RACE

0h 49m · 30 laps · 2 Leaders · 2 Lead Changes · 1 caution (3 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 21° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind S @3 KPH
Fin Driver Car # Team St Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Tot
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Avg
Lap
Inc
1 Mauro Segura 43   1 50 7 57 - 30 19 1:27.6615 1:39.2983 4
2 Luis Fernando Segura 74 Over Crest eSports 3 40 2 42 -0.334 30 11 1:28.0402 1:39.3094 4
3 Cesar Meza 26 Over Crest eSports 11 35 5 40 -13.091 30   1:28.9865 1:39.7344 0
4 Stanly Marsh 02 Raptors Alpha 6 32   32 -21.922 30   1:29.2368 1:40.029 6
5 Paola Soledad Chiaraviglio 16 ESRA Racing Argentina 8 30   30 -25.988 30   1:29.1284 1:40.164 17
6 Matias Caamaño 93 Energia SimRacing 12 28   28 -33.382 30   1:29.4114 1:40.411 9
7 Baldemar Belmares Ruiz 20 Raptors Alpha 7 26   26 -33.549 30   1:29.3415 1:40.416 16
8 Gerardo Hurtado 37 AG Racing Team 15 24   24 -39.965 30   1:29.3083 1:40.630 23
9 Orlando Diaz 69 Nighters 19 22   22 -42.072 30   1:29.4032 1:40.700 13
10 Bastien Drouillet 13 Grupo Deliriumm 20 20   20 -42.410 30   1:29.7497 1:40.711 11
11 Javier Martinez12 96 CLN Endurance Team 25 19 3 22 -45.779 30   1:30.0558 1:40.824 20
12 Carlos Silva21 666 Porfito BB 21 18   18 -56.818 30   1:30.8383 1:41.192 8
13 Manuel Perez3 19 Latiffis RT 9 17   17 -1:03.0322 30   1:28.9028 1:41.399 8
14 Matias Leunda 15 ESRA Racing Argentina 22 16   16 -1:28.6016 30   1:29.9749 1:42.251 22
15 David Pineda A 900   27 15   15 -1L 29   1:34.0898 1:42.770 16
16 Alejandro Tnhernandez 25 TnH Motorsports 23 14   14 -1L 29   1:29.5171 1:42.980 11
17 Manuel Hernandez6 14 Nighters 5 55   55 -1L 29   1:28.7061 1:43.231 9
18 Marcelo SA Ferraro 30 Patagonia 10 12   12 -1L 29   1:29.5548 1:44.231 6
19 Carlos Rodriguez10 07 Raptors Bravo 18 11   11 -1L 29   1:30.2034 1:44.998 10
20 Braulio Estrada 333 Scuderia F4 CLN Racing 17 10   10 -6L 24   1:29.1559 1:42.437 11
21 Antonio Garcia13 410 AG Racing Team 14 9   9 -7L 23   1:29.8037 2:11.917 16
22 Giovanni Rock4 87 Porfito BB 24 8   8 -9L 21   1:30.4559 1:47.030 14
23 Arturo Lavariega Lopez 12 CLN Endurance Team 16 7   7 -10L 20   1:29.7837 1:45.397 14
24 Alex Ortiz R 28 AW Racing 4 6   6 -12L 18   1:29.3729 1:41.406 9
25 Nicolás Torres Sen 77 AW Racing 2 5   5 -12L 18   1:28.6191 1:43.869 11
26 Heriberto Gonzales 66 Rookies eRacing Team 26 5   5 -17L 13   1:32.5703 1:49.860 7
27 Leonardo Reina 111 Energia SimRacing 13 5   5 -26L 4   - 1:38.1784 8

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Javier Martinez12 3 Most positions gained (14)
Cesar Meza 5 No incidents
Luis Fernando Segura 2 Led one or more laps
Mauro Segura 2 Pole position
2 Led one or more laps
2 Led the most laps
1 Fastest race lap

