RACE

1h 36m · 123 laps · 5 Leaders · 5 Lead Changes · 9 cautions (35 laps)
Realistic weather · Clear · 20° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind W @3 KPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status Qual
Time
Total
Passes
ARP Fast
Laps
1 16 John Forbes Jr Class A 58 43 15   - 123 1 33.040 123 46.006 12 Running 33.030 26 8.0 5
2 8 Nick Crawford Class A 43 42 1   -0.628 123 5 33.219 89 46.011 12 Running 32.898 8 7.3  
3 1 Danny N Cochran Class A 55 41 14   -0.629 123 69 32.966 89 46.011 6 Running 32.742 18 2.1 22
4 7 Vincent Sorah Class A 50 40 10   -0.882 123 20 32.903 3 46.013 4 Running 32.876 17 2.9 11
5 3 Cody Reed Class A 43 39 4   -1.037 123 28 33.014 89 46.015 4 Running 32.817 23 8.6 17
6 5 Jarrett Tallmadge Class A 46 38 8   -1.276 123   33.101 123 46.017 10 Running 32.842 26 6.7 5
7 6 Thomas Greene Class A 44 37 7   -1.445 123   33.009 3 46.018 12 Running 32.876 25 7.4 5
8 12 Cedrick Hunter Class A 37 36 1   -1.539 123   33.216 89 46.019 5 Running 32.922 26 12.9  
9 13 Anthony Gaudio Class A 35 35     -1.727 123   33.247 2 46.020 4 Running 32.951 13 12.7 1
10 18 Aaron Kralik Class A 34 34     -1.977 123   33.121 89 46.022 8 Running 33.135 12 12.2 1
11 25 Justin T Campbell Class A 33 33     -2.049 123   33.204 89 46.023 20 Running - 29 15.7  
12 4 GT Irizarry Class A 37 32 5   -2.498 123   33.157 64 46.027 16 Running 32.840 11 8.2 1
13 10 Mason Cassidy2 Class B 31 31     -2.751 123   33.246 2 46.029 19 Running 32.911 12 13.2  
14 21 Dakota Moniz Class A 30 30     -2.880 123   33.199 89 46.029 6 Running 33.209 6 16.7  
15 22 Gregory J Smith Class B 29 29     -2.914 123   33.511 4 46.030 9 Running 33.245 19 19.7  
16 17 Ollie Fonseca Class A 28 28     -3.747 123   33.242 48 46.037 15 Running 33.065 16 18.2 1
17 26 Joshua Freed2 Class A 27 27     -4.008 123   33.436 63 46.039 13 Running - 14 21.7  
18 23 Martin G Morales Class A 26 26     -4.176 123   33.428 4 46.040 10 Running 33.271 12 21.7  
19 15 Samuel S Garcia Class B 25 25     -4.287 123   33.146 2 46.041 9 Running 33.000 11 14.5  
20 24 Jesse Thornock Class A 24 24     -5.226 123   33.463 62 46.049 7 Running 33.360 9 19.5  
21 9 Joshua Cannata Class A 25 23 2   -11.536 123   33.083 62 46.100 12 Running 32.904 9 10.1  
22 19 Matthew Greathouse Class B 22 22     -1L 122   33.191 62 46.466 8 Running 33.179 11 15.5 3
23 20 Tyler Dengler Class A 21 21     -6L 117   33.150 62 48.461 9 Running 33.180 4 18.1 5
24 11 Christopher Norris5 Class A 20 20     -43L 80   33.262 2 1:11.2706 6 Running 32.921 5 7.3  
25 14 Malik Koonce Class B 19 19     -52L 71   33.438 3 47.407 12 Disconnected 32.973 8 17.5 2
26 2 Ethan Smith5 Class A 24 18 6   -67L 56   33.033 3 42.868 4 Disconnected 32.811   4.8  
    Travis Everette   18 18                   Provisional        

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Joshua Cannata 2 Stage
Danny N Cochran 1 Led one or more laps
3 Led the most laps
10 Stage
Nick Crawford 1 Led one or more laps
John Forbes Jr 1 Led one or more laps
10 Race winner
4 Stage
Thomas Greene 7 Stage
Cedrick Hunter 1 Stage
GT Irizarry 5 Stage
Cody Reed 1 Led one or more laps
3 Stage
Ethan Smith5 6 Stage
Vincent Sorah 1 Led one or more laps
9 Stage
Jarrett Tallmadge 8 Stage

