Multi League
GT Masters Series
GT Masters GT3 Season

Season Standings

Multi League
GT Masters Series
GT Masters GT3 Season
30 Minute fixed set, 40% Fuel

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Driver Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Tot
Pts
Chg Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Starts Races
Counted
Wins T-
5
T-
10
Inc/
Race
Incs
1Ken Huber9-1105---331331.334
2Crescent Kao6-298+1-7-7330333.3310
3Gary Wolboldt9-277+2-21-28330033.3310
4Michael Milfelt jr7-375+2-2-30330034.3313
5James Hearns4-372-1-3-33330124.6714
6Todd Bruner6-269-4-3-36221225.5011
7Johnny Hamby3-165+3-4-40221224.008
7Kim Quick4-465+1--40330026.3319
9Ted Quincel3-161--4-44330012.006
10Dayton Gank2-157+1-4-48220223.006
11Scott Blaney4056+1-1-49220221.503
12Paul Wong4-247-6-9-58220025.0010
13Mark Stewart92-441--6-642200210.0020
14Christopher Davis81-124--17-81110016.006
15Vernon Margheim0019-1-5-86110002.002