RACE

1h 22m · 50 laps · 3 Leaders · 3 Lead Changes · 2 cautions (6 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 28° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind W @2 KPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status Quality
Passes
Driver
Rating
Team
1 3 John Hagen Class C 44 40     - 50 24 1:27.0759 29 1:38.5224 14 Running 5 141.3 B-Tron
2 1 Zach Millett Class A 55 35     -8.599 50 24 1:27.8638 16 1:38.6944 0 Running 7 128.6 Bandit Racing
3 4 Joshua Gayman Class A 42 34     -12.832 50   1:27.5545 31 1:38.779 14 Running 6 118.3 Gear Cats
4 2 Brandon Phetterplace Class A 129 33 89   -18.771 50   1:27.9778 47 1:38.8978 14 Running 9 111.1 Line Power Motorsports
5 12 Jeremy Breault Class A 86 32 49   -50.207 50   1:28.5199 30 1:39.5263 4 Running 7 106.0 B-Tron
6 14 Lilac Zier Class B 40 31     -51.341 50   1:28.4756 45 1:39.549 14 Running 4 103.4 Presidential Racing
7 8 Ross Baxter2 Class B 39 30     -1:03.9627 50   1:29.5628 45 1:39.8015 10 Running 12 98.5 Line Power Motorsports
8 5 Daniel Michel Class A 47 29     -1:04.9307 50   1:27.7781 16 1:39.8209 16 Running 4 103.3 Line Power Motorsports
9 17 James Thompson14 Class C 0 0     -1:06.8066 50   1:28.4259 45 1:39.8582 20 Running   90.6  
10 6 Cody Pannell Class B 41 27     -1:11.4666 50   1:28.9191 50 1:39.9516 18 Running 13 96.0 Presidential Racing
11 15 Byron Jones Class B 0 0     -1:24.1397 50   1:28.9857 45 1:40.205 10 Running   85.9  
12 10 Kevin Feemster Class C 26 25     -1:25.2884 50   1:29.5581 47 1:40.228 26 Running   86.6 Prophecy Motorsports
13 13 Mike LaJoie Class C 24 24     -1L 49   1:29.6956 45 1:40.569 20 Running   78.7 Bandit Racing
14 18 David Hauck2 Class C 25 23     -1L 49   1:30.3706 42 1:40.939 16 Running   82.7 Tombstone Motorsports
15 20 David Wright12 Class B 22 22     -2L 48   1:31.5061 47 1:43.367 18 Running   74.5 Prophecy Motorsports
16 11 Tom Sears Class A 21 21     -2L 48 2 1:29.8777 20 1:43.872 22 Running   83.6 Line Power Motorsports
17 16 Seth Wansing Class B 20 20     -3L 47   1:31.6075 38 1:42.987 22 Disconnected   73.6 Tombstone Motorsports
18 19 Mark Deala Class C 19 19     -3L 47   1:33.850 6 1:45.535 10 Running   65.7  
19 25 James Kerr4 Class D 18 18     -4L 46   1:34.4597 42 1:47.905 22 Running   65.2 Black Acid Racing
20 24 Stephen Oberstadt Class D 36 17 19   -4L 46   1:33.1668 33 1:48.671 20 Running   61.9 Carolina Beagle Racing
21 26 Joshua Battles Class C 16 16     -7L 43   1:32.1278 33 1:55.893 12 Running   65.4 Black Acid Racing
22 23 Michael Lawrence Class C 15 15     -10L 40   1:31.942 33 2:04.214 18 Running   65.5 Gear Cats
23 9 Bren Roberts Class C 21 14     -12L 38   1:30.0772 19 1:43.004 12 Running 6 78.2 Presidential Racing
24 7 Johnathan Adams Class C 15 13     -21L 29   1:29.9582 22 1:45.979 20 Running   72.7 B-Tron
25 22 Carmen Sienna Class C 0 0     -32L 18   1:30.9823 16 1:43.719 14 Disconnected   66.1  
26 21 Austin Mongold Class D 11 11     -33L 17   1:32.6463 9 1:47.403 14 Disconnected   58.8 B-Tron

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Jeremy Breault 9 sub
40 sub
Stephen Oberstadt 19 sub
Brandon Phetterplace 60 sub
29 sub

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Bandit Racing
Zach Millett
Mike LaJoie
79
55
24
59
35
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
99
50
49
24
24
0
20
0
20
Line Power Motorsports
Brandon Phetterplace
Ross Baxter2
Daniel Michel
Tom Sears
236
129
39
47
21
113
33
30
29
21
89
89
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
198
50
50
50
48
2
0
0
0
2
62
14
10
16
22
Gear Cats
Joshua Gayman
Michael Lawrence
57
42
15
49
34
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
50
40
0
0
0
32
14
18
Presidential Racing
Lilac Zier
Cody Pannell
Bren Roberts
102
40
41
21
72
31
27
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
138
50
50
38
0
0
0
0
44
14
18
12
Prophecy Motorsports
Kevin Feemster
David Wright12
48
26
22
47
25
22
0
0
0
0
0
0
98
50
48
0
0
0
44
26
18
B-Tron
John Hagen
Jeremy Breault
Johnathan Adams
Austin Mongold
156
44
86
15
11
96
40
32
13
11
49
0
49
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
146
50
50
29
17
24
24
0
0
0
52
14
4
20
14
Tombstone Motorsports
David Hauck2
Seth Wansing
45
25
20
43
23
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
96
49
47
0
0
0
38
16
22
Black Acid Racing
James Kerr4
Joshua Battles
34
18
16
34
18
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
89
46
43
0
0
0
34
22
12
Carolina Beagle Racing
Stephen Oberstadt
36
36
17
17
19
19
0
0
46
46
0
0
20
20

