American SimRacing League
Super Late Model Tour
2022

Season Standings

American SimRacing League
Super Late Model Tour
2022
The Super Late Model Tour is an open setup series which will compete alongside the ASL Elite Series on Sunday nights.

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points, then Most Wins, then Most Top 5
Pos Driver Starts Races
Counted
Wins T-
5
T-
10
Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Laps Incs Beh
Lead
Beh
Next
Poles
1Joe Burchett33233104163254--2
2Duane Hunt3312383632518-21-211
3Levi Allen3302382532514-22-10
4Jeff Yenisch3302377132531-27-50
5Levi Poland3301163023321-41-140
6Patrick Desaulnier3300260123638-44-30
7Derek Pemberton2202254118514-50-60
8Adam Matz2201254427512-50-0
9Justin Gann2201249327515-55-50
10Jesse Bunnell2200247127522-57-20
11Todd Cray2200038219329-66-90
12Hunter Waters2200137216315-67-10
13Steve Yenisch1200135013313-69-20
14Johnny Avila120013301358-71-20
15Bentley Glaser110112911404-75-40
16Joseph Saville12000260534-78-30
17Josh Connors110001901213-85-70
18Mark Jenkins110001706214-87-20