HidesPride.com Southern Series
Click here for complete standings
Standings after 12 of 12 races
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Beh
Lead
Beh
Next
Starts Races
Counted
Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs
1Trevor Edwards21,001230--101020101073034
2Matt Rolfe898100-103-1031010004976326
3Darrell Hamlin85615-5-145-421010005669536
4Clay Snider852100-149-41010012761544
5Scott Dunlap84280-159-101010000876442
6Devon Rogers8348-10-167-81010012674868
7Richie Davidowitz812200-189-2299105766216
8Josh Berry77827-5-223-3488216857040
9Mark Royer7666-10-235-121010000371150
10Jordan Erickson76170-240-599112565042
11Joe Schaffer Jr.710200-291-5188224455036
12Russell J Berry588100-413-12277001451726
13Jake Watson49620-505-9266001430020
14Kenneth Drake49400-507-277000026950
15Tim Bills49318-5-508-155234541018
16Wes Graham45420-547-3966000236732
16Bill Martin4549-55-547-66103327530
18Derek Cash4310-5-570-2366000023460
19Jeremy R Allen4254-55-576-666002333660
20Wade Tschida3374-5-664-8844002225630
21Scott Trantham3154-5-686-2244010225030
22Jonathan Smith1229000-711-2544000112324
23Paul Fugate25000-751-4033000221116
24R Mason Dunn2060-10-795-4433000012240
25Scott Austin219040-811-162200121804
26Daniel Williamson18510-816-522001214010
27Matt Kocher18420-817-12200121808
27Ian Layne18440-817-2201121404
29Tyler Howell1734-5-828-1122010212024
30Seth DeMerchant16440-837-922101112020
30Cayden Lapcevich16400-837-22000114016
32Nicholas Johnston1630-5-838-122000111026
33Conner Blaise15820-843-5220011774
34Mark Welch15400-847-4220000588
35Shane McCurry15200-849-222000014016
36Brian Chambliss14300-858-922000110914
37Keith Jeffery14000-861-32200006212
38Joseph McWhorter13800-863-22200009724
39Parker Traves1282-30-873-10220011918
40Chris Forster8400-917-441100016014
41Brandon Johnson76200-939-22110000608
42Grant Brown6000-941-211000024
43Chad Alcares5900-942-1110000144
44Todd Cousins5800-943-1110000224
45Sean Disbro25700-944-111000000
46Alton Parsons2290-30-972-281100002512