STAGE 2

0h 26m · 15 laps · 2 Leaders · 2 Lead Changes · 1 caution (2 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 28° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind W @2 KPH
Fin Driver iRacing
License
Race
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Quality
Passes
Driver
Rating
Team
1 Zach Millett Class A 10 - 15 13 1:27.8638 16 1:43.988 0 1 144.0 Bandit Racing
2 Daniel Michel Class A 9 -8.460 15   1:27.7781 16 1:44.233 4 1 125.8 Line Power Motorsports
3 Cody Pannell Class B 8 -25.163 15   1:29.1855 19 1:44.720 2 9 107.5 Presidential Racing
4 Bren Roberts Class C 7 -30.467 15   1:30.0772 19 1:40.310 0 3 104.0 Presidential Racing
5 Lilac Zier Class B 6 -32.154 15   1:30.0464 16 1:44.085 2 2 97.1 Presidential Racing
6 Ross Baxter2 Class B 5 -34.431 15   1:30.0483 17 1:44.620 2 5 99.6 Line Power Motorsports
7 John Hagen Class C 4 -34.904 15   1:28.1261 16 1:43.685 6 4 106.7 B-Tron
8 Byron Jones Class B 0 -44.575 15   1:29.8602 19 1:44.089 0   90.1  
9 David Hauck2 Class C 2 -47.470 15   1:30.4336 16 1:44.405 2   91.7 Tombstone Motorsports
10 James Thompson14 Class C 0 -48.254 15   1:29.5461 19 1:43.814 4   87.6  
11 Brandon Phetterplace Class A 0 -48.625 15   1:29.3267 23 1:46.520 4   82.6 Line Power Motorsports
12 Johnathan Adams Class C 0 -50.417 15   1:29.9582 22 1:45.281 8   77.2 B-Tron
13 Jeremy Breault Class A 0 -58.647 15   1:29.5151 16 1:46.435 0 3 91.4 B-Tron
14 Mike LaJoie Class C 0 -1:06.418 15   1:31.9139 16 1:45.580 4   77.1 Bandit Racing
15 Seth Wansing Class B 0 -1:07.131 15   1:31.7511 22 1:37.7642 2   82.5 Tombstone Motorsports
16 David Wright12 Class B 0 -1:11.020 15   1:32.2042 17 1:43.407 0   82.2 Prophecy Motorsports
17 Joshua Gayman Class A 0 -1:11.349 15   1:29.5115 24 1:48.359 4   72.4 Gear Cats
18 Tom Sears Class A 0 -1:26.537 15 2 1:29.8777 20 1:37.615 6   81.3 Line Power Motorsports
19 Michael Lawrence Class C 0 -1L 14   1:35.2039 21 1:45.998 4   64.4 Gear Cats
20 Mark Deala Class C 0 -1L 14   1:34.0117 15 1:42.487 4   65.5  
21 Kevin Feemster Class C 0 -1L 14   1:30.9194 19 1:36.6542 10   67.2 Prophecy Motorsports
22 James Kerr4 Class D 0 -2L 14   1:34.5804 13 1:45.928 4   107.4 Black Acid Racing
23 Stephen Oberstadt Class D 0 -2L 15   1:34.1216 18 1:45.524 4   103.4 Carolina Beagle Racing
24 Joshua Battles Class C 0 -6L 9   1:35.1989 15 1:43.883 6   65.3 Black Acid Racing
25 Carmen Sienna Class C 0 -7L 8   1:30.9823 16 1:51.764 6   71.8  
26 Austin Mongold Class D 0 -8L 7   1:36.3598 15 1:58.782 2   58.2 B-Tron

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Inc
Presidential Racing
Cody Pannell
Bren Roberts
Lilac Zier
21
8
7
6
21
8
7
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
15
15
15
4
2
0
2
Bandit Racing
Zach Millett
Mike LaJoie
10
10
0
10
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
15
15
4
0
4
Line Power Motorsports
Daniel Michel
Ross Baxter2
Brandon Phetterplace
Tom Sears
14
9
5
0
0
14
9
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
15
15
15
15
16
4
2
4
6
Tombstone Motorsports
David Hauck2
Seth Wansing
2
2
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
15
15
4
2
2
B-Tron
John Hagen
Johnathan Adams
Jeremy Breault
Austin Mongold
4
4
0
0
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
15
15
15
7
16
6
8
0
2
Gear Cats
Joshua Gayman
Michael Lawrence
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
15
14
8
4
4
Prophecy Motorsports
David Wright12
Kevin Feemster
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
15
14
10
0
10
Black Acid Racing
James Kerr4
Joshua Battles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
23
14
9
10
4
6
Carolina Beagle Racing
Stephen Oberstadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
15
4
4

