CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17Race 18Race 19Race 20
358863Overall40501333519039032758503450874173631025
22085Overall3542413630351732211470740283090248363786933
120815Overall34332927053035043000390150000
556075Overall3317181717311213800000000000
38492Overall322333441120714342804218330272636025
242365Overall4039834253214274341703133430038022049
360189Overall30111823293440192227747354028898302816027
210880Overall292535181528321434227482111150003200
223093Overall28162412212000000131302400017
523785Overall27241732211529223429750199240242333030
184443Overall290100000000000000000
108615Overall27332163118152238180220130018000
360787Overall24122251233110000000000000
406280Overall238990518019160162700160000
43570Overall2362280500000000000000
195195Overall2132132419177101300000000000
424463Overall260100000000000000000
341040Overall191420080000000000000
337925Overall28421343425482841772234334289144481788135
66042Overall21322912440393334207322014190351925033
281146Overall1651612314161518170017220182426021
129070Overall15271605011281001224130001600
117780Overall141825192711132381501500000000
22947Overall13111415080110000000000
119263Overall120120302771427010210000000
747887Overall1101016102100120000000000
39910Overall10284610105282626507682646093134434287126
80121Overall149100000000000000000
98169Overall164513224731000331221000000
339713Overall14133332282134293639723313131905322329036
279373Overall6018113831161000000000000
246004Overall526132141614912802516130193419019
19643Overall402136524511140147170122235022
325123Overall32111452304329000002517000
105753Overall2231405000000321602000020
531679Overall1142312182970000000000000
165254Overall102058900000000000000
253132Overall1340220000036031037019023015
300113Overall173031333027424036724242139916444220021
221410Overall11526026130016210000000000
64503Overall1223312922262523001122320103828028
239148Overall1271650402734429076144242590721205090234
407509Overall110273920262217171902229230232831023
15275Overall121615772218252301716140262523024
585867Overall06000000000000000000
750449Overall00180140960000000110000
111941Overall00013263627243603033260353930036
136686Overall000000050000000000000
317908Overall0000000015240232621000000
439386Overall0000000000003500130000
119880Overall000000000000230000000
309917Overall000000000000813000000
Pos Driver Starts Prov Tot
Pts
Beh
Lead
Poles Wins T-
5
T-
10
1Steve Yenisch1613,035-331112
2Joseph McWhorter1513,034-12378
3Bentley Glaser1703,033-2011014
4Jesse Bunnell1513,026-92368
5Justin Gann1612,128-90740611
6Johnny Avila1412,124-91134610
7Jeff Yenisch1702,120-91500312
8Hunter Waters1612,102-93300210
9Tyler Saville1601,192-1,84311610
10Todd Cray1611,170-1,8650137
11Jerry Cochran III1701,162-1,8730014
12Jason A Day1401,079-1,9560026
13Adam Matz161453-2,5820048
14Chuck Sweeting131391-2,6440048
15Ray Polking161377-2,6580005
16Duane Hunt151342-2,6930014
17Richard Holland291290-2,7450038
18Charles Woods161290-2,7450000
19Levi Allen121273-2,7620013
20Patrick Desaulnier161273-2,7620001
21Gary May151269-2,7660000
22Levi Poland161222-2,8130011
23Bailey Dutton81218-2,8170014
24Bradley Cooper101188-2,8470001
25Jason Mullis82170-2,8651001
26Kyle Bromir93168-2,8670002
26William Kempf101168-2,8670001
28Benjamin Parke81166-2,8690012
29Steven Ayers Jr101166-2,8690000
30Landen Ciardullo81156-2,8791011
31Thomas G McBride101154-2,8810011
32Cody W Williams101142-2,8930001
33Rafael Rodrigues570119-2,9160011
34Tommy Haynes61118-2,9170000
35Paul Krumrei81114-2,9210011
36John Seniw50109-2,9260000
37Tylor Powers61104-2,9310001
38Jacob Szala81103-2,9320001
39Dylan Winters26171-2,9640000
40Shane Gross4164-2,9710000
41Brenson Hunt5058-2,9770000
42David Camarra7154-2,9810000
43Reece Schaefer1050-2,9850111
44Dakota Floyd22048-2,9870011
45Cody Blackmore5143-2,9920000
46Todd Chase4134-3,0010000
47Tony Gray2130-3,0050000
48Joseph DuPont2127-3,0080000
49Paul Zotta2124-3,0110000
50Richard Fletcher21023-3,0120000
51Dylan Butler1121-3,0140000
52Elliott Drumman106-3,0290000

Driver

Race 1 of 20
Jan 1, 2023
Race 2 of 20
Jan 8, 2023
Race 3 of 20
Jan 15, 2023
Race 4 of 20
Jan 22, 2023
Race 5 of 20
Jan 29, 2023
Race 6 of 20
Jan 29, 2023
Race 7 of 20
Feb 19, 2023
Race 8 of 20
Feb 26, 2023
Race 9 of 20
Mar 5, 2023
Race 10 of 20
Mar 12, 2023
Race 11 of 20
Mar 18, 2023
Cannot Drop
Race 12 of 20
Mar 19, 2023
Race 13 of 20
Mar 26, 2023
Race 14 of 20
Apr 2, 2023
Race 15 of 20
Apr 9, 2023
Cannot Drop
Race 16 of 20
Apr 16, 2023
Race 17 of 20
Apr 23, 2023
Race 18 of 20
Apr 30, 2023
Race 19 of 20
May 6, 2023
Cannot Drop
Race 20 of 20
May 7, 2023
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
Steve Yenisch 28180100423507011000343400025250003434000484008028280004140010770007227120100343202033330004233090891881010044350904840080171700088188100035350003,035
Joseph McWhorter 11000271908016709050400100272700040400003434000423507099000  761754070443509024150902525000907900070212100020200005040010090290200034340003,034
Bentley Glaser 35350004233090413407036330303535000303000017170003232000212100014130107076970100403307028280003030000902892010048400803630060373403086986900033330003,033
