Late Model Series
Click here for complete standings
Standings after 11 of 11 races
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Beh
Lead
Beh
Next
Starts Races
Counted
Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs
1Dillon Raffurty951510--9990998150
2Matt Rolfe866120-85-8599109978024
3Chris W Watkins865190-86-199007981522
4Clay Snider83390-118-3299005981530
5Davey Scovel82460-127-999003979756
6Nick Lancaster75790-194-6799000875462
7Dante Curtis718140-233-3988015757318
8Ty Spearman645110-306-7388003447026
9James Ray61730-334-2878000343642
10Bruce Perry59170-360-2677001556028
11Joe Schaffer Jr.48980-462-10266003332216
12Devin Johnson48240-469-766000245244
13Dave Bodio4425-5-509-4055002439546
14Mark Whitley40930-542-3355000342532
15Darrell Hamlin40640-545-355000238136
15Steve Miskolczi4060-5-545-56010129952
17Jason Dockery234620-605-6045000133224
18Michael Dullard32020-631-2644001230618
19Bobby Rafferty27020-681-5033002221110
20Russell J Berry26240-689-83300032762
21Trevor Edwards22576-30-694-544000021020
22Derek Robinson224200-709-1533000221426
23Greg Netherwood23420-717-833000119610
24Travis McKinney323350-718-133010120312
25Ben Nile19600-755-3723000010212
26Scott Dunlap19400-757-223000016514
27Michael Raffurty18310-768-112200122228
28Tyler Gray17020-781-1322000117516
29Jarrid Boiros16800-783-222001117514
30David Krikorian15820-793-102200111072
31AJ Bower15000-801-822000110110
32Max Handley12100-830-29220000836
33Keven Forcier11200-839-9120000256
34Mark Welch11000-841-2120000206
35Tim Bills9420-857-16110011756
36Logan Christensen8820-863-6110001756
37Samuel Roush8000-871-8110000758
38Jeremiah Morgan7600-875-41100009710
39Matthew Hoeft7400-877-2110000116
39Brant Morrow7400-877-110000754
39Tyler Simmons7400-877-1100007410
42Jackson Lewis730-5-878-111000010016
43Kenneth Drake6910-882-4110000688
44Austin M Jones6420-887-511000092
44Scott Seaman6400-887-1100003810
46Riley Stenjem610-5-890-31100007418
47Daryl Barrett6000-891-1110000234
48Michael Baxter25900-892-1110000102
49Bill Martin5000-901-901000000