CustomerIdClassRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17Race 18
339034Overall109310000186015014303200
310189Overall222627181723221232313219313231131611
350862Overall132734011372824132817012131935260
326202Overall17007691081252018242124101814
445457Overall231901400000000000000
366662Overall553537363433393742364335423636423841
38764Overall48342443430163837034440000010
368826Overall42262821240090000000000
70098Overall352411080000000000000
44707Overall4935363732283637453034352037263434
111941Overall33373431231732320222821281820000
445135Overall3251933333230229352237202813213031
187832Overall43311124334300291211233733163236
269183Overall301715101101500000240151218
169719Overall30142235162636016241925322241372022
269980Overall29230181012291336013000000
495126Overall418101702140200000000020
270352Overall2619315212525321633353425121603527
335303Overall32111401614200181300180000
277215Overall24111717714132319119172926291188
361134Overall236163270000800000000
290509Overall211-80628444497000081435019
226208Overall2625122000000000000000
407758Overall1816020581719281271216300172417
160697Overall1743251252734343430363123015363926
290528Overall26173014772850250002601024
165162Overall140181418151814252302301900025
319231Overall1226000000000000000
163152Overall11126253537311535161436143123292531
423220Overall104115924130453315009000
394633Overall9210250651111171820353321221828
179726Overall9292011530272933511622361636282722
222264Overall72082431302601227915351024290
363726Overall63633262644372523342127192912313435
70115Overall51231235000000000000
360919Overall43413472321293210100700029
413896Overall4100013000000000000
80844Overall20038000000029000304139
197210Overall210372900060140037034343134
440434Overall1185000000000000000
443419Overall1021000000000000000
271620Overall1301020202633403237303339262090
311115Overall114142404247260311627242727197
439382Overall0300123019219222924301328192323
75290Overall0394482234600011321500000
50408Overall0132581312916222023026102212156
216507Overall090270021030470004200139
366347Overall08130110230232115017914232213
314277Overall0131250350003300000000
346803Overall0010002415460080000
110327Overall00290000000000280000
441870Overall0040001110778001517141415
253116Overall0001911556000000181112
473973Overall000919192117810242823253202116
427563Overall0000018000000000000
543827Overall00000002617000000000
239242Overall0000000000262622618252934
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Beh
Lead
Races
Counted
Wins Poles Avg
Rating
1Tyler Foti697-18610.00
2Chris Wright558-13918120.00
3Mathieu Weeks498-19918110.00
4Ethan Birrel476-22117110.00
5Brian Blauman452-24518000.00
6R Hank Steinmiller447-25018000.00
7Nick Masse437-26017100.00
8David Tooker435-26218010.00
9Chad J Frankenfield417-28017000.00
10Joshua Clark4415-28218000.00
11Damien Leininger397-30016000.00
12Josh Robbin387-31017000.00
13Chuck Sweeting376-32114000.00
14RC Enerson371-32611320.00
15Vincent Isabella337-36015000.00
16Scott Crump309-38813260.00
17Zach T. Evans305-39215000.00
18Michael Daniel Martinez300-39716000.00
19Michael Goodman2293-40418000.00
20David Westergreen292-40516000.00
21Gerald Campbell289-40816000.00
22Joshua L Adams277-42010010.00
23Harrison Taillon272-42514000.00
24Dustin Duerr266-43116000.00
25Richard Hinds252-44516000.00
26David Carpenter226-47112000.00
27Brent D Jones223-47416000.00
27Thomas Sherman223-47414010.00
29Ethyn Reasoner212-48513000.00
30Ryan Lutz211-4869120.00
31Andrew Rucker210-48713000.00
32Jared Rexing198-4998100.00
33Trevor Elam186-5118000.00
34Tate Lightle179-5186100.00
35Tyler Riggs2174-52310000.00
36Chad Thurnquist169-52812000.00
37Joshua Personette158-53910000.00
38Joseph Causey150-5476000.00
39Scot Haney147-55010000.00
40Jeff Green3141-5568000.00
41Kendall Noah Player138-55910000.00
42Marcus Fruchtenicht125-5725000.00
43Mark Keeler2122-57511000.00
44Brandon Key92-6056000.00
45Caleb B Thompson83-6144000.00
46Jari Bruppacher78-6199000.00
46Nicholas Yeoman78-6195000.00
48Johnny Thomas57-6402000.00
49Cory Abbott56-6413000.00
50Anders Krohn243-6542000.00
51Zeeshan Deura40-6577000.00
51Marshall Stanley40-6576000.00
53Matt Nikkel24-6733000.00
54Casey Hatch22-6752000.00
55Jeffrey M Aroyan20-6773000.00
56Nathan J Byrd18-6793000.00
56Daryl Canfield18-6791000.00
  Dropped races have gray text and gray background  

Driver

Race 1 of 18
Feb 8, 2021
Race 2 of 18
Feb 15, 2021
Race 3 of 18
Feb 22, 2021
Race 4 of 18
Mar 1, 2021
Race 5 of 18
Mar 8, 2021
Race 6 of 18
Mar 15, 2021
Race 7 of 18
Mar 22, 2021
Race 8 of 18
Mar 29, 2021
Race 9 of 18
Apr 5, 2021
Race 10 of 18
Apr 12, 2021
Race 11 of 18
Apr 19, 2021
Race 12 of 18
Apr 26, 2021
Race 13 of 18
May 3, 2021
Race 14 of 18
May 10, 2021
Race 15 of 18
May 17, 2021
Race 16 of 18
May 24, 2021
Race 17 of 18
Jun 7, 2021
Race 18 of 18
Jun 14, 2021
Total
Points
PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP PtsRSBP
Tyler Foti 5540015035330203737000363501034290503333000393702037360104240020363501043400303535000424002036350103635010424002038370104140010697
Chris Wright 493401503534010363501037360103300022220008800036350103736010454005030300003433010353401020200003737000262600034330103432020558
Mathieu Weeks 66000363501033320102626000262600044400403736010252401023230003415019021210002727000191900029290001212000313100034340003535000498
Ethan Birrel 17160104340030252500011000252500027270003433010343400034330103024060363600031310002323000  1515000363600039360302626000476