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Over Crest eSports
Luis Fernando Segura
Cesar Meza
82
42
40
75
40
35
60
30
30
11
11
0
4
4
0
Raptors Alpha
Stanly Marsh
Baldemar Belmares Ruiz
58
32
26
58
32
26
60
30
30
0
0
0
22
6
16
ESRA Racing Argentina
Paola Soledad Chiaraviglio
Matias Leunda
46
30
16
46
30
16
60
30
30
0
0
0
39
17
22
Grupo Deliriumm
Bastien Drouillet
20
20
20
20
30
30
0
0
11
11
Latiffis RT
Manuel Perez3
17
17
17
17
30
30
0
0
8
8
Nighters
Orlando Diaz
Manuel Hernandez6
77
22
55
77
22
55
59
30
29
0
0
0
22
13
9
AG Racing Team
Gerardo Hurtado
Antonio Garcia13
33
24
9
33
24
9
53
30
23
0
0
0
39
23
16
TnH Motorsports
Alejandro Tnhernandez
14
14
14
14
29
29
0
0
11
11
Energia SimRacing
Matias Caamaño
Leonardo Reina
33
28
5
33
28
5
34
30
4
0
0
0
17
9
8
CLN Endurance Team
Javier Martinez12
Arturo Lavariega Lopez
29
22
7
26
19
7
50
30
20
0
0
0
34
20
14
Porfito BB
Carlos Silva21
Giovanni Rock4
26
18
8
26
18
8
51
30
21
0
0
0
22
8
14
Patagonia
Marcelo SA Ferraro
12
12
12
12
29
29
0
0
6
6
Raptors Bravo
Carlos Rodriguez10
11
11
11
11
29
29
0
0
10
10
Scuderia F4 CLN Racing
Braulio Estrada
10
10
10
10
24
24
0
0
11
11
AW Racing
Alex Ortiz R
Nicolás Torres Sen
11
6
5
11
6
5
36
18
18
0
0
0
20
9
11
Rookies eRacing Team
Heriberto Gonzales
5
5
5
5
13
13
0
0
7
7

QUALIFY

0h 28m
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 21° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind S @3 KPH
Fin Driver Car # Team Laps Fastest
Lap
Inc
1 Mauro Segura 43   9 1:28.365 4
2 Nicolás Torres Sen 77 AW Racing 14 1:28.5716 9
3 Luis Fernando Segura 74 Over Crest eSports 10 1:28.680 5
4 Alex Ortiz R 28 AW Racing 15 1:28.9716 7
5 Manuel Hernandez6 14 Nighters 19 1:29.0131 9
6 Stanly Marsh 02 Raptors Alpha 19 1:29.1912 9
7 Baldemar Belmares Ruiz 20 Raptors Alpha 17 1:29.3059 7
8 Paola Soledad Chiaraviglio 16 ESRA Racing Argentina 15 1:29.3447 8
9 Manuel Perez3 19 Latiffis RT 17 1:29.3872 6
10 Marcelo SA Ferraro 30 Patagonia 16 1:29.4869 19
11 Cesar Meza 26 Over Crest eSports 13 1:29.5071 7
12 Matias Caamaño 93 Energia SimRacing 17 1:29.5346 11
13 Leonardo Reina 111 Energia SimRacing 18 1:29.6298 24
14 Antonio Garcia13 410 AG Racing Team 14 1:29.6398 11
15 Gerardo Hurtado 37 AG Racing Team 17 1:29.6591 20
16 Arturo Lavariega Lopez 12 CLN Endurance Team 15 1:29.669 11
17 Braulio Estrada 333 Scuderia F4 CLN Racing 14 1:29.6918 16
18 Carlos Rodriguez10 07 Raptors Bravo 12 1:30.0453 8
19 Orlando Diaz 69 Nighters 12 1:30.1967 24
20 Bastien Drouillet 13 Grupo Deliriumm 17 1:30.3153 26
21 Carlos Silva21 666 Porfito BB 10 1:30.3765 6
22 Matias Leunda 15 ESRA Racing Argentina 11 1:30.7141 25
23 Alejandro Tnhernandez 25 TnH Motorsports 7 1:30.8633 7
24 Giovanni Rock4 87 Porfito BB 9 1:31.8345 6
25 Javier Martinez12 96 CLN Endurance Team 5 1:32.4828 9
26 Heriberto Gonzales 66 Rookies eRacing Team 13 1:33.7113 18
27 David Pineda A 900   10 1:38.9084 20