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Cochran Sorah Racing
Danny N Cochran
Vincent Sorah
Cedrick Hunter
142
55
50
37
117
41
40
36
25
14
10
1
0
0
0
0
369
123
123
123
89
69
20
0
15
6
4
5
PIE Motorsports
GT Irizarry
Travis Everette
55
37
18
50
32
18
5
5
0
0
0
0
123
123
0
0
0
0
16
16
0
Snowy Desert Racing
John Forbes Jr
Nick Crawford
Cody Reed
Christopher Norris5
164
58
43
43
20
144
43
42
39
20
20
15
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
449
123
123
123
80
34
1
5
28
0
34
12
12
4
6
Team FTB
Justin T Campbell
Mason Cassidy2
Ollie Fonseca
92
33
31
28
92
33
31
28
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
369
123
123
123
0
0
0
0
54
20
19
15
Larson Line Racing
Aaron Kralik
Dakota Moniz
Jesse Thornock
88
34
30
24
88
34
30
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
369
123
123
123
0
0
0
0
21
8
6
7
Team Watson Racing
Anthony Gaudio
Martin G Morales
Joshua Cannata
86
35
26
25
84
35
26
23
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
369
123
123
123
0
0
0
0
26
4
10
12
Nine Dime Motorsports
Gregory J Smith
Matthew Greathouse
Malik Koonce
70
29
22
19
70
29
22
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
316
123
122
71
0
0
0
0
29
9
8
12

WARMUP

0h 2m
Realistic weather · Clear · 20° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind W @3 KPH
Fin Driver iRacing
License
Laps Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Inc Status
1 Joshua Cannata Class A 5 32.843 2 0 Running
2 Anthony Gaudio Class A 6 32.960 6 0 Running
3 Jarrett Tallmadge Class A 2 32.985 2 2 Running
4 Samuel S Garcia Class B 3 32.993 2 0 Running
5 Mason Cassidy2 Class B 4 32.996 3 0 Running
6 Thomas Greene Class A 4 33.000 1 4 Running
7 Ethan Smith5 Class A 4 33.022 2 0 Running
8 Jesse Thornock Class A 3 33.072 2 0 Running
9 Ollie Fonseca Class A 5 33.081 3 0 Running
10 Gregory J Smith Class B 3 33.104 2 1 Running
11 Matthew Greathouse Class B 2 33.122 2 0 Running
12 John Forbes Jr Class A 4 33.141 1 3 Running
13 Joshua Freed2 Class A 3 33.565 3 0 Running
14 Malik Koonce Class B 2 33.592 2 0 Running
15 Cody Reed Class A 3 34.042 1 0 Running
17 Danny N Cochran Class A 3 - - 0 Running

Team Results

Team Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Team Watson Racing
Joshua Cannata
Anthony Gaudio
11
5
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Team FTB
Mason Cassidy2
Ollie Fonseca
9
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Larson Line Racing
Jesse Thornock
3
3
0
0
0
0
Nine Dime Motorsports
Gregory J Smith
Matthew Greathouse
Malik Koonce
7
3
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
Snowy Desert Racing
John Forbes Jr
Cody Reed
7
4
3
0
0
0
3
3
0
Cochran Sorah Racing
Danny N Cochran
3
3
0
0
0
0

QUALIFY

0h 1m · 2 laps
Realistic weather · Clear · 20° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind W @3 KPH
Fin Driver iRacing
License
Laps Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Inc Status Qual
Time
1 Danny N Cochran Class A 2 32.742 2 0 Running 32.742
2 Ethan Smith5 Class A 2 32.811 2 0 Running 32.811
3 Cody Reed Class A 2 32.817 2 0 Running 32.817
4 GT Irizarry Class A 2 32.840 2 0 Running 32.840
5 Jarrett Tallmadge Class A 2 32.842 2 0 Running 32.842
6 Thomas Greene Class A 2 32.876 2 0 Running 32.876
7 Vincent Sorah Class A 2 32.876 2 0 Running 32.876
8 Nick Crawford Class A 2 32.898 2 0 Running 32.898
9 Joshua Cannata Class A 2 32.904 2 0 Running 32.904
10 Mason Cassidy2 Class B 2 32.911 2 0 Running 32.911
11 Christopher Norris5 Class A 2 32.921 2 0 Running 32.921
12 Cedrick Hunter Class A 2 32.922 2 0 Running 32.922
13 Anthony Gaudio Class A 2 32.951 2 0 Running 32.951
14 Malik Koonce Class B 2 32.973 2 0 Running 32.973
15 Samuel S Garcia Class B 2 33.000 2 0 Running 33.000
16 John Forbes Jr Class A 2 33.030 2 1 Running 33.030
17 Ollie Fonseca Class A 2 33.065 2 0 Running 33.065
18 Aaron Kralik Class A 2 33.135 1 0 Running 33.135
19 Matthew Greathouse Class B 2 33.179 2 0 Running 33.179
20 Tyler Dengler Class A 2 33.180 2 0 Running 33.180
21 Dakota Moniz Class A 2 33.209 2 0 Running 33.209
22 Gregory J Smith Class B 2 33.245 2 0 Running 33.245
23 Martin G Morales Class A 2 33.271 2 0 Running 33.271
24 Jesse Thornock Class A 2 33.360 2 4 Running 33.360