Jesse Bunnell 10100002828000464006010100005500010100002828000262600026220405040010076876107026260004640060  931921010034330104334090423309087187100026260003,026
Justin Gann 11000770003030000312902030300003333000272700042340804035050363105072472301024240002120010393207091691501044340100423201002020000  21160502,128
Johnny Avila 40400005040010011000332805019190003535000  3930090  3232000758751070504001003427070504001008748590150171700036290703124070  25180702,124
Jeff Yenisch 147070131300033280503232000212100028280003425090292900036300603935040723721020313100031310003131000905905000322804023230002929000  36320402,120
Hunter Waters 30300001111000181008023230003434000292900040350501919000222002027250207477470003529060403001002828000898897010303000028280001616000  27270002,102
Tyler Saville 403109039340508800034300403232000252500014100402727000433301004133080703697060131300034340003026040  3831070  2218040  49400901,192
Todd Cray 2117040323002029190100110004040000242400039290100333300034340002020000732727050202000014100401919000  352906019190002525000  33310201,170
Jerry Cochran III 27270002424000171700032260601515000212100029230602222000343103029260307507500001919000990002424000  242202023210203332010  30290101,162
Jason A Day 2929000252500035350001818000282800015150003232000141400034270702222000748748000212100011110001515000      3227050    1,079
Adam Matz 32320002323000333300044350902020000111100077000141202034260802828000  423408018180003327060  272700026260003628080  2525000453
Chuck Sweeting       110006600032320003633030272403024240003629070  302703033250802618080  353203039350403030000  3630060391
Ray Polking 11000101000027270003931080262600020200002222000171700017170001919000  222200029290002323000  232300028270103131000  2323000377
Duane Hunt 11000222200033310201212000222200099000261907025200502323000    111100022220003229030  101000038330502822060  2828000342
Richard Holland2 343400033290402929000272700055000  30300003531040  4334090      3934050  1515000        290
Charles Woods 11000212100066000151500077000770002220020181800025250002323000  171700016160001414000  262600025250002323000  2424000290
Levi Allen 27250203300032320001616000181800031310001515000222101038290901818000  2218040  1313000    1818000      273
Patrick Desaulnier 55000262600013130002121000161600044000141400099000121200088000  252500016140201313000  191405034310301919000  1919000273
Gary May 161600055000161600011000141400023230001616000151500018180001717000    17170002222000  181800024240002626000  2121000269
Levi Poland 4400000000212100033000550006600024240005500011110001414000  1414000770001717000  121200022220003535000  2222000222
Bailey Dutton 110003431030  2222000          3630060  3130010  3735020  1919000  2321020  1515000218
Bradley Cooper 14140001818000252500019190001111000272700013130002323000880001515000  1515000                188
Jason Mullis 2828000161600024240001100012120002222000            13130001313000  2424000      1717000170
Kyle Bromir 15150002727000110006600055000    111100028280001010000  121200024190501313000      1616000    168
William Kempf 16808044000550001313000242400022000770003125060      332805012120002120010            168
Benjamin Parke 3333000171700018150301717000313100017170001212000131300088000                      166
Steven Ayers Jr 232300088000990009900055000  1818000  19190001616000  16160002724030    1616000        166
Landen Ciardullo 2121000323200013120102424000171700019190007700010100001313000                      156
Thomas G McBride 33000212001011000147070232300055000  44000323200099000          25250001717000      154
Cody W Williams 121200000000110002020000  3300027260107700014140002727000  10100002121000              142
Rafael Rodrigues5 24240001212000220002525000333300012120001111000                          119
Tommy Haynes 1100015150002626000  13130002626000    16160002121000                    118
Paul Krumrei 220002200033000141400055000              32320001616000  2020000      2020000114
John Seniw                 15150002424000  232300026260002121000            109
Tylor Powers 110001414000232300012110102929000181800077000                          104
Jacob Szala 6600000000181404011000880001313000313100016160001010000                      103
Dylan Winters2 11110000000011000  101000016160002121000    1212000                    71
Shane Gross 23220106600022220008800055000                              64
Brenson Hunt     1818000    14140009900066000              1111000        58
David Camarra 1313000110001111000440005500011000  88000  1111000                    54
Reece Schaefer               50400100                        50
Dakota Floyd2                         3535000    1313000        48
Cody Blackmore 11000000002020000550009900088000                            43
Todd Chase 1919000110004400022000    88000                          34
Tony Gray 29260300000011000                                  30
Joseph DuPont 26200600000011000                                  27
Paul Zotta 1490509900011000                                  24
Richard Fletcher2                         2323000              23
Dylan Butler                         880001313000            21
Elliott Drumman   60060                                    6