RACE

0h 26m · 17 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Clear · 78° F · Humidity 45% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St iRating Car # Driver Class iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status Qual
Time
Team
1 1 5989 4 Nate S Stewart   Class A 110 100 10   - 17 17 1:32.9142 13 1:33.7742 4 Running 1:33.0758 PLATINUM
2 2 5080 28 Nelson Santana   Class B 93 90 3   -0.357 17   1:32.854 14 1:33.7951 4 Running 1:33.2596 PLATINUM
3 3 4400 99 Edwin Onofre   Class A 85 85     -8.585 17   1:33.463 4 1:34.279 0 Running 1:33.674 PLATINUM
4 5 3898 35 Isaac B Smith   Class A 80 80     -9.314 17   1:33.3525 4 1:34.3218 0 Running 1:34.1918 PLATINUM
5 12 2105 42 Edgar Mendoza   Class B 78 75 3   -30.601 17   1:34.0208 13 1:35.5736 0 Running 1:35.322 GOLD
6 13 1394 08 Chris S Waters   Class B 79 71 8   -49.048 17   1:35.0447 12 1:36.6587 0 Running 1:35.3907 BRONZE
7 7 1825 346 Marshall Crofts   Class A 72 67 5   -49.623 17   1:34.7264 10 1:36.6928 14 Running 1:34.4434 SILVER
8 15 1334 9 Ross Mcglynn   Class A 63 63     -1:04.9178 17   1:35.7862 12 1:37.5921 8 Running 1:36.4697 BRONZE
9 19 1077 67 Egolf Sátiro   Class B 59 59     -1:14.4606 17   1:34.5483 13 1:38.1532 4 Running - SILVER
10 6 2449 57 Christopher Stubbings6   Class A 55 55     -1:18.9827 17   1:34.7758 11 1:38.4199 6 Running 1:34.3624 GOLD
11 4 2463 21 Tucker Salyer   Class B 56 51 5   -1L 16   1:34.440 4 1:39.2196 4 Running 1:34.1396 GOLD
12 10 4111 10 Daniel Gray10   Class B 48 48     -1L 16   1:33.9158 12 1:40.237 10 Running 1:34.8452 PLATINUM
13 11 1607 2 Gabriel Lee   Class B 48 45 3   -1L 16   1:34.4887 16 1:40.987 8 Running 1:35.1976 SILVER
14 14 1296 46 Robert Dore   Class B 42 42     -1L 16   1:36.7567 10 1:41.726 8 Running 1:36.1266 BRONZE
15 20 677 111 Melissa Trenter   Class C 39 39     -1L 16   1:36.9638 9 1:44.389 8 Running - BRONZE
16 9 2664 069 Andrew Taphorn   Class A 36 36     -1L 16   1:34.2299 11 1:39.3755 8 p.r. -3 pos, causing collision lap 16 1:34.8393 GOLD
17 16 1225 14 Austin K. Williams   Class C 33 33     -2L 15   1:37.0272 13 1:48.295 2 Running 1:45.981  
18 8 3059 004 Jacob Collins   Class A 30 30     -3L 14   1:34.6841 13 1:39.6528 8 Disconnected 1:34.6407 PLATINUM
19 17 1783 710 Dale Lubbe   Class A 0 0     -6L 11   1:35.3276 5 1:46.834 10 Not Classified - SILVER
20 18 1622 912 Ryan Kuns   Class A 0 0     -17L 0   - - - 2 Not Classified - SILVER

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Marshall Crofts 5 Fast qualify (class)
Gabriel Lee 3 Fast lap (class)
Edgar Mendoza 3 Fast lap (class)
Tucker Salyer 5 Fast qualify (class)
Nelson Santana 3 Fastest race lap
Nate S Stewart 5 Pole position
2 Led one or more laps
3 Led the most laps
Chris S Waters 5 Fast qualify (class)
3 Fast lap (class)

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
PLATINUM
Nate S Stewart
Nelson Santana
Edwin Onofre
Isaac B Smith
Daniel Gray10
Jacob Collins
446
110
93
85
80
48
30
433
100
90
85
80
48
30
13
10
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
98
17
17
17
17
16
14
17
17
0
0
0
0
0
26
4
4
0
0
10
8
GOLD
Edgar Mendoza
Christopher Stubbings6
Tucker Salyer
Andrew Taphorn
225
78
55
56
36
217
75
55
51
36
8
3
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
17
17
16
16
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
6
4
8
BRONZE
Chris S Waters
Ross Mcglynn
Robert Dore
Melissa Trenter
223
79
63
42
39
215
71
63
42
39
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
17
17
16
16
0
0
0
0
0
24
0
8
8
8
SILVER
Marshall Crofts
Egolf Sátiro
Gabriel Lee
Dale Lubbe
Ryan Kuns
179
72
59
48
0
0
171
67
59
45
0
0
8
5
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
17
17
16
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
38
14
4
8
10
2