Multi League
GT Masters Series
GT Masters Fixed Season 3

Season Standings

Multi League
GT Masters Series
GT Masters Fixed Season 3

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Driver Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Tot
Pts
Chg Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Starts Races
Counted
Wins T-
5
T-
10
Inc/
Race
Incs
1Ken Huber150149---442440.251
2Johnny Hamby15-1148--1-1442441.004
3Dayton Gank4-4112+2-36-37440344.5018
3Gary Wolboldt90112---37440241.757
5Scott Blaney6-1108+1-4-41440342.7511
6Kim Quick9-2103+1-5-46440043.5014
7Michael Milfelt jr5-183-3-20-66330232.337
7Anthony Santoro9-183+1--66330133.009
9Jon Waters4-366--17-83330025.3316
10Paul Wong2-537--29-1122200011.0022
11David Fish2-230--7-119110119.009
12Charles Widner3-124--6-125110014.004
13James Hearns1022-1-2-127110011.001
14Joe Marks1-220-1-2-129110018.008
15Jason Hughes0-118-1-2-131110005.005
15Victor So1-218-1--131110009.009