RACE

1h 32m · 103 laps · 9 Leaders · 37 Lead Changes · 3 cautions (9 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 20° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind N @0 KPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status ARP Closing
Passes
Quality
Passes
Driver
Rating
Total
Passes
1 1 Caden Atkings Class A - 103 23 46.447 48 54.225 0 Running 2.5 3 33 114.7 33
2 6 Bridger Olson Class A -0.054 103 10 46.434 48 54.225 2 Running 4.6 4 34 106.2 36
3 29 Michael Krueger2 Class A -0.062 103   46.326 61 54.225 4 Running 19.6 1 10 82.5 45
4 2 Jonathan D. Parker Class A -0.118 103 34 46.456 48 54.226 2 Running 4.0 3 34 110.6 37
5 17 Jaxon Glenn-Austin Class A -0.123 103 6 46.401 48 54.226 4 Running 4.8 3 36 98.2 45
6 7 Michael Thorpe Jr Class A -0.124 103 14 46.433 48 54.226 0 Running 5.0   29 94.8 32
7 3 Oscar Enriquez Class A -0.179 103 5 46.278 61 54.227 15 Running 9.1 5 12 102.0 38
8 32 Jeffrey Armistead Class A -0.184 103   46.286 61 54.226 4 Running 20.6   2 78.0 36
9 11 Jonathan Jurgensmeyer Class A -0.223 103   46.473 88 54.227 2 Running 20.6 5 4 79.1 44
10 12 Ethan Fonseca Moreno Class A -0.237 103   46.157 61 54.227 4 Running 11.5 3 17 88.7 48
11 18 Dalton Kelley Class A -0.248 103   46.364 61 54.227 9 Running 20.7     72.6 30
12 27 Luke Knupp Class A -0.305 103 3 46.067 62 54.228 4 Running 8.8 3 20 89.3 59
13 31 Christian Pacheco Class A -0.337 103   46.310 91 54.228 12 Running 20.1 2 5 72.8 41
14 10 Micah Walls Class A -0.359 103 5 46.492 97 54.228 8 Running 7.5 1 23 92.7 37
15 22 Austin J Magill Class A -2.008 103   46.245 72 54.244 10 Running 23.8 1   58.1 34
16 9 Justin Burnham Class B -5.402 103   46.314 61 54.277 4 Running 12.7 1 9 79.6 48
17 20 Jayden Porter Class A -8.793 103   46.167 61 54.310 8 Running 13.8 1 6 82.1 45
18 33 Dylan L. Parker Class A -25.346 103 3 46.067 62 54.471 5 Running 11.3   22 87.8 64
19 39 Brayton Laster Class A -1L 102   46.105 88 54.761 9 Running 27.1 1   50.8 36
20 25 Gabe Cazzolla Class A -1L 102   46.123 88 54.762 13 Running 22.0     61.7 31
21 36 Brett D. Bennett Class B -1L 102   46.231 61 54.769 5 Running 23.6 2   65.2 40
22 40 Nathan D Kiani Class A -1L 102   46.105 88 54.844 12 Running 19.6     68.0 48
23 23 Donald Stern Class A -2L 101   46.103 87 55.303 8 Running 24.6     49.9 37
24 26 Salvador Zavala Class C -2L 101   46.246 101 55.305 4 Running 34.6     44.1 20
25 4 Blaine Sparling Class A -2L 101   46.539 101 55.313 8 Running 13.0 1 9 76.2 29
26 5 Dane Kruse Class A -3L 100   46.610 86 55.870 4 Running 9.4   15 70.8 23
27 34 Shawn Kissane Class A -4L 99   46.468 12 56.440 8 Running 13.9   6 72.1 43
28 30 Andrew Davis21 Class C -5L 98   46.629 86 57.082 4 Running 40.0     36.0 8
29 35 Hunter Carsten Class A -7L 96   46.423 61 58.271 8 Running 22.0     65.5 29
30 37 Ryan Bogie Class A -9L 94   46.264 29 59.439 6 Running 29.5     43.5 38
31 38 Jake Scarbrough Class C -12L 91   46.657 90 51.188 8 Running 23.0     60.1 39
32 19 Jared Wilson Class A -15L 88   46.504 12 1:03.7397 4 Running 21.3   6 45.9 31
33 8 Jamie Wright3 Class C -20L 83   46.231 72 51.205 4 Running 18.7     75.3 29
34 21 Rivers Jones Class A -21L 82   46.341 12 50.095 6 Disconnected 19.1     74.0 21
35 24 Matt Stiner Class A -22L 81   46.187 60 49.603 8 Running 30.6     57.6 17
36 16 Robert Lukens Class D -23L 80   46.587 29 49.039 0 Disconnected 22.6     60.6 13
37 28 Adam Coon Class D -37L 66   46.208 60 49.801 3 Running 37.2     57.7 13
38 15 Darren Roy Class A -58L 45   46.693 12 50.197 6 Disconnected 16.3     70.1 22
39 13 Zachery Wareham Class A -62L 41   46.875 21 51.327 4 Disconnected 39.0     45.0 7
40 14 JT Larsh Class A -68L 35   46.721 3 47.565 4 Disconnected 12.5   5 76.8 25