RACE

1h 34m · 134 laps · 7 Leaders · 18 Lead Changes · 9 cautions (35 laps)
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 26° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind W @2 KPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 20 EJ Luna Class A 47 40 7   - 134 47 30.759 67 44.071 0 Running
2 5 Bobby Mantil Class A 35 35     -0.224 134   30.841 109 44.073 8 Running
3 1 Chad McGinley Class A 43 34 9   -0.328 134 6 30.791 109 44.074 0 Running
4 2 Joshua Slade2 Class A 34 33 1   -0.367 134 16 30.574 110 44.074 4 Running
5 6 Michael R Hayes Class A 36 32 4   -0.900 134 32 30.831 111 44.078 0 Running
6 25 Jacob T Grant Class A 34 31 3   -1.284 134   31.090 42 44.081 0 Running
7 16 Jason Shilling Class A 30 30     -1.394 134   30.859 110 44.082 4 Running
8 10 Abbrom Ghoston Class A 29 29     -2.625 134   30.982 121 44.091 4 Running
9 4 Patrick Gentner Class A 28 28     -3.063 134   31.089 43 44.094 4 Running
10 13 Curtis Noble Class A 27 27     -3.192 134   30.678 109 44.095 10 Running
11 14 Steven Hayes3 Class A 26 26     -3.316 134   30.721 110 44.096 12 Running
12 21 Danny C White Class A 25 25     -3.412 134   30.652 109 44.097 6 Running
13 27 Ron Harrington Class A 24 24     -4.442 134   31.092 122 44.104 4 Running
14 18 Austin J Magill Class B 26 23 3   -4.513 134   30.863 42 44.105 0 Running
15 9 Nick Boyd Class A 26 22 4   -4.531 134 27 30.697 67 44.105 0 Running
16 24 William Gay Class A 24 21 3   -4.908 134   31.041 69 44.108 0 Running
17 22 Anthony Emrick Class A 20 20     -5.558 134   30.805 110 44.113 8 Running
18 11 Shane Whealdon Class A 19 19     -6.446 134   30.878 7 44.120 12 Running
19 7 Bradley Miner Class A 19 18 1   -13.895 134 3 30.956 7 44.175 4 Running
20 3 John DeMatteo Class A 17 17     -18L 116   31.132 93 50.954 8 Running
21 15 Jamie Horne Class A 16 16     -32L 102   31.071 42 45.093 10 Disconnected
22 23 Clay White Class A 15 15     -42L 92   31.032 7 45.626 9 Disconnected
23 17 Ronald Holmes Class A 15 14 1   -97L 37 3 31.111 9 52.052 10 Running
24 19 Brody Marinko Class A 13 13     -102L 32   31.020 7 1:00.9866 4 Disconnected
25 26 Mark Sherwood Class B 12 12     -104L 30   31.148 7 49.034 4 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Nick Boyd 1 Led one or more laps
3 Finished race with 0 incidents
William Gay 3 Finished race with 0 incidents
Jacob T Grant 3 Finished race with 0 incidents
Michael R Hayes 1 Led one or more laps
3 Finished race with 0 incidents
Ronald Holmes 1 Led one or more laps
EJ Luna 1 Led one or more laps
3 Led the most laps
3 Finished race with 0 incidents
Austin J Magill 3 Finished race with 0 incidents
Chad McGinley 5 Pole position
1 Led one or more laps
3 Finished race with 0 incidents
Bradley Miner 1 Led one or more laps
Joshua Slade2 1 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Grim Reaper Motorsports
Bobby Mantil
Chad McGinley
Ronald Holmes
93
35
43
15
83
35
34
14
10
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
305
134
134
37
9
0
6
3
18
8
0
10
Ghost Motorsports
Michael R Hayes
Austin J Magill
62
36
26
55
32
23
7
4
3
0
0
0
268
134
134
32
32
0
0
0
0
Lone Star Racing
EJ Luna
Steven Hayes3
Danny C White
Mark Sherwood
110
47
26
25
12
103
40
26
25
12
7
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
432
134
134
134
30
47
47
0
0
0
22
0
12
6
4
1 of 1 Motorsports
Joshua Slade2
Bradley Miner
John DeMatteo
70
34
19
17
68
33
18
17
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
384
134
134
116
19
16
3
0
16
4
4
8
Lazy Lizard Racing
Ron Harrington
Shane Whealdon
43
24
19
43
24
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
268
134
134
0
0
0
16
4
12