10-3,949-3000120982.670.0383
58Craig Hawkins1012-2-3,951-50001481122.400.0255
59Greg Peavler9510-6-3,957+550000470265.200.0555
60Howard Windel921-3-3,960-150000328244.800.0735
61Gregory Scott900-2-3,962-140000342215.250.0614
61Jim Westerfield905--3,962+630001358103.330.0283
63David Desjardins882-2-3,964-23000128782.670.0283
64Matthias-Matthew Siegl864-2-3,966-22002222021.000.0092
65Aaron Corey834-3-3,969-221012172136.500.0762
65Michael Moorley8316--3,969+52101123900.000.0002
67David Rogerson718-12-3,981+1430000342103.330.0293
68Matthew Gehringer651-6-3,987-32000121984.000.0372
69Jay Dykes647-1-3,988-340000200174.250.0854
70Kenney Kulikowski561-8-3,996-22000121684.000.0372
71Dan DeNayer5411-2-3,998-21101112000.000.0001
72Charles Grant Jr485-6-4,004-11101112000.000.0001
72Randy McCanney487--4,004-1100116000.000.0001
74Adam Disselkamp467-2-4,006-11001112000.000.0001
74Estil Fields464--4,006-11011112000.000.0001
76Dalton Conner430-3-4,009-120000122105.000.0822
77Jay Queen424-1-4,010-1101118044.000.0501
77Wesley Whitfield421--4,010-120001177126.000.0682
79Eric Crowe412-1-4,011-11001112000.000.0001
79Jeff Gilmore412--4,011-11001112022.000.0171
79R L Mitchell416--4,011-1100017500.000.0001
82Jeffery Ford374-4-4,015-100117288.000.1111
83Rickie Smith360-1-4,016-20000185115.500.0592
84Mike S Robertson341-2-4,018-20000254157.500.0592
85Reggie Spalding324-2-4,020-101016766.000.0901
86Matthew Lesniewski311-1-4,021-100007100.000.0001
86Richard Zinser311--4,021-100017244.000.0561
88Douglas Conro306-1-4,022-1000014700.000.0001
89Steve McKlin296-1-4,023-1000011800.000.0001
89Ryan Reaves290--4,023-2000095136.500.1372
91Greg R. Bartlett281-1-4,024-1100006033.000.0501
91Gary Wolboldt280--4,024-1100009922.000.0201
93Kirk Sagert271-1-4,025-1100008800.000.0001
94Bobby Hamilton Jr261-1-4,026-1100002544.000.1601
94Robert Tysinger261--4,026-1100006644.000.0611
96Drew Elliott251-1-4,027-11000011544.000.0351
96Dan Lafoe251--4,027-11000011966.000.0501
98Paul Patterson2240-1-4,028-1100006944.000.0581
99Brandon L Banks210-3-4,031-1100004122.000.0491
99Douglas Murray211--4,031-11000011422.000.0181
99Dave lesure211--4,031-11000011800.000.0001
102John Held202-1-4,032-1000011844.000.0341
103Roy Atchison III196-1-4,033-100005200.000.0001
103Jon Waters190--4,033-2200003194.500.2902
105Scott Leitner2180-1-4,034-310000871010.000.1151
106Roger Craig171-1-4,035-1000010811.000.0091
107Ray Bachmann150-2-4,037-410000341010.000.2941
107Robert Cross2150--4,037-410000461010.000.2171
109Charlie Beaupre141-1-4,038-41000011622.000.0171
110Rodrigues Bailey110-3-4,041-410000421010.000.2381
111Daniel Smallwood90-2-4,043-410000900.000.0001

Driver

Race 1 of 36
Feb 17, 2018
Race 2 of 36
Feb 24, 2018
Race 3 of 36
Mar 3, 2018
Race 4 of 36
Mar 10, 2018
Race 5 of 36
Mar 17, 2018
Race 6 of 36
Apr 7, 2018
Race 7 of 36
Apr 14, 2018
Race 8 of 36
Apr 21, 2018
Race 9 of 36
Apr 28, 2018
Race 10 of 36
May 5, 2018
Race 11 of 36
May 26, 2018
Race 12 of 36
Jun 2, 2018
Race 13 of 36
Jun 9, 2018
Race 14 of 36
Jun 16, 2018
Race 15 of 36
Jun 30, 2018
Race 16 of 36
Jul 7, 2018
Race 17 of 36
Jul 14, 2018
Race 18 of 36
Jul 21, 2018
Race 19 of 36
Jul 28, 2018
Race 20 of 36
Aug 4, 2018
Race 21 of 36
Aug 11, 2018
Race 22 of 36
Aug 18, 2018
Race 23 of 36
Aug 25, 2018
Race 24 of 36
Sep 1, 2018
Race 25 of 36
Sep 8, 2018
Race 26 of 36
Sep 15, 2018
Race 27 of 36
Sep 21, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 28 of 36
Sep 22, 2018
Race 29 of 36
Sep 29, 2018
Race 30 of 36
Oct 6, 2018
Race 31 of 36
Oct 7, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 32 of 36
Oct 20, 2018
Race 33 of 36
Nov 3, 2018
Race 34 of 36
Nov 10, 2018
Race 35 of 36
Nov 12, 2018
Cannot Drop
Race 36 of 36
Nov 17, 2018
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
Bill Benedict                         47400704234080414102-2334001-8494207055430120393902-2353601-2353802-5333702-6323702-7394001-2404103-4192302-6146114610002216060363901-4333502-49099090003326070424102-1231706090290200052430904,052
Mike Schrader 29280103030000403802028270104843050494207051420905142090313302-44740070383803-3413407048410705243090434304-4303602-8464307-4494207048410704841070344001-7364103-8424202-2262901-44740070342806093493400046400604942070374001-4868868000132000-74437070474106089689600046400604,046
Steven Thomson 39370201817010353401048430503535000        394201-4534301005443011055430120424204-4404202-4232601-4  252900-45042080434203-2484206054430110273401-8313702-84538070394201-4115711570004841070394102-4433706087087000046380805042080242503-488088000045390604,045
