RACE

0h 54m · 25 laps · 3 Leaders · 2 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 30° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind SE @7 KPH
Positions set by Finish Position
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status Pos Car Car # Total
Passes
1 24 Andrew Dyson Class A 62 60 2   - 25 6 2:09.038 25 2:12.224 12 Running 1
41 28
2 26 Christopher Ireland Class A 58 58     -7.056 25   2:08.688 14 2:12.506 13 Running 2
23 32
3 4 Steven Banks Class A 57 57     -10.371 25   2:09.831 17 2:12.639 11 Running 3
17 6
4 3 Edward Foster Class A 56 56     -10.881 25 15 2:10.165 18 2:12.660 9 Running 4
53 4
5 5 Tom Williams6 Class A 55 55     -19.172 25   2:09.853 17 2:12.991 3 Running 5
22 5
6 7 Thomas Donohoe Class A 54 54     -35.393 25 4 2:10.248 22 2:13.640 4 Running 6
94 10
7 9 David Reynolds13 Class A 53 53     -46.550 25   2:11.243 18 2:14.086 9 Running 7
999 6
8 2 Jason Martin3 Class A 52 52     -46.925 25   2:10.137 21 2:14.102 12 Running 8
21 21
9 14 Nick Bottrill Class A 51 51     -54.710 25   2:11.061 25 2:14.413 17 Running 9
225 14
10 12 Brad Fenly Class A 50 50     -1:06.5144 25   2:11.125 17 2:14.885 8 Running 10
59 14
11 8 Brad J Cooper Class A 49 49     -1:07.9984 25   2:11.393 17 2:14.944 12 Running 11
093 11
12 10 Phil Bissett Class A 48 48     -1:28.3684 25   2:12.009 20 2:15.759 5 Running 12
33 17
13 20 Tristan Koch Class A 47 47     -1:30.9678 25   2:12.496 15 2:15.863 15 Running 13
550 15
14 13 Petar Pavlovic Class A 46 46     -1:39.6888 25   2:12.037 18 2:16.212 10 Running 14
216 17
15 19 Karl Withey Class B 45 45     -1:45.988 25   2:12.720 15 2:16.463 7 Running 15
65 14
16 22 Bobby Kmoh Class B 44 44     -1:52.226 25   2:11.832 15 2:16.713 13 Running 16
47 16
17 16 Mark Smith Class A 43 43     -1:58.267 25   2:11.998 16 2:16.955 9 Running 17
07 14
18 17 Josh Michelmore Class A 42 42     -2:05.315 25   2:12.946 13 2:17.236 16 Running 18
31 16
19 18 Jamie Nankervis Class A 41 41     -2:05.810 25   2:11.620 17 2:17.256 19 Running 19
8 18
20 21 Paul R Drady Class B 40 40     -1L 24   2:12.888 20 2:17.803 7 Running 20
29 8
21 23 Scott Lefeber Class A 39 39     -1L 24   2:16.492 21 2:22.544 4 Running 21
66 5
22 15 Riley Curtis Class A 38 38     -7L 18   2:11.0 16 2:17.998 21 Disconnected 22
93 14
23 11 James Lawrence11 Class B 37 37     -8L 17   2:11.842 12 2:17.877 17 Disqualified 23
12 3
24 25 Phillip Worley Class A 36 36     -13L 12   2:10.081 8 2:23.710 15 Disconnected 24
233 20
25 6 Dave Douglas Class A 35 35     -15L 10   - - 2:16.583 16 Disconnected 25
10 3
26 1 Thomas Foster Class A 34 34     -19L 6   2:11.841 4 2:27.705 4 Disconnected 26
400 1

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Andrew Dyson 2 Race winner

Driver Penalties

No penalties