RACE

2h 2m · 103 laps · 9 Leaders · 38 Lead Changes · 8 cautions (26 laps)
Realistic weather · Clear · 78° F · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind N @1 MPH
Fin Car # Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
St Inc Status
1 67 Nate S Stewart Class A 0 0   - 103 43 46.655 67 1:05.2334 1 4 Running
2 22 Alex Kolonics Class A 190 185 5 -0.008 103 26 46.649 67 1:05.2333 14 4 Running
3 1 Liam Sheen Class A 0 0   -0.030 103 11 46.622 67 1:05.2335 16 9 Running
4 20 David Schildhouse Class A 199 175 24 -0.058 103 8 46.186 25 1:05.2338 17 14 Running
5 82 Chris Overland Class A 170 170   -0.065 103   46.645 85 1:05.2339 13 12 Running
6 49 Art Rymer Class A 166 166   -0.110 103   46.316 41 1:05.234 47 4 Running
7 017 Eric Witner Class B 162 162   -0.111 103   46.354 34 1:05.2342 27 16 Running
8 97 Jack Paynter Class A 158 158   -0.125 103   46.608 40 1:05.2345 6 16 Running
9 79 William Schmitt Class A 163 154 9 -0.167 103   46.399 14 1:05.2346 42 7 Running
10 88 Kodi Wear Class A 153 150 3 -0.177 103   46.451 43 1:05.2346 49 21 Running
11 388 Wes Graham Class A 146 146   -0.182 103   46.284 83 1:05.2348 32 18 Running
12 92 Matthew Breuer Class B 143 143   -0.237 103   46.264 56 1:05.2352 51 15 Running
13 63 Ryan Pandiscio Class A 140 140   -0.279 103   46.648 97 1:05.2358 29 17 Running
14 069 Frank DeAngelis Class A 137 137   -0.297 103   46.281 59 1:05.236 28 16 Running
15 167 Andrew Schwartz Class A 149 134 15 -0.408 103   46.649 71 1:05.2371 21 4 Running
16 95 Jeremy Clapper-Newell Class A 131 131   -0.582 103   46.604 40 1:05.2385 48 17 Running
17 46 Robert Dorman Class B 128 128   -0.663 103   46.687 97 1:05.2395 35 10 Running
18 23 Scotty Smith Class A 130 125 5 -1.089 103 1 46.614 97 1:05.2435 46 9 Running
19 05 Scott Rickard Class A 132 122 10 -1.244 103   46.514 40 1:05.2451 39 5 Running
20 85 Brian Szabelski Class A 119 119   -1.450 103   46.441 43 1:05.247 45 11 Running
21 78 Arron Brown Class A 121 116 5 -2.276 103 3 46.377 97 1:05.2551 33 9 Running
22 54 Matt Spalding Class A 113 113   -2.611 103   46.243 13 1:05.2586 9 13 Running
23 19 Nick A Miller Class A 116 110 6 -2.773 103   46.133 24 1:05.2599 44 16 Running
24 00 Alex Vecellio Class A 107 107   -8.289 103   46.635 3 1:05.3136 30 13 Running
25 84 Cosmin Ioanesiu Class A 109 104 5 -8.766 103 2 46.024 34 1:05.3185 2 21 Running
26 818 Ethan Courter Class A 101 101   -9.826 103   46.476 43 1:05.3287 4 13 Running
27 50 Garrett Sydnor Class A 98 98   -23.894 103   46.451 97 1:05.465 36 12 Running
28 77 Paul Mikolajczyk Class A 95 95   -1L 102   46.291 80 1:05.9064 8 13 Running
29 60 Nick Roten Class A 92 92   -3L 100   46.515 43 1:04.996 34 10 Disconnected
30 33 Isak Johnson Class A 89 89   -4L 99   46.625 93 1:07.8742 31 9 Running
31 21 Steven Gibson Class A 100 86 14 -5L 98   46.379 6 1:04.3931 41 4 Disconnected
32 48 Andy Margo Class A 83 83   -5L 98   46.480 43 1:05.9264 50 4 Running
33 6 Spenser Ray Class A 92 80 12 -5L 98   46.571 38 1:08.5866 5 8 Running
34 93 Nathan Rabideau Class A 95 77 18 -5L 98   46.497 67 1:08.6645 18 9 Running
35 27 Tristan Hagenstein Class A 79 74 5 -6L 97   46.376 91 1:09.2862 24 6 Running
36 96 Alexander van de Sandt Class A 78 71 7 -9L 94   46.610 88 1:11.5052 3 10 Running
37 30 Corey A Carpenter Class A 73 68 5 -12L 91 1 46.466 25 1:05.0908 7 12 Disconnected
38 74 Kyle S Merkel Class A 65 65   -15L 88   46.826 80 1:07.6199 40 8 Running
39 39 David Grantham Class A 62 62   -17L 86   46.006 34 1:04.3686 15 16 Running
40 42 Braden Muhvic Class A 59 59   -18L 85   46.165 16 1:13.3307 25 15 Running
41 054 Morpheus Perry Class A 61 56 5 -26L 77 8 46.824 67 1:27.9463 19 4 Running
42 02 Ryan Nawrocki Class A 57 53 4 -32L 71   46.506 14 56.191 38 4 Disconnected
43 8 Tom Wetmore Class A 67 50 17 -38L 65   46.564 59 1:43.387 26 7 Running
44 481 Jayden Hopp Class A 50 50   -38L 65   46.891 65 1:43.388 20 4 Running
45 15 Cole Fralick Class A 61 50 11 -41L 62   46.487 14 1:06.7466 22 12 Running
46 53 Justin Melillo Class A 50 50   -54L 49   46.706 16 1:40.766 23 9 Running
47 31 David T Cabrera Class A 50 50   -67L 36   46.422 6 3:06.712 43 16 Running
48 94 Nicholas Pressey Class A 50 50   -69L 34   46.564 6 1:06.518 37 4 Disconnected
49 83 Joe Burgy Class A 50 50   -80L 23   46.486 14 1:26.0895 10 8 Disconnected
50 64 John Hagen Class A 70 50 20 -95L 8   46.936 3 1:20.2988 11 4 Disconnected
51 033 Bryan Blackford Class B 50 50   -96L 7   46.898 6 48.616 12 4 Disconnected
    Johnathan Adams   31 31                   Provisional
    Joe M Armstrong   16 0 16                 Provisional
    Alexander Balderas   37 37                   Provisional
    Christopher Basinger   30 30                   Provisional
    Ryan Bille   42 34 8                 Provisional
    Bobby Blazer   31 30 1                 Provisional
    Alec Caron   30 30                   Provisional
    Caleb Carter5   30 30                   Provisional
    Marcus Ciasco2   30 30                   Provisional
    Michael Deitch   30 30                   Provisional
    Malachi Drake   44 42 2                 Provisional
    Chance Durheim   41 41                   Provisional
    Chase Durheim   46 46                   Provisional
    Nick Dwornik   52 39 13                 Provisional
    Seth Eggert   44 44                   Provisional
    Matthew Griechen   36 36                   Provisional
    Rocky Hartpence   35 35                   Provisional
    Kase Kallenbach   30 30                   Provisional
    Brian Kita   47 47                   Provisional
    Luke Knupp   40 40                   Provisional
    Jonathan Leger   30 30                   Provisional
    Alex Liddle   32 32                   Provisional
    Eric McFarland   38 38                   Provisional
    Casey Nemetz   43 43                   Provisional
    Gavin Newton   30 30                   Provisional
    Ronnie Osmer   48 48                   Provisional
    James Pike   33 33                   Provisional
    Jamie Ritchie-Price   45 45                   Provisional
    Ryan J Sharp   30 30                   Provisional
    Kyle Laurence Short   30 30                   Provisional
    Jon Steele   30 30                   Provisional
    Gabriel Wood   49 49                   Provisional