Dode Hoskins 22220002525000343301039380104241010          45390604639070343701-4293201-44034060  4437070303701-8343501-237310604034060  4741060  4336070352906013341334000282901-2253201-83327060914914000131700-439330604640060902902000303301-44,030
Paul House       222200040380204336070  303602-8283101-4293403-8                      364002-6424306-7444204-2524309055430120157915790004942070313403-65543012086586500043370604436080374203-8876876000151403-24,015
Bobby McCormick 262600018180002626000  1919000  464006043370604437070222901-8233100-8343501-2  383802-2  162500-9172300-6283201-5353603-4252600-1    203100-11  172200-5443707014591459000363901-4424003-14842060874874000293102-4162000-43832060  121500-33,095
Joel Kilburn 47430402222000212100036360003836020343501-24841070363901-4252801-44841070  4842060394201-447410604839090303701-84740070384101-44640060404001-1363901-4354201-8273502-10  3933060363006010891089000313401-453430100  9169160004135060  3831070    3,079
Steven Mattocks 202000028270104241010  1917020343302-1        444203-1    172500-84337060172900-124639070  323402-4        252801-4  323201-116011601000252801-4343701-4283301-6913913000273001-4242401-1    23160703,074
Kent Connolly 4039010383800036350103128030343202045390605343010054430110544301105243090333402-3353601-24539060  3731060  4438060162800-124538070494307-155430120      202600-6283101-411561156000333601-4  4438060  182301-646400604640060    2,187
John Hastings   10100003937020                4538070192700-8162400-84235070283002-44336070162400-8  4235070243702-15  232901-73024060172101-5423606015641564000        4840080151901-52721060  41340702,131
Brian Glass   4141000323200040390103433010464006045380704438060333601-4333801-643370604640060  293301-54740070364202-84841070363901-44337060303401-5  4639070  373902-4323501-43024060114911490003832060  373902-4  5243090        2,127
Pop Keener 1313000333300016150102929000232201040340604034060  262701-2  333601-4                303001-1263301-8303501-6203301-14283101-4  152001-6159815980002519060303301-4222301-2  242701-4      25190602,126
Niels Clyde 434102014140001919000  4140010                  293201-4182802-124135060192500-63428060383901-2384101-4      212801-81515000  192601-8  2121000  192201-43226060152201-8  152001-6491
Bruce Pearson 4040000333201017160104140010313100043370604337060303301-4323501-4293502-8  182400-6  323501-4                          253102-8          4034060  3125060485
Peter Norquay                                 3225070  202301-4323201-1253601-12293300-4232800-5263301-84539060333301-1  91800-9233001-8293201-4  4034060  232601-4  4741060436
Rob Connors                               3932070282901-2233001-83125060222801-7303501-6333601-4213000-9162600-10262901-4      162600-10202501-6    33270603327060    371
Jimmy Todd 3838000  292900044410304139020424102-1453906048410704640060293601-8                                                    362
Jason Seiler Seiler                   273201-6303501-6  303301-4142600-12  162400-8313401-4283501-8    153200-17142600-12243202-10        222201-1282801-1    242501-2      252801-4328
Peter A KopKo                                         163101-16  323601-5233001-8283002-4182101-4  3327060152201-8242802-6  373902-43528070141800-4  3832060313
Michael Hensley3                       37310603731060232700-4262901-4242701-4293001-2283402-83427070    192700-8    20200001818000    162000-4              311
Charles Idell 9900020200003130010  2424000293100-2  4034060  222600-4263000-4                    253401-10                  3529060  132300-10  343501-2308
Robert L Vining                       3933060333601-44336070293302-6313302-4  4640060313201-2                    283101-4  283301-6        308
Daniel Berghoff               47400704639070203002-12414002-1                        273401-84034060        4841070  3832060        307
Kevin Rupert                                     53430100363701-2  233001-8373902-4152500-10        272902-4    192401-64639070    5042080306
Eddie Jones 1111000    3737000          46390704741060    4539060        303301-4            4841070  1917020  2222000            305
Ed Adams                                                   4740070  54430110303602-8    272803-441350604336070  4438060286
Jason Schrader   2121000    2525000  313201-2        3832060    3630060  283101-4283301-63529060232701-5  162800-12                            281