Team Results

Team Laps Laps
Led
Inc
PIE Motorsports
GT Irizarry
2
2
0
0
0
0
Cochran Sorah Racing
Danny N Cochran
Vincent Sorah
Cedrick Hunter
6
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Snowy Desert Racing
Cody Reed
Nick Crawford
Christopher Norris5
John Forbes Jr
8
2
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
Team FTB
Mason Cassidy2
Ollie Fonseca
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Team Watson Racing
Joshua Cannata
Anthony Gaudio
Martin G Morales
6
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Nine Dime Motorsports
Malik Koonce
Matthew Greathouse
Gregory J Smith
6
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Larson Line Racing
Aaron Kralik
Dakota Moniz
Jesse Thornock
6
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
4

PRACTICE

0h 34m
Realistic weather · Clear · 20° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind W @3 KPH
Fin Driver iRacing
License
Laps Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Inc Status
1 Danny N Cochran Class A 55 32.641 55 15 Running
2 John Forbes Jr Class A 35 32.735 31 54 Running
3 Vincent Sorah Class A 23 32.741 11 5 Running
4 Mason Cassidy2 Class B 44 32.761 44 22 Running
5 Cody Reed Class A 35 32.767 20 38 Running
6 Thomas Greene Class A 41 32.767 25 19 Running
7 Ethan Smith5 Class A 61 32.799 1 17 Running
8 Joshua Cannata Class A 43 32.815 12 52 Running
9 Jarrett Tallmadge Class A 58 32.821 53 38 Running
10 GT Irizarry Class A 50 32.847 48 20 Running
11 Nick Crawford Class A 60 32.848 40 40 Running
12 Justin T Campbell Class A 23 32.850 23 8 Running
13 Christopher Norris5 Class A 41 32.868 37 29 Running
14 Cedrick Hunter Class A 40 32.882 22 44 Running
15 Anthony Gaudio Class A 18 32.925 14 2 Running
16 Ollie Fonseca Class A 54 32.964 41 16 Running
17 Matthew Greathouse Class B 26 32.968 7 6 Running
18 Samuel S Garcia Class B 47 32.981 43 12 Running
19 Tyler Dengler Class A 21 33.066 12 29 Running
20 Dakota Moniz Class A 8 33.098 7 8 Running
21 Jesse Thornock Class A 20 33.123 15 5 Running
22 Martin G Morales Class A 16 33.138 14 5 Running
23 Aaron Kralik Class A 44 33.140 28 8 Running
24 Gregory J Smith Class B 17 33.199 8 8 Running
25 Malik Koonce Class B 5 33.338 5 0 Running

Team Results

Team Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Cochran Sorah Racing
Danny N Cochran
Vincent Sorah
Cedrick Hunter
118
55
23
40
0
0
0
0
64
15
5
44
Snowy Desert Racing
John Forbes Jr
Cody Reed
Nick Crawford
Christopher Norris5
171
35
35
60
41
0
0
0
0
0
161
54
38
40
29
PIE Motorsports
GT Irizarry
50
50
0
0
20
20
Team FTB
Mason Cassidy2
Justin T Campbell
Ollie Fonseca
121
44
23
54
0
0
0
0
46
22
8
16
Team Watson Racing
Joshua Cannata
Anthony Gaudio
Martin G Morales
77
43
18
16
0
0
0
0
59
52
2
5
Larson Line Racing
Dakota Moniz
Jesse Thornock
Aaron Kralik
72
8
20
44
0
0
0
0
21
8
5
8
Nine Dime Motorsports
Matthew Greathouse
Gregory J Smith
Malik Koonce
48
26
17
5
0
0
0
0
14
6
8
0