CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8
138683Overall402703337213529
98614Overall3916290002431
230372Overall3835393632391921
34715Overall373135340000
31476Overall3634000353626
423558Overall3519263934293822
336955Overall34381902336180
206871Overall3330313520322225
123857Overall323932323002538
17499Overall311702419233318
820511Overall300343035252739
490504Overall2922027250230
371469Overall2833202929303035
104123Overall27028031000
496417Overall262930280312927
266222Overall25360211837033
797452Overall2425332626262124
337534Overall2324362333203232
301530Overall222122000019
555331Overall2128252028282628
218210Overall040404040404040
167746Overall0372102434340
22335Overall032242221273723
400862Overall02603736223136
216199Overall0232325002034
347666Overall0203702224037
258176Overall0180000020
154188Overall00383838000
696226Overall0027027332830
286465Overall000313938390
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Wins T-
5
T-
10
Starts Incs Inc/
Race
Laps
1J R Shepherd280---7777284.00705
2Jeffery Hardin259-21-21-0468354.38706
3John Wilson14242-17-38-0248567.00719
4Joseph Snyder234-8-46+10028688.50707
5Todd Liston228-6-52+30257497.00700
6Bruce Pearson228--52-20048567.00722
7Joseph Segalla223-5-57-01489311.63682
8Mike E Holloway222-1-58-21247507.14623
9Tre Blohm220-2-60-0137263.71689
10Thomas Hilbert205-15-75-10018546.75742
11Steven Hilbert204-1-76-0008708.75660
12Chris Haizlip200-4-80-0017527.43696
13Brennan Myers188-12-92+20346457.50541
14Donny Moore186-2-94-0127507.14564
15Ruben Altice170-16-110+50236427.00433
16Adam Schoen168-2-112-30236345.67416
17Matt Hoose167-1-113+20245306.00496
18Lowell Jewell165-2-115-0027649.14463
19Matt Shinoski150-15-130-30135306.00407
20Kenny Kibbey147-3-133-30344184.50405
21Scott Negus2145-2-135+20015459.00485
22Austin Boelke140-5-140+40225377.40403
23Kurt Smith2139-1-141+20125326.40430
24Michael Goodman137-2-143-301444611.50400
25Jeffrey Kemper126-11-154-300055010.00445
26Tim Shinoski125-1-155+100156813.60384
27Aiden Young114-11-166-30333124.00305
28John Heyn86-28-194-0013124.00296
29Jason Menda84-2-196-0004266.50219
30Stephen Spies38-46-242-000284.0079

Driver

Race 1 of 11
Saturday Mar 23, 2024
Race 2 of 11
Saturday Apr 6, 2024
Race 3 of 11
Saturday Apr 13, 2024
Race 4 of 11
Saturday Apr 20, 2024
Race 5 of 11
Saturday Apr 27, 2024
Race 6 of 11
Saturday May 4, 2024
Race 7 of 11
Saturday May 11, 2024
Race 8 of 11
Saturday May 18, 2024
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
J R Shepherd   4040000404000040400004040000404000040400004040000280
Jeffery Hardin 38380003535000393900036360003232000393900019190002121000259
John Wilson14 35350001919000262600039390003434000292900038380002222000242
Joseph Snyder 28280003333000202000029290002929000303000030300003535000234
Todd Liston 32320003939000323200032320003030000  25250003838000228
Bruce Pearson 33330003030000313100035350002020000323200022220002525000228
Joseph Segalla 23230002424000363600023230003333000202000032320003232000223
Mike E Holloway 40400002727000  33330003737000212100035350002929000222
Tre Blohm 3030000  343400030300003535000252500027270003939000220
Thomas Hilbert 24240002525000333300026260002626000262600021210002424000205
Steven Hilbert 21210002828000252500020200002828000282800026260002828000204
Chris Haizlip 2626000292900030300002828000  313100029290002727000200
Brennan Myers   2626000  37370003636000222200031310003636000188
Donny Moore   3232000242400022220002121000272700037370002323000186
Ruben Altice 25250003636000  212100018180003737000  3333000170
Adam Schoen 343400038380001919000  232300036360001818000  168
Matt Hoose 36360003434000      353500036360002626000167
Lowell Jewell 31310001717000  24240001919000232300033330001818000165
Matt Shinoski   37370002121000  242400034340003434000  150
Kenny Kibbey       3131000393900038380003939000  147
Scott Negus2     2727000  2727000333300028280003030000145
Austin Boelke   20200003737000  22220002424000  3737000140
Kurt Smith2 393900016160002929000      24240003131000139
Michael Goodman 3737000313100035350003434000        137
Jeffrey Kemper 29290002222000  27270002525000  2323000  126
Tim Shinoski   232300023230002525000    20200003434000125
Aiden Young     383800038380003838000      114
John Heyn 2727000  2828000  3131000      86
Jason Menda 222200021210002222000        191900084
Stephen Spies   1818000          202000038