Chris J Scales                                           263202-8  333801-6272701-1202201-3  323501-4263101-63124070  121600-4  3933060  3327060279
Raymond Casteel   36360002524010262600000000    242901-6212401-4223101-10-9000-9192300-4  363701-24336070323901-8                                        275
Robert Smith18         2827010  4135060      242600-2202601-7  313101-1262701-2  212601-6303101-2212401-4                  152300-8162000-4            273
Rick Mason2 15150003131000131201037350203130010303200-2  273001-4273001-4    3327060282901-2                                              272
Dean Ayer 2323000    3434000              43370604538070    283101-4293201-4  283101-4293301-5                111800-7              270
Jeffrey L Cox   3434000              293302-6    3832060213000-93428060  4033070353801-4132100-8            1717000                    261
Sean Beyer 141400019190002323000  39370204538070  4135060222600-4      333401-2            242900-5                                260
Don Phelps                                     3630060    353801-4  333601-4212401-43327060  303301-4  333601-4          2721060248
Mike Watts                                                 142300-93226060  273002-5363802-4262901-4  162101-6303002-2222901-8  4336070246
Michael Everhart2                                                   4235070  132001-8333502-4    433607039320703528070  3630060241
Brian Gavin 17170003029010262501025250003534010  353601-23731060                                                        205
George Ballance Jr 2321020                                            333502-44437070121600-4  202501-6          363802-4  283101-4196
Josh Mayeu                                                               4942070534301004135060  4337060186
Ted Quincel 1010000  3231010  2020000      384101-4232700-4293300-4            182600-8                                    170
Vernon Margheim                                                   1919000  4337060111900-8    171900-24538070162000-4  1212000163
Dakota Pischke 3333000  2222000  2929000      4942070                                              303101-2      163
Quentin Waynick                                             313801-8474106038320604438060                    160
Jay Brown 4542030                353702-4                        264002-1653430100                        159
Gary A Griffith                           334001-84538070333502-4      383801-1                                149
Darron Manning                         3630060222901-8242601-3242303-22524010182700-9                                    149
Dave Hartman             39330603932070                                  4134070    152400-9              134
Christopher Monroe                                     242602-4        293201-4      4538070  313401-4            129
Kristoffer Reardon 3029010                202800-8212700-63529060222600-4                                              128
Tony Romack 323200040400002928010          2525000                                                      126
Ed Carpenter Jr 1818000151500019180103030000                      434304-4                                        125
Gary Corbett       3333000        4438060  283200-4                        192700-8                        124
Matthew Gibbs   393900037360104442020                                                                120
Walter Bentley                                                 293102-43125060      252601-2    3225070      117
Paul M Smith 3635010121200018170102423010              232500-2                                                113
Billy Wise 3231010              263202-8            4538070                                        103
Craig Hawkins 343400024240001514010242400043010                                                              101
Greg Peavler                                                       202301-4222501-4243002-8  51500-10      241806095
Howard Windel     1010000                          262701-2  182200-4    193100-12                    192100-2      92
Gregory Scott 12120002626000  31310002121000                                                              90
Jim Westerfield                                                                 292902-2343701-4  272902-490
David Desjardins 19190003735020  3232000                                                                88
Matthias-Matthew Siegl   45420304140010                                                                  86
