RACE

0h 23m · 11 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 23° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind NW @4 KPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status Car Driver
Rating
1 1 Ronald Maynard Class A 14 14     - 11 11 1:58.545 3 1:59.628 3 Running
149.7
2 2 Barry French Class A 13 13     -4.038 11   1:58.580 4 1:59.995 1 Running
120.5
3 3 Steve Kubay Class A 12 12     -8.236 11   1:58.792 9 2:00.377 5 Running
118.6
4 6 Branko Kapović Class A 11 11     -8.547 11   1:58.991 5 2:00.405 3 Running
113.6
5 5 Ross Luckhurst Class A 10 10     -9.061 11   1:58.845 4 2:00.451 4 Running
110.2
6 9 David E Brown Class B 9 9     -17.626 11   1:59.757 5 2:01.230 4 Running
105.9
7 7 Kevin Bruner Class A 8 8     -18.397 11   1:59.197 4 2:01.300 3 Running
103.3
8 12 Rod Potgieter Class B 7 7     -24.310 11   1:59.807 9 2:01.837 7 Running
99.1
9 4 Marcellus Breuning Class A 6 6     -24.731 11   1:58.192 3 2:01.876 7 Running
107.4
10 8 CR Reid Class A 5 5     -33.155 11   2:00.049 8 2:02.642 5 Running
95.1
11 10 Don Anderson2 Class C 4 4     -35.028 11   2:01.061 4 2:02.812 3 Running
89.9
12 11 Tony Kinnaird Class C 3 3     -38.222 11   2:01.304 7 2:03.102 5 Running
87.8
13 14 Mike Burgess Class D 2 2     -1:02.9707 11   2:02.405 2 2:05.352 8 Running
85.7
14 13 Michael Everhart2 Class A 1 1     -9L 2   - - 3:28.915 6 Running
84.0

Driver Bonuses

No bonuses

Driver Penalties

No penalties

QUALIFY

0h 3m · 2 laps
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 23° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind NW @4 KPH
Fin Driver iRacing
License
Laps Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Inc Status Car
1 Ronald Maynard Class A 2 1:58.475 2 7 Running
2 Barry French Class A 2 1:58.912 1 1 Running
3 Steve Kubay Class A 2 1:59.024 2 0 Running
4 Marcellus Breuning Class A 2 1:59.131 2 1 Running
5 Ross Luckhurst Class A 2 1:59.298 2 1 Running
6 Branko Kapović Class A 2 1:59.775 2 0 Running
7 Kevin Bruner Class A 2 2:00.843 2 0 Running
8 CR Reid Class A 2 2:01.100 1 0 Running
9 David E Brown Class B 2 2:01.150 2 0 Running
10 Don Anderson2 Class C 2 2:01.493 2 0 Running
11 Tony Kinnaird Class C 2 2:02.353 1 2 Running
12 Rod Potgieter Class B 2 2:03.296 2 1 Running
13 Michael Everhart2 Class A 2 2:03.497 2 0 Running