Season Standings

Sim Auto Racing Association Dirt
Sim Wrap Market Dirt Night pres. by JB Trucking
2022 Season - Combined Modifieds

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Beh
Lead
Beh
Next
Races
Counted
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps
1T. Beau Brannon883--92502089418
2Spencer Dickinson862-21-2192000269433
3Matt Rolfe817-66-459901058413
4Clay Snider810-73-79600219404
5Alex McCollum3780-103-3083003058382
6Derek Robinson2698-185-8289-50036294
7Scott Dunlap680-203-18810-501147368
8Josh Caudle479-404-2015700145230
9Dustyn Mombourquette406-477-7341002244200
10Dante Curtis395-488-114901044188
11Bryan Hacker384-499-114601034182
12Darrell Hamlin332-551-524200113186
13Ben Nile328-555-44000003144
14Shawn Hayes264-619-643200013152
15Austin Thiel247-636-173300001130
16Jacob Harberts191-692-562500012100
17Landon Huffman183-700-82300012100
18Eric Thomas4173-710-10230000299
19Brian Korlacki166-717-7200000185
20Kenneth Drake162-721-4200010148
21Steve Miskolczi157-726-520-5010187
22Russell J Berry148-735-9220000087
23Angel Ortega299-784-49110001136
24Joseph King96-787-3120001150
25Camaron Hamilton94-789-2120001150
26Trevor Edwards291-792-3130000150
27David Krikorian89-794-2110000152
28Russell Brown Jr88-795-1100000150
29Jeremy Briggs85-798-3110000150
30Matthew Eddy80-803-5100000035
31Joe Schaffer Jr.74-809-6100000014