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Joe M Armstrong 16 New Smyrna points
Ryan Bille 8 New Smyrna points
Bobby Blazer 1 New Smyrna points
Arron Brown 5 Led one or more laps
Corey A Carpenter 5 Led one or more laps
Alexander van de Sandt 7 New Smyrna points
Malachi Drake 2 New Smyrna points
Nick Dwornik 13 New Smyrna points
Cole Fralick 11 New Smyrna points
Steven Gibson 14 New Smyrna points
John Hagen 20 New Smyrna points
Tristan Hagenstein 5 New Smyrna points
Cosmin Ioanesiu 5 Led one or more laps
Alex Kolonics 5 Led one or more laps
Nick A Miller 6 New Smyrna points
Ryan Nawrocki 4 New Smyrna points
Morpheus Perry 5 Led one or more laps
Nathan Rabideau 18 New Smyrna points
Spenser Ray 12 New Smyrna points
Scott Rickard 10 New Smyrna points
David Schildhouse 5 Led one or more laps
19 New Smyrna points
William Schmitt 9 New Smyrna points
Andrew Schwartz 15 New Smyrna points
Scotty Smith 5 Led one or more laps
Kodi Wear 3 New Smyrna points
Tom Wetmore 17 New Smyrna points

Driver Penalties

No penalties