FEATURE

0h 19m · 10 laps · 2 Leaders · 1 Lead Change · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 21° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind NW @4 KPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 15 Dylan Shepherd Class A 150 150     - 10 8 2:02.729 2 2:02.812 12 Running
2 20 Daniel Benefield Class A 147 147     -0.388 10   2:01.325 5 2:02.851 15 Running
3 16 Dylan Jordan Class A 144 144     -2.693 10   2:01.363 4 2:03.082 10 Running
4 12 Josh Mehrtens Class A 141 141     -5.769 10   2:01.825 3 2:03.390 4 Running
5 8 Tye Delaney Class A 138 138     -5.875 10   2:01.708 4 2:03.401 12 Running
6 19 Conor Brodie Class B 129 135   -6 -5.984 10   2:01.666 9 2:03.410 11 Running
7 1 Ben Doughty2 Class A 135 132 3   -7.428 10 2 2:02.917 2 2:03.557 12 Running
8 13 Roy Mitchell4 Class A 132 129 3   -11.558 10   2:02.166 3 2:03.968 2 Running
9 7 Rhys Tamanui Class A 126 126     -22.313 10   2:03.576 6 2:05.045 15 Running
10 6 George Mills Class B 123 123     -23.557 10   2:03.943 6 2:05.169 16 Running
11 23 Paul Mckenzie2 Class A 120 120     -27.885 10   2:03.406 3 2:05.600 8 Running
12 18 Simon Mezzomo Class A 117 117     -30.048 10   2:04.535 3 2:05.817 16 Running
13 11 Heath Mannering Class A 114 114     -31.286 10   2:03.191 5 2:05.941 9 Running
14 17 Brady Standley Class A 111 111     -31.290 10   2:02.620 3 2:05.941 10 Running
15 24 Ben Gorringe Class A 108 108     -32.759 10   2:03.785 2 2:06.087 16 Running
16 27 Hamish Barnhill Class A 105 105     -35.082 10   2:03.601 3 2:06.319 16 Running
17 4 Ayrton Smith2 Class B 102 102     -35.535 10   2:03.743 5 2:06.367 16 Running
18 5 Craig Brock Class B 99 99     -36.447 10   2:03.763 4 2:06.458 8 Running
19 21 Caleb Becroft Class B 96 96     -37.137 10   2:04.135 10 2:06.525 16 Running
20 9 Alex Schuler Class A 93 93     -37.299 10   2:02.953 7 2:06.543 18 Running
21 2 Hammie Stein Class B 90 90     -53.221 10   2:02.326 6 2:08.136 16 Running
22 22 Murray Howell Class A 87 87     -1:19.7012 10   2:04.062 5 2:10.782 13 Running
23 25 Korbyn Morris Class D 84 84     -1:35.7111 10   - - 2:12.383 33 Running
24 26 Cale W James Class B 81 81     -4L 6   2:05.251 5 2:22.593 15 Disconnected
25 3 Sam J Waddell Class C 78 78     -8L 2   - - 2:05.687 9 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Ben Doughty2 3 Amendment
Roy Mitchell4 3 Amendment

Driver Penalties

DriverPTSPenalty
Conor Brodie 6 Penalty

HEAT 1

0h 20m · 10 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 21° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind NW @4 KPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 2 Daniel Benefield Class A 150 150     - 10 10 2:00.986 2 2:01.722 3 Running
2 4 Conor Brodie Class B 147 147     -4.554 10   2:01.279 2 2:02.177 3 Running
3 8 Simon Mezzomo Class A 144 144     -9.016 10   2:01.921 4 2:02.623 9 Running
4 3 Brady Standley Class A 141 141     -10.349 10   2:01.609 3 2:02.757 8 Running
5 1 Dylan Jordan Class A 138 138     -10.663 10   2:00.867 2 2:02.788 10 Running
6 6 Dylan Shepherd Class A 135 135     -10.784 10   2:02.082 4 2:02.800 11 Running
7 7 Daniel Mills3 Class A 132 132     -11.184 10   2:02.081 7 2:02.840 9 Running
8 5 Roy Mitchell4 Class A 129 129     -12.551 10   2:01.478 3 2:02.977 3 Running
9 9 Josh Mehrtens Class A 126 126     -13.407 10   2:01.523 3 2:03.062 3 Running
10 12 Heath Mannering Class A 123 123     -16.053 10   2:01.994 4 2:03.326 5 Running
11 14 Jay Jay Wallace Class B 120 120     -21.096 10   - - 2:03.830 13 Running
12 13 Alex Schuler Class A 117 117     -22.066 10   2:02.414 7 2:03.927 9 Running
13 10 Tye Delaney Class A 114 114     -24.141 10   - - 2:04.135 14 Running
14 18 Rhys Tamanui Class A 111 111     -29.735 10   2:03.0 2 2:04.694 8 Running
15 22 George Mills Class B 108 108     -36.301 10   2:03.392 3 2:05.350 7 Running
16 16 Craig Brock Class B 105 105     -36.726 10   2:04.075 5 2:05.393 9 Running
17 15 Ayrton Smith2 Class B 102 102     -36.984 10   2:02.851 6 2:05.419 10 Running
18 23 Sam J Waddell Class C 87 99   -12 -38.896 10   2:04.469 8 2:05.609 11 Running
19 17 Hammie Stein Class B 99 96 3   -39.902 10   2:03.607 2 2:05.710 8 Running
20 27 Ben Doughty2 Class A 96 93 3   -40.767 10   2:04.218 3 2:05.796 11 Running
21 25 Caleb Becroft Class B 93 90 3   -42.088 10   2:04.591 7 2:05.928 14 Running
22 24 Murray Howell Class A 90 87 3   -43.105 10   2:04.522 4 2:06.030 6 Running
23 20 Paul Mckenzie2 Class A 84 84     -49.645 10   2:04.267 9 2:06.685 5 Running
24 21 Ben Gorringe Class A 81 81     -50.119 10   2:03.979 7 2:06.732 14 Running
25 26 Korbyn Morris Class D 78 78     -1:11.298 10   2:05.363 8 2:08.849 15 Running
26 19 Cale W James Class B 75 75     -1:12.1313 10   2:03.354 2 2:08.933 11 Running
27 11 Hamish Barnhill Class A 72 72     -1:20.4566 10   - - 2:09.766 19 Running

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Caleb Becroft 3 Amendment
Ben Doughty2 3 Amendment
Murray Howell 3 Amendment
Hammie Stein 3 Amendment

Driver Penalties

DriverPTSPenalty
Sam J Waddell 12 Penalty