STAGE 1

0h 15m · 10 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 1 caution (1 lap)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 28° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind W @2 KPH
Fin Driver iRacing
License
Race
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Quality
Passes
Driver
Rating
Team
1 Zach Millett Class A 10 - 10 10 1:28.8765 3 1:29.9846 0   146.3 Bandit Racing
2 Daniel Michel Class A 9 -4.793 10   1:28.6818 4 1:30.4635 0 2 115.8 Line Power Motorsports
3 Joshua Gayman Class A 8 -5.786 10   1:28.5581 7 1:30.5629 2 2 121.5 Gear Cats
4 Brandon Phetterplace Class A 7 -10.651 10   1:28.8236 6 1:31.0496 0 2 108.9 Line Power Motorsports
5 Cody Pannell Class B 6 -14.191 10   1:29.5532 7 1:31.4032 2 2 107.7 Presidential Racing
6 Jeremy Breault Class A 5 -21.947 10   1:30.1385 6 1:32.1782 0 2 99.9 B-Tron
7 Ross Baxter2 Class B 4 -24.952 10   1:30.3305 6 1:32.4792 0 2 101.1 Line Power Motorsports
8 Lilac Zier Class B 3 -30.697 10   1:30.9204 9 1:33.053 2   95.3 Presidential Racing
9 Johnathan Adams Class C 2 -31.030 10   1:30.2553 7 1:33.0871 4   94.0 B-Tron
10 Kevin Feemster Class C 1 -36.036 10   1:30.6059 7 1:33.5873 2   91.2 Prophecy Motorsports
11 John Hagen Class C 0 -39.452 10   1:28.5099 4 1:33.9296 4 1 110.3 B-Tron
12 David Hauck2 Class C 0 -41.225 10   1:30.9833 8 1:34.1055 0   85.9 Tombstone Motorsports
13 Mike LaJoie Class C 0 -42.546 10   1:31.1512 7 1:34.2381 4   83.9 Bandit Racing
14 Byron Jones Class B 0 -43.069 10   1:30.5796 3 1:34.2902 2   82.1  
15 James Thompson14 Class C 0 -50.868 10   1:31.5196 8 1:35.0699 2   79.3  
16 Michael Lawrence Class C 0 -1:12.552 10   1:33.7822 9 1:37.2378 4   73.5 Gear Cats
17 Carmen Sienna Class C 0 -1:12.997 10   1:32.425 9 1:37.2823 2   76.7  
18 Tom Sears Class A 0 -1:13.673 10   1:30.3581 7 1:25.5207 4   76.5 Line Power Motorsports
19 David Wright12 Class B 0 -1:19.734 10   1:33.7452 6 1:37.9563 4   69.5 Prophecy Motorsports
20 Joshua Battles Class C 0 -1:21.483 10   1:33.8834 7 1:38.1306 4   67.4 Black Acid Racing
21 Bren Roberts Class C 0 -1:25.640 10   1:31.6252 7 1:07.6712 6   84.1 Presidential Racing
22 Mark Deala Class C 0 -1:28.708 10   1:33.850 6 1:27.0246 0   66.4  
23 Austin Mongold Class D 0 -1:34.548 10   1:32.6463 9 1:39.4375 10   64.6 B-Tron
24 Seth Wansing Class B 0 -2:40.492 10   1:33.4943 8 1:33.1288 4   63.1 Tombstone Motorsports
25 James Kerr4 Class D 0 -1L 9   1:36.9082 6 1:46.903 6   75.0 Black Acid Racing
26 Stephen Oberstadt Class D 0 -2L 8   1:37.1286 6 1:34.8232 2   58.2 Carolina Beagle Racing

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Inc
Bandit Racing
Zach Millett
Mike LaJoie
10
10
0
10
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
10
10
4
0
4
Line Power Motorsports
Daniel Michel
Brandon Phetterplace
Ross Baxter2
Tom Sears
20
9
7
4
0
20
9
7
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
10
10
10
10
4
0
0
0
4
Gear Cats
Joshua Gayman
Michael Lawrence
8
8
0
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
10
10
6
2
4
Presidential Racing
Cody Pannell
Lilac Zier
Bren Roberts
9
6
3
0
9
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
10
10
10
10
2
2
6
B-Tron
Jeremy Breault
Johnathan Adams
John Hagen
Austin Mongold
7
5
2
0
0
7
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
10
10
10
10
18
0
4
4
10
Prophecy Motorsports
Kevin Feemster
David Wright12
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
10
10
6
2
4
Tombstone Motorsports
David Hauck2
Seth Wansing
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
10
10
4
0
4
Black Acid Racing
Joshua Battles
James Kerr4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
10
9
10
4
6
Carolina Beagle Racing
Stephen Oberstadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
8
2
2