Autodromo Internazionale del Mugello

June 30, 2024·Grand Prix

RACE

1h 3m · 33 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Overcast · 20° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind SE @3 KPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status Car Club
1 1 Marcellus Breuning Class A 22 20 2   - 33 33 1:49.272 5 1:51.738 2 Running
West
2 2 Branko Kapović Class A 16 16     -17.701 33   1:49.282 4 1:52.274 9 Running
Central-Eastern Europe
3 4 Steve Kubay Class A 13 13     -25.558 33   1:50.036 14 1:52.512 4 Running
Canada
4 8 Daryl Klotz2 Class A 11 11     -33.506 33   1:49.926 12 1:52.753 3 Running
Midwest
5 10 CR Reid Class A 10 10     -1:07.4398 33   1:50.784 10 1:53.781 2 Running
Canada
6 11 Tom DeSelms Class A 9 9     -1:13.1892 33   1:51.180 20 1:53.955 4 Running
Atlantic
7 9 Rod Potgieter Class B 8 8     -1:19.4341 33   1:50.408 33 1:54.145 13 Running
Canada
8 6 Ross Luckhurst Class A 7 7     -1:21.4821 33   1:49.712 3 1:54.207 13 Running
Canada
9 15 Jeffrey Oakes Class A 6 6     -1:30.8332 33   1:49.701 31 1:54.490 10 Running
Pennsylvania
10 12 Les Bentz Class C 5 5     -1:51.285 33   1:51.882 3 1:55.110 7 Running
Midwest
11 14 Timothy St Jean Class D 4 4     -1L 32   1:51.791 26 1:55.930 5 Running
Canada
12 7 Kevin Bruner Class A 3 3     -1L 32   1:51.311 30 1:56.088 8 Running
Canada
13 13 Michael Everhart2 Class A 2 2     -1L 32   1:52.096 14 1:58.105 8 Running
Atlantic
14 3 Barry French Class A 1 1     -2L 31   1:50.170 23 2:01.495 11 Running
UK and I
15 16 Mike Burgess Class D 1 1     -13L 20   1:52.556 10 2:02.443 20 Running
Canada
16 5 Ronald Maynard Class A 1 1     -22L 11   1:49.998 4 1:59.874 11 Disconnected
Florida

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Marcellus Breuning 1 Pole position
1 Race winner

Driver Penalties

No penalties

QUALIFY

0h 13m
Realistic weather · Overcast · 20° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind SE @3 KPH
Fin Driver iRacing
License
Laps Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Inc Status Car Club
1 Marcellus Breuning Class A 6 1:49.088 5 1 Running
West
2 Branko Kapović Class A 7 1:49.531 1 4 Running
Central-Eastern Europe
3 Barry French Class A 5 1:49.929 5 3 Running
UK and I
4 Steve Kubay Class A 6 1:50.265 3 2 Running
Canada
5 Ronald Maynard Class A 8 1:50.456 8 9 Running
Florida
6 Ross Luckhurst Class A 8 1:50.501 6 3 Running
Canada
7 Kevin Bruner Class A 6 1:50.976 2 5 Running
Canada
8 Daryl Klotz2 Class A 6 1:50.982 6 7 Running
Midwest
9 Rod Potgieter Class B 7 1:51.069 7 4 Running
Canada
10 CR Reid Class A 5 1:51.609 5 6 Running
Canada
11 Tom DeSelms Class A 7 1:52.145 6 3 Running
Atlantic
12 Les Bentz Class C 4 1:53.095 3 3 Running
Midwest
13 Michael Everhart2 Class A 4 1:54.048 2 4 Running
Atlantic
14 Timothy St Jean Class D 8 1:54.544 8 5 Running
Canada
15 Jeffrey Oakes Class A 3 - - 1 Running
Pennsylvania
16 Mike Burgess Class D 3 - - 5 Running
Canada