Team Results

Team Laps Laps
Led
Inc
AW Racing
Nicolás Torres Sen
Alex Ortiz R
29
14
15
0
0
0
16
9
7
Raptors Alpha
Stanly Marsh
Baldemar Belmares Ruiz
36
19
17
0
0
0
16
9
7
Over Crest eSports
Luis Fernando Segura
Cesar Meza
23
10
13
0
0
0
12
5
7
Latiffis RT
Manuel Perez3
17
17
0
0
6
6
Patagonia
Marcelo SA Ferraro
16
16
0
0
19
19
Nighters
Manuel Hernandez6
Orlando Diaz
31
19
12
0
0
0
33
9
24
Energia SimRacing
Matias Caamaño
Leonardo Reina
35
17
18
0
0
0
35
11
24
AG Racing Team
Antonio Garcia13
Gerardo Hurtado
31
14
17
0
0
0
31
11
20
ESRA Racing Argentina
Paola Soledad Chiaraviglio
Matias Leunda
26
15
11
0
0
0
33
8
25
Scuderia F4 CLN Racing
Braulio Estrada
14
14
0
0
16
16
Raptors Bravo
Carlos Rodriguez10
12
12
0
0
8
8
Grupo Deliriumm
Bastien Drouillet
17
17
0
0
26
26
CLN Endurance Team
Arturo Lavariega Lopez
Javier Martinez12
20
15
5
0
0
0
20
11
9
Porfito BB
Carlos Silva21
Giovanni Rock4
19
10
9
0
0
0
12
6
6
TnH Motorsports
Alejandro Tnhernandez
7
7
0
0
7
7
Rookies eRacing Team
Heriberto Gonzales
13
13
0
0
18
18

PRACTICE

1h 27m
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 21° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind S @3 KPH
Fin Driver Car # Team Laps Fastest
Lap
Inc
1 Luis Fernando Segura 74 Over Crest eSports 13 1:28.823 9
2 Mauro Segura 43   6 1:28.8473 3
3 Alex Ortiz R 28 AW Racing 43 1:29.1256 29
4 Manuel Hernandez6 14 Nighters 30 1:29.4266 26
5 Antonio Garcia13 410 AG Racing Team 36 1:29.5865 29
6 Cesar Meza 26 Over Crest eSports 25 1:29.6212 6
7 Paola Soledad Chiaraviglio 16 ESRA Racing Argentina 31 1:29.7216 15
8 Marcelo SA Ferraro 30 Patagonia 24 1:29.7636 35
9 Baldemar Belmares Ruiz 20 Raptors Alpha 62 1:29.8955 18
10 Manuel Perez3 19 Latiffis RT 17 1:29.9665 8
11 Stanly Marsh 02 Raptors Alpha 40 1:30.0701 24
12 Arturo Lavariega Lopez 12 CLN Endurance Team 29 1:30.0739 34
13 Carlos Rodriguez10 07 Raptors Bravo 48 1:30.2496 28
14 Carlos Silva21 666 Porfito BB 34 1:30.3101 35
15 Leonardo Reina 111 Energia SimRacing 13 1:30.3625 17
16 Orlando Diaz 69 Nighters 21 1:30.5639 31
17 Bastien Drouillet 13 Grupo Deliriumm 19 1:30.7956 20
18 Alejandro Tnhernandez 25 TnH Motorsports 12 1:30.8185 2
19 Matias Caamaño 93 Energia SimRacing 9 1:30.9251 15
20 Heriberto Gonzales 66 Rookies eRacing Team 38 1:32.7637 58
21 Braulio Estrada 333 Scuderia F4 CLN Racing 1 - 4

Team Results

Team Laps Laps
Led
Inc
AW Racing
Alex Ortiz R
43
43
0
0
29
29
Over Crest eSports
Luis Fernando Segura
Cesar Meza
38
13
25
0
0
0
15
9
6
AG Racing Team
Antonio Garcia13
36
36
0
0
29
29
ESRA Racing Argentina
Paola Soledad Chiaraviglio
31
31
0
0
15
15
Patagonia
Marcelo SA Ferraro
24
24
0
0
35
35
Latiffis RT
Manuel Perez3
17
17
0
0
8
8
Nighters
Manuel Hernandez6
Orlando Diaz
51
30
21
0
0
0
57
26
31
Raptors Alpha
Baldemar Belmares Ruiz
Stanly Marsh
102
62
40
0
0
0
42
18
24
CLN Endurance Team
Arturo Lavariega Lopez
29
29
0
0
34
34
Raptors Bravo
Carlos Rodriguez10
48
48
0
0
28
28
Porfito BB
Carlos Silva21
34
34
0
0
35
35
Energia SimRacing
Leonardo Reina
Matias Caamaño
22
13
9
0
0
0
32
17
15
Grupo Deliriumm
Bastien Drouillet
19
19
0
0
20
20
TnH Motorsports
Alejandro Tnhernandez
12
12
0
0
2
2
Rookies eRacing Team
Heriberto Gonzales
38
38
0
0
58
58
Scuderia F4 CLN Racing
Braulio Estrada
1
1
0
0
4
4