RACE

1h 19m · 29 laps · 3 Leaders · 4 Lead Changes · 1 caution (2 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 20° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind SW @1 KPH
Fin Car # Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
St Inc Status
1 6 Nate S Stewart Class A 0 0   - 29 5 - - 2:39.124 4 86 Running
2 73 Jonathan Oates Class A 0 0   -1.575 29   - - 2:39.178 8 61 Running
3 63 Brandon Hawkin Class A 0 0   -5.538 29 13 2:26.456 14 2:39.315 1 19 Running
4 96 Alexander van de Sandt Class A 180 175 5 -7.293 29 11 2:26.501 28 2:39.376 3 23 Running
5 481 Jayden Hopp Class A 170 170   -17.477 29   2:27.025 14 2:39.727 7 16 Running
6 58 Nick Dwornik Class A 166 166   -23.502 29   2:28.553 15 2:39.934 13 25 Running
7 00 Alex Vecellio Class A 162 162   -25.744 29   2:28.433 19 2:40.012 5 68 Running
8 167 Andrew Schwartz Class A 158 158   -33.605 29   2:27.968 2 2:40.283 9 11 Running
9 70 Aaron Smith II Class A 0 0   -36.154 29   2:26.906 2 2:40.371 10 61 Running
10 05 Scott Rickard Class A 150 150   -39.974 29   2:29.285 26 2:40.502 21 34 Running
11 55 Ronnie Osmer Class A 146 146   -41.097 29   2:29.540 19 2:40.541 12 61 Running
12 1 Zak Kerr Class A 143 143   -44.787 29   2:27.318 24 2:40.669 2 47 Running
13 84 Cosmin Ioanesiu Class A 140 140   -46.116 29   2:29.371 16 2:40.714 11 26 Running
14 03 Kyle A McCoy Class A 137 137   -48.029 29   2:29.311 6 2:40.780 18 43 Running
15 15 Cole Fralick Class A 134 134   -50.289 29   2:28.250 2 2:40.858 25 49 Running
16 04 Gabriel Wood Class A 131 131   -56.235 29   2:28.206 20 2:41.063 16 35 Running
17 77 Paul Mikolajczyk Class A 128 128   -56.508 29   2:28.380 15 2:41.072 20 42 Running
18 74 Kyle S Merkel Class A 125 125   -57.008 29   2:28.980 3 2:41.090 15 22 Running
19 67 Spenser Ray Class A 122 122   -58.830 29   2:29.611 26 2:41.152 28 38 Running
20 8 Tom Wetmore Class A 119 119   -1:03.4564 29   2:28.016 2 2:41.312 17 29 Running
21 79 William Schmitt Class A 116 116   -1:04.8283 29   2:28.469 15 2:41.359 23 28 Running
22 19 Nick A Miller Class A 113 113   -1:08.3783 29   2:29.347 2 2:41.482 19 26 Running
23 388 Wes Graham Class A 110 110   -1:08.5918 29   2:28.574 2 2:41.489 22 9 Running
24 33 Isak Johnson Class A 107 107   -1:10.6193 29   2:30.442 5 2:41.558 45 53 Running
25 97 Jack Paynter Class A 104 104   -1:11.0854 29   2:28.278 15 2:41.575 26 15 Running
26 78 Arron Brown Class A 101 101   -1:12.540 29   5:16.361 13 2:41.625 27 75 Running
27 27 Tristan Hagenstein Class A 98 98   -1:16.2674 29   - - 2:41.753 35 56 Running
28 20 David Schildhouse Class A 95 95   -1:18.1592 29   2:29.407 2 2:41.818 31 49 Running
29 054 Morpheus Perry Class A 92 92   -1:18.9833 29   2:30.157 16 2:41.847 32 35 Running
30 099 Ryan Pandiscio Class A 89 89   -1:19.3243 29   2:29.491 23 2:41.859 24 41 Running
31 85 Brian Szabelski Class A 86 86   -1:20.3499 29   2:30.075 6 2:41.894 29 13 Running
32 88 Kodi Wear Class A 83 83   -1:32.0945 29   2:31.973 27 2:42.299 30 51 Running
33 4 James Pike Class A 80 80   -1:32.517 29   2:29.564 24 2:42.313 37 8 Running
34 53 Justin Melillo Class A 77 77   -1:32.6966 29   2:30.824 5 2:42.319 42 34 Running
35 66 Brian Kita Class A 74 74   -1:33.1164 29   2:30.844 20 2:42.334 34 43 Running
36 31 David T Cabrera Class A 71 71   -1:48.651 29   2:31.677 20 2:42.870 43 69 Running
37 93 Nathan Rabideau Class A 68 68   -2:18.352 29   2:29.531 18 2:43.895 14 22 Running
38 37 Eric McFarland Class B 65 65   -2:33.150 29   2:30.495 5 2:44.404 33 16 Running
39 98 Jon Steele Class A 62 62   -3:02.698 29   2:34.526 15 2:45.423 40 17 Running
40 46 Robert Dorman Class B 59 59   -1L 28   2:32.472 16 2:44.495 46 36 Running
41 084 Kase Kallenbach Class A 56 56   -1L 28   2:36.124 9 2:45.039 48 57 Running
42 14 Jamie Ritchie-Price Class A 53 53   -3L 26   - - 3:02.765 36 73 Running
43 01 Malachi Drake Class A 50 50   -5L 24   2:32.153 16 2:45.356 44 24 Disconnected
44 49 Art Rymer Class A 50 50   -10L 19   2:29.735 10 2:46.341 41 12 Disconnected
45 748 Gavin Newton Class A 50 50   -13L 16   2:34.027 9 2:50.516 39 37 Disconnected
46 22 Alex Kolonics Class A 50 50   -13L 16   2:28.667 6 2:51.451 6 15 Disconnected
47 23 Scotty Smith Class A 50 50   -16L 13   2:34.458 13 5:59.153 38 20 Running
48 48 Andy Margo Class A 50 50   -23L 6   2:41.148 5 2:58.917 47 7 Disconnected
    Matthew Breuer   49 49                   Provisional
    David Grantham   49 49                   Provisional
    John Hagen   49 49                   Provisional
    Erick Heeter   49 49                   Provisional
    Alex Liddle   49 49                   Provisional

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Alexander van de Sandt 5 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties