Sprint Series
Click here for complete standings
Standings after 11 of 11 races
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Beh
Lead
Beh
Next
Starts Races
Counted
Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs
1David Krikorian908280--99419934530
2Kenneth Drake870260-38-3899305933749
3Dante Curtis841110-67-2999006935034
4Derek Robinson2809130-99-3299015632024
5Clay Snider78570-123-2499013730440
6Russell J Berry770100-138-1599002732516
7Scott Dunlap76480-144-699000629033
8Dave Bodio743230-165-2188244726155
9Matt Rolfe73730-171-699000626929
10Darrell Hamlin722100-186-1588103626330
11AJ Bower638100-270-8477005621840
12Jared Turnbull48060-428-15866003313034
13Ty Spearman40550-503-7555001216226
14Cody Olsen34350-565-6244011313132
15Zak Rounds32350-585-2044101210522
16Chad Miller430840-600-154400018320
17Joe Schaffer Jr.28620-622-223300331204
18R Mason Dunn28400-624-24400004616
19Matthew Eddy24440-664-403300018916
20Kyle Odaynik24220-666-233000111922
21Austin M Jones23620-672-63300017020
22Max Handley22600-682-103300003310
23Brian Chambliss21600-692-103300006116
24Davey Scovel18750-721-29220112786
25Tom Hameka17200-736-152200116818
26Travis Warling16440-744-8220011506
27Eric Block15800-750-62200008014
28Ray Farlow1113-50-797-472201016512
29Seth DeMerchant9930-809-12110011408
30Bruce Jones28800-820-11110001402
30Christian Pedersen8820-820-110001406
32Jordan Erickson8620-822-2110001132
33Logan Runyon8400-824-2110001408
34David E Knowles8200-826-2110001402
35Paul Fugate7000-838-12110000306
36Jeremy Adams6400-844-611000092
37Devon Rogers5000-858-1411000000