RACE

1h 17m · 75 laps · 5 Leaders · 13 Lead Changes · 3 cautions (12 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 20° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind SE @9 KPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status ARP Qual
Time
Quality
Passes
Driver
Rating
Total
Passes
1 2 Ryan Hines Class A 49 43 6   - 75 9 31.163 3 39.458 4 Running 4.7 31.205 11 118.6 14
2 14 Connor Holden Class A 44 42 2   -0.520 75 36 31.114 50 39.464 4 Running 2.0 31.279 19 120.3 19
3 11 Tyler Rush2 Class A 42 41 1   -0.726 75 5 31.014 50 39.467 0 Running 6.4 31.242 17 103.3 22
4 5 Dillon Poteet Class A 41 40 1   -1.359 75 24 31.077 50 39.476 0 Running 1.9 31.221 13 114.1 13
5 15 Terry Brooks2 Class A 39 39     -1.543 75   31.035 51 39.478 0 Running 6.4 31.290 9 102.4 16
6 9 Tyler J Snider Class B 38 38     -1.639 75   31.056 50 39.479 9 Running 7.8 31.239 12 104.0 22
7 7 Austin Bloome Class A 37 37     -1.728 75   31.073 50 39.481 8 Running 5.0 31.227 9 102.6 13
8 6 Scott Zellner Class A 37 36 1   -2.919 75   30.965 50 39.496 4 Running 9.8 31.226 5 95.0 16
9 4 Scott Wheeler Jr. Class A 35 35     -2.927 75   31.125 50 39.497 4 Running 11.6 31.215 1 94.4 9
10 12 Dalton Bierer Class B 34 34     -2.990 75   31.098 51 39.497 0 Running 10.2 31.261 1 88.0 12
11 16 Derek Fowler2 Class B 33 33     -6.249 75   31.059 51 39.541 3 Running 7.1 31.306 10 90.2 20
12 17 Jacob Halm Class B 32 32     -9.033 75   31.431 27 39.578 0 Running 12.0 31.573   85.1 11
13 3 Colton Gardner Class A 31 31     -9.706 75   31.278 27 39.587 0 Running 12.5 31.211   86.6 9
14 13 Dylan J. Baadte Class D 31 30 1   -1L 74 1 31.205 13 40.400 1 Running 12.6 31.270   78.9 9
15 8 Chad Winstead Class A 29 29     -2L 73   31.173 3 40.721 2 Running 8.2 31.231 1 86.7 6
16 1 Dylan Wedgewood Class C 29 28 1   -30L 45   31.254 13 41.379 7 Disconnected 10.3 31.205 3 78.3 7
17 10 Mitchell Dreier Class A 27 27     -60L 15   31.191 4 3:17.530 4 Running 5.2 31.241 6 98.9 6
    Ryan Potter3   26 26                   Provisional          

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Dylan J. Baadte 1 Led one or more laps
Ryan Hines 1 Led one or more laps
5 Race winner
Connor Holden 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
Dillon Poteet 1 Led one or more laps
Tyler Rush2 1 Led one or more laps
Dylan Wedgewood 1 Pole position
Scott Zellner 1 Fastest race lap

Driver Penalties

No penalties

QUALIFY

00:00 · 2 laps
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 20° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind SE @9 KPH
Fin Driver iRacing
License
Laps Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Inc Status Qual
Time
1 Dylan Wedgewood Class C 2 31.205 2 0 Running 31.205
2 Ryan Hines Class A 2 31.205 1 0 Running 31.205
3 Colton Gardner Class A 2 31.211 2 0 Running 31.211
4 Scott Wheeler Jr. Class A 2 31.215 1 0 Running 31.215
5 Dillon Poteet Class A 2 31.221 2 0 Running 31.221
6 Scott Zellner Class A 2 31.226 2 0 Running 31.226
7 Austin Bloome Class A 2 31.227 2 0 Running 31.227
8 Chad Winstead Class A 2 31.231 1 2 Running 31.231
9 Tyler J Snider Class B 2 31.239 2 0 Running 31.239
10 Mitchell Dreier Class A 2 31.241 2 0 Running 31.241
11 Tyler Rush2 Class A 2 31.242 2 0 Running 31.242
12 Dalton Bierer Class B 2 31.261 1 0 Running 31.261
13 Dylan J. Baadte Class D 2 31.270 2 0 Running 31.270
14 Connor Holden Class A 2 31.279 2 0 Running 31.279
15 Terry Brooks2 Class A 2 31.290 2 0 Running 31.290
16 Derek Fowler2 Class B 2 31.306 2 0 Running 31.306
17 Jacob Halm Class B 2 31.573 2 0 Running 31.573

PRACTICE

0h 19m
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 20° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind SE @9 KPH
Fin Driver iRacing
License
Laps Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Inc Status
1 Tyler Rush2 Class A 32 31.048 30 1 Running
2 Dillon Poteet Class A 42 31.059 2 4 Running
3 Dalton Bierer Class B 26 31.122 25 5 Running
4 Chad Winstead Class A 42 31.159 23 11 Running
5 Ryan Hines Class A 29 31.172 7 0 Running
6 Tyler J Snider Class B 29 31.180 24 21 Running
7 Dylan Wedgewood Class C 33 31.205 17 7 Running
8 Austin Bloome Class A 9 31.215 6 8 Running
9 Scott Wheeler Jr. Class A 14 31.237 1 8 Running
10 Terry Brooks2 Class A 29 31.243 4 4 Running
11 Scott Zellner Class A 21 31.243 21 5 Running
12 Derek Fowler2 Class B 33 31.248 32 2 Running
13 Colton Gardner Class A 20 31.280 1 2 Running
14 Jacob Halm Class B 28 31.315 17 3 Running
15 Mitchell Dreier Class A 30 31.315 5 4 Running
16 Dylan J. Baadte Class D 16 31.402 11 13 Running