UMP Modified Series
Click here for complete standings
Standings after 8 of 8 races
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Beh
Lead
Beh
Next
Starts Races
Counted
Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs
1David Krikorian705230--7720774858
2Jarrid Boiros650100-55-5577105649026
3Clay Snider639110-66-1177005543420
4Tim Bills628120-77-1177234545216
5Matt Rolfe61600-89-1277003642322
6Russell J Berry592120-113-2477001545412
7Scott Dunlap59020-115-277000541722
8Darrell Hamlin51280-193-7866001433118
9James Allen440820-297-10455000331622
10Kyle Morse37920-326-2955000227612
11Chris W Watkins35660-349-234400142748
12James Ray33600-369-2044000324018
13Brian Chambliss31420-391-2244000117312
14Joe Schaffer Jr.30760-398-744001212616
15Joshua Kotten27200-433-3533002320014
16Davey Scovel26750-438-533002218116
17Ty Spearman23680-469-313301111348
18Greg Netherwood21820-487-182300111008
19Dillon Raffurty210100-495-82220221250
20Matt Hamner20620-499-42300011332
21Steve Miskolczi20400-501-23300008816
22Nick Lancaster19530-510-93301006514
23Michael Dullard18660-519-92210111304
24Brandon Hauff18400-521-22300009312
25Zack Passen16400-541-2022001110810
25Michael Raffurty16440-541-2200111334
27Bruce Perry16310-542-122000112518
28Scott Trantham16220-543-12200011196
29T. Beau Brannon14500-560-1722000112416
30Tucker Scanlon14420-561-1220001548
31Ben Nile14000-565-42200005112
32Marc Gammack10700-598-3312000064
33Dave Bodio9620-609-11110011750
34Evan Sorensen9220-613-4110001740
35Tyler D Hudson9110-614-1110001744
36Kyle Odaynik9000-615-1110001756
37Derek Robinson28220-623-8110000526
38Jason Dockery28000-625-2110000504
39Jayden Dahlberg7800-627-211000072