Aaron Corey 36360004743040                                                                    83
Michael Moorley                                                                   53430100  302406083
David Rogerson                                                                 222301-2172401-8  322606071
Matthew Gehringer   37370002827010                                                                  65
Jay Dykes                     -10000-10272801-23428060                                    131800-5        64
Kenney Kulikowski   2323000                              333601-4                                    56
Dan DeNayer           54430110                                                            54
Charles Grant Jr     4843050                                                                  48
Randy McCanney                       4841070                                                48
Adam Disselkamp                                                   4639070                    46
Estil Fields     4642040                                                                  46
Dalton Conner 27270001616000                                                                    43
Jay Queen                                                 424204-4                      42
Wesley Whitfield                                                                 333401-291900-10    42
Eric Crowe     4139020                                                                  41
Jeff Gilmore                                                               414102-2        41
R L Mitchell                         4135060                                              41
Jeffery Ford                               374104-8                                        37
Rickie Smith 2525000  1111000                                                                  36
Mike S Robertson                                                       162101-6182700-9              34
Reggie Spalding                 323404-6                                                      32
Matthew Lesniewski 3130010                                                                      31
Richard Zinser                               313401-4                                        31
Douglas Conro                                                       3024060                30
Steve McKlin                                                                       292306029
Ryan Reaves 16160001313000                                                                    29
Greg R. Bartlett                       283001-3                                                28
Gary Wolboldt   2828000                                                                    28
Kirk Sagert         2726010                                                              27
Bobby Hamilton Jr                                           262901-4                            26
Robert Tysinger                 262901-4                                                      26
Drew Elliott                                 252801-4                                      25
Dan Lafoe                                                                   253001-6    25
Paul Patterson2 2424000                                                                      24
Brandon L Banks                                   212300-2                                    21
Douglas Murray                                                                 212201-2      21
Dave lesure     2120010                                                                  21
John Held                                                                       202202-420
Roy Atchison III                                                                       191306019
Jon Waters 880001111000                                                                    19
Scott Leitner2                           182800-10                                            18
Roger Craig                                                                       171701-117
Ray Bachmann                             152500-10                                          15
Robert Cross2                                                 152500-10                      15
Charlie Beaupre     1413010                                                                  14
Rodrigues Bailey                                                         112100-10              11
Daniel Smallwood     99000                                                                  9