RACE

2h 36m · 164 laps · 16 Leaders · 38 Lead Changes · 13 cautions (21 laps)
Realistic weather · Overcast · 27° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind SW @0 KPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Keaton Cox Class B 236 175 61   - 164 17 44.302 64 59.407 41 Running
2 2 Michael Willey Class A 231 170 61   -0.012 164 51 43.687 60 59.407 25 Running
3 14 Trevor Haley Class A 221 165 56   -0.131 164 15 43.694 95 59.408 40 Running
4 7 Shawn Royer Class A 215 160 55   -0.147 164   43.679 60 59.408 64 Running
5 9 Craig Rowe Class A 211 155 56   -0.319 164 14 43.694 95 59.409 65 Running
6 22 Jordan Strickland2 Class B 206 150 56   -0.376 164 2 44.238 149 59.409 82 Running
7 33 Randy Schweitzer Class A 206 146 60   -0.474 164   43.515 113 59.410 44 Running
8 24 James Woodard3 Class B 197 142 55   -0.549 164   43.679 58 59.410 68 Running
9 30 Davey Nall Class B 193 138 55   -0.687 164   43.654 109 59.411 55 Running
10 11 Todd Mayse Class A 190 134 56   -1.244 164 4 44.233 127 59.414 24 Running
11 28 Ricky Miles Class A 185 130 55   -1.312 164   43.996 69 59.415 74 Running
12 32 James Jepson Class A 183 127 56   -4.760 164 1 43.616 105 59.436 109 Running
13 20 James Smith47 Class A 180 124 56   -5.768 164 1 43.364 61 59.442 40 Running
14 34 Robert Rachal Class B 176 121 55   -7.028 164   44.053 128 59.450 85 Running
15 4 Kevin Dixon2 Class A 174 118 56   -8.040 164 17 43.688 60 59.456 61 Running
16 12 Greg Blasen Class A 170 115 55   -8.878 164   43.540 113 59.461 61 Running
17 16 Gino Marrow Class A 168 112 56   -12.088 164 12 43.652 109 59.480 38 Running
18 17 Dave B Schutt Class A 165 109 56   -12.222 164 1 43.611 57 59.481 76 Running
19 6 Rey Garcia Class C 162 106 56   -14.528 164 6 43.381 61 59.495 72 Running
20 27 Alan Hintz Class A 158 103 55   -15.162 164   43.853 58 59.499 89 Running
21 23 Brandon Showers Class A 160 100 60   -17.820 164   43.360 61 59.515 79 Running
22 5 Randy Showers Class A 153 97 56   -18.686 164 6 43.602 57 59.521 62 Running
23 3 John Moho Class C 150 94 56   -19.273 164 4 43.658 111 59.524 44 Running
24 18 Christian Brannon Class B 147 91 56   -20.936 164 4 43.641 57 59.534 57 Running
25 29 Ashton Cosner Class B 143 88 55   -22.582 164   43.629 109 59.544 70 Running
26 13 Bryan Woodard Class A 140 85 55   -23.765 164   43.974 69 59.552 82 Running
27 8 John Casazza Class A 137 82 55   -27.935 164   43.441 58 59.577 74 Running
28 10 Nicholas Baumann Class A 135 79 56   -49.047 164 9 43.868 112 59.706 48 Running
29 19 Jason Stevenson7 Class A 76 76     -1L 163   43.668 57 59.508 52 Running
30 21 Larry Fairman2 Class A 73 73     -1L 163   43.667 58 59.513 74 Running
31 15 Nicholas Parker Class B 70 70     -49L 115   44.500 57 57.411 20 Running
32 35 Jeremy Oglesby Class A 67 67     -51L 113   44.447 109 55.370 36 Running
33 25 Cody Earl Class D 69 64 5   -83L 81   44.384 79 54.416 12 Disconnected
34 26 Terry Mellum Class B 61 61     -105L 59   44.936 35 57.076 25 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Nicholas Baumann 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Greg Blasen 5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Christian Brannon 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
John Casazza 5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Ashton Cosner 5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Keaton Cox 1 Led one or more laps
5 Race winner
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Kevin Dixon2 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Cody Earl 5 Fastest average lap time
Rey Garcia 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Trevor Haley 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Alan Hintz 5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
James Jepson 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Gino Marrow 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Todd Mayse 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Ricky Miles 5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
John Moho 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Davey Nall 5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Robert Rachal 5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Craig Rowe 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Shawn Royer 5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Dave B Schutt 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Randy Schweitzer 5 Most positions gained (26)
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Brandon Showers 5 Fastest race lap
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Randy Showers 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
James Smith47 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Jordan Strickland2 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Michael Willey 1 Led one or more laps
5 Led the most laps
5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
Bryan Woodard 5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles
James Woodard3 5 Finished race (all 164 laps)
50 Running 400 miles

Driver Penalties

No penalties