Sprint Series
Click here for complete standings
Standings after 11 of 11 races
CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11
147566Overall10694090900768009690
34107Overall10192102103929610292104106102
105402Overall10069700789699100907898
95792Overall9866000000000
151380Overall920000000010094
96850Overall91757600000000
17061Overall89104105931001048797879088
111875Overall868497749410191941008094
117374Overall8772700000009680
190864Overall820000000000
19908Overall820728680888478889484
105957Overall788282728894907609486
95723Overall7600960000000
86543Overall749290779009484948678
270379Overall7210384840000000
174506Overall700000000000
108623Overall707686068879086887282
139875Overall66000008090000
105232Overall64629596660009700
252205Overall62800074000000
58578Overall099000000000
239022Overall088000000000
22018Overall088000000000
63875Overall0788000000000
268296Overall0706685102000000
170483Overall064000000000
16398Overall0094100659397929700
175136Overall0091961010104105858378
74237Overall00808084000000
222830Overall007478720084000
34464Overall006407200007474
152937Overall000084000000
63259Overall0000763500000
202920Overall000050000000
16963Overall000008600000
130926Overall00000078007672
50483Overall0000000008998
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Beh
Lead
Beh
Next
Starts Races
Counted
Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs
1David Krikorian908300--1194191142043
2Kenneth Drake870260-38-381193151137853
3Dante Curtis841110-67-29119006938642
4Derek Robinson2809130-99-32109015635630
5Clay Snider78570-123-24109013734146
6Russell J Berry770100-138-15109002732821
7Scott Dunlap76480-144-6109000632539
8Dave Bodio743230-165-2188244726155
9Matt Rolfe73730-171-6109000627431
10Darrell Hamlin722100-186-1588103626330
11AJ Bower638100-270-8477005621840
12Jared Turnbull48060-428-15866003313034
13Ty Spearman40550-503-7555001216226
14Cody Olsen34350-565-6244011313132
15Zak Rounds32350-585-2044101210522
16Chad Miller430840-600-154400018320
17Joe Schaffer Jr.28620-622-223300331204
18R Mason Dunn28400-624-24400004616
19Matthew Eddy24440-664-403300018916
20Kyle Odaynik24220-666-233000111922
21Austin M Jones23620-672-63300017020
22Max Handley22600-682-103300003310
23Brian Chambliss21600-692-103300006116
24Davey Scovel18750-721-29220112786
25Tom Hameka17200-736-152200116818
26Travis Warling16440-744-8220011506
27Eric Block15800-750-62200008014
28Ray Farlow1113-50-797-472201016512
29Seth DeMerchant9930-809-12110011408
30Bruce Jones28800-820-11110001402
30Christian Pedersen8820-820-110001406
32Jordan Erickson8620-822-2110001132
33Logan Runyon8400-824-2110001408
34David E Knowles8200-826-2110001402
35Paul Fugate7000-838-12110000306
36Jeremy Adams6400-844-611000092
37Devon Rogers5000-858-1411000000
  Dropped races have gray text and gray background  

Driver

Race 1 of 11
May 23, 2017
Race 2 of 11
May 30, 2017
Race 3 of 11
Jun 13, 2017
Race 4 of 11
Jun 20, 2017
Race 5 of 11
Jun 27, 2017
Race 6 of 11
Jul 4, 2017
Race 7 of 11
Jul 18, 2017
Race 8 of 11
Jul 25, 2017
Race 9 of 11
Aug 8, 2017
Race 10 of 11
Aug 15, 2017
Race 11 of 11
Aug 15, 2017
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
David Krikorian 1019803092900201029804010310003092920009694020102980409290020104100040106100060102100020908
Kenneth Drake 898801010410004010510005093880501009604010410004087820509796010878403090880208888000870
Dante Curtis 8686000848400097960107474000949400010198030918803094940001009802080800009492020841
Derek Robinson2 1009604069680107070000  78780009696000999405010098020909000078780009896020809
Clay Snider 74740009292000909000077760109090000  94920208484000949202086860007876020785
Russell J Berry 78780008282000828200072720008886020949202090860407676000  94920208686000770
Scott Dunlap 8280020  727200086860008080000888800084840007878000888602094900408484000764
Dave Bodio     9188030969204010198030  104100040105100050858203083820107878000743
Matt Rolfe 706802076760008686000  6868000878601090900008686000888800072720008282000737
Darrell Hamlin 1061000609494000  90900009088020  76760008080000  96940209090000722
AJ Bower     94940001009802065640109390030979601092920009794030    638
Jared Turnbull 64640006262000959203096940206666000      9796010    480
Ty Spearman 878403072720007068020            96960008080000405
Cody Olsen 72720001039805084840008484000              343
Zak Rounds   707000066660008582030102100020            323
Chad Miller4     747400078780007270020    8482020      308
Joe Schaffer Jr. 9292000                100980209494000286
R Mason Dunn     6464000  7272000        74740007474000284
Matthew Eddy     807802080800008482020            244
Kyle Odaynik 919001075740107676000                242
Austin M Jones 6666000          80800009088020      236
Max Handley             7878000    76760007272000226
Brian Chambliss 62620008080000    7474000            216
Davey Scovel                   89840509898000187
Tom Hameka 7676000    9696000              172
Travis Warling 98940406666000                  164
Eric Block   78780008080000                158
Ray Farlow         7676000358203-50          111
Seth DeMerchant   9996030                  99
Bruce Jones2   8888000                  88
Christian Pedersen   8886020                  88
Jordan Erickson           8684020          86
Logan Runyon         8484000            84
David E Knowles 8282000                    82
Paul Fugate 7070000                    70
Jeremy Adams   6464000                  64
Devon Rogers         5050000            50