Brian Blauman 32320005500019190003332010332706032320003029010220002928010353401022220003737000202000028280001313000212100030300003130010452
R Hank Steinmiller 980102928010202000011000151500030300002727000292801033320105137014016160002222000363600016160003636000282800027270002221010447
Nick Masse 3029010141400022220003534010161600026260003635010  1615010241905019190002525000323200022220004140010373700020200002222000437
David Tooker 1111000110002626000252203035280703736010313100015150003534010161600014140003636000141400031310002323000292900025250003131000435
Chad J Frankenfield 2626000191900031310005500021210002525000252500032310101616000332508035350003434000252500012110101616000  35350002727000417
Joshua Clark4 222200026250102727000181800017170002323000222200012120003231010313001032320001919000313100032320003131000131300016160001111000415
Damien Leininger 10010302901011000  20200002020000262600033330004037030323200037370003030000333300039370202625010202000099000  397
Josh Robbin 433101203130010110001212000440003300034340003030000  292900012120001111000232201037360103333000161600032320003636000387
Chuck Sweeting 33330003736010343301031300102323000171700032320003232000  221309028280002121000282800018170102020000      376
RC Enerson 4837011034320202423010434003043300130  161600038370103735020  34340004440040          1010000371
Vincent Isabella 131300027270003434000  1111000373700028280002423010131201028280001717000  12120001312010191900035350002626000  337
Scott Crump 212100011000-8200-10  66000282800044400404440040979601000000      8602014110303533020  1919000309
Zach T. Evans   33000    121200030290101919000212100099000222200029290002424000303000013130002828000191900023230002323000305
Michael Daniel Martinez 990002121000  2524010  660005500011110001110010171700018180002020000353500033330002121000222200018170102828000300
Michael Goodman2 2424000111001017170001716010770001414000131300023220101919000111100099000171700029290002626000292900011110008800088000293
David Westergreen 10010141301014140002423010  440002424000770002625010  313100016160002727000242400027270002727000191900077000292
Gerald Campbell 770002020000880002200044000313100030300002625010  12903027270009900015150003534010101000024240002928010  289
Joshua L Adams 2110200  37360102928010      66000  1414000    3737000  3434000343400031310003433010277
Harrison Taillon       99000191900019190002121000171700088000101000024240002828000232300025250003232000  21210001616000272
Dustin Duerr 18180001615010  20190105500088000171700019180102827010121200077000121200016160003030000  171700024240001717000266
Richard Hinds   131201025240108701013130001212000990001616000222101020200002323000  2626000101000022220001212000151500066000252
David Carpenter 1414000  18180001413010181800015150001818000141301025240102323000  2323000  1919000      2525000226
Brent D Jones 1717000    76010660009900010100008800012110105500020200001818000242400021210002424000101000018180001414000223
Thomas Sherman 44000343103011000343301075020220003300021200102929000323101010100001010000  77000      2929000223
Ethyn Reasoner   870101313000  1110010  2323000  232201021210001515000  1717000990001414000232300022220001313000212
Ryan Lutz   39370204440040880002222000343400066000      111100032320001513020          211
Andrew Rucker 261501101100077000302901014140007700077000282701055000  2525000      2626000  10100002424000210
Jared Rexing   99000  2727000    2120010  303000047260210      4240020    131300099000198
Trevor Elam                     262600026260002221010650101818000252500029290003434000186
Tate Lightle 22000    3837010              2929000      303000041400103937020179
Tyler Riggs2 29280102322010  110008800010100001212000292900013130003627090  1313000            174
Chad Thurnquist 1010000440001100015150009900024240001100033000  453609033330001515000    99000      169
Joshua Personette 30300001716010151500011000  1111000  1514010          2423010  151500012120001818000158
Joseph Causey 42360602626000282800021210002424000    99000                    150
Scot Haney 322507011000111100044000  161600014140002019010  18180001313000    1818000        147
Jeff Green3 412701408800010100001717000  212100044000  2020000                2020000141
Kendall Noah Player 11000  99000330001010000      181800066000  1514010  141400030300003232000    138
Marcus Fruchtenicht   1100031300102525000  3535000      3333000                125
Mark Keeler2     44000      11110001010000770007700088000    15150001717000141400014140001515000122
Brandon Key 2323000660001616000323101077000        88000                92
Caleb B Thompson 2619070252401012120002020000                            83
Jari Bruppacher       11000990001100015150005500066000            18180001111000121200078
Nicholas Yeoman 3535000242301011000101000088000                          78
Johnny Thomas     2929000                    2827010        57
Cory Abbott 23200301918010  1414000                            56
Anders Krohn2               26260001717000                  43
Zeeshan Deura     11000      220004400015140104400066000    88000        40
Marshall Stanley 5500012110103300012110103300055000                        40
Matt Nikkel 11000181701055000                              24
Casey Hatch 11000  2121000                              22
Jeffrey M Aroyan 12120002200066000                              20
Nathan J Byrd 4301011000      1313000                        18
Daryl Canfield           1818000                        18