FEATURE

0h 26m · 14 laps · 2 Leaders · 1 Lead Change · 0 cautions
Constant weather · Partly Cloudy · 75° F · Humidity 60% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Car # Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 3 7 Blake Urquhart Class A 143 143     - 14 13 1:54.813 14 1:56.571 0 Running
2 7 113 Brendon Partridge Class A 140 140     -0.521 14   1:54.909 14 1:56.608 9 Running
3 4 9 Michael Baird3 Class B 137 137     -6.932 14   1:55.244 5 1:57.066 8 Running
4 5 52 Rhys Tamanui Class A 134 134     -7.101 14   1:55.500 6 1:57.078 9 Running
5 14 92 Hamish Barnhill Class C 131 131     -7.700 14   1:55.510 6 1:57.120 8 Running
6 8 11 Ryan Cotterill Class A 128 128     -9.228 14   1:55.243 10 1:57.229 5 Running
7 18 76 Craig Brock Class D 125 125     -10.177 14   1:55.569 4 1:57.297 1 Running
8 2 169 Mathew Gerrard Class A 122 122     -16.750 14 1 1:54.868 10 1:57.767 5 Running
9 16 14 Nathan Clive Class A 119 119     -18.803 14   1:55.993 11 1:57.913 6 Running
10 11 26 Bruce Van Der Merwe Class B 116 116     -19.943 14   1:56.114 11 1:57.995 10 Running
11 13 911 Heath Mannering Class B 113 113     -22.812 14   1:55.305 13 1:58.200 4 Running
12 9 197 Stuart L Paterson Class B 110 110     -24.395 14   1:55.815 11 1:58.313 14 Running
13 17 71 Daniel Hole Class D 107 107     -38.737 14   1:56.233 4 1:59.337 11 Running
14 6 47 Craig Mason Class C 104 104     -3L 11   1:54.690 5 1:57.642 9 Disconnected
15 10 220 Cole Beuken Class A 101 101     -11L 3   - - 2:06.592 8 Disconnected
16 15 16 Ben Gorringe Class B 98 98     -12L 2   1:57.945 2 2:05.579 1 Disconnected
17 12 780 Koyoshi Kelley Class A 95 95     -13L 1   - - 2:25.585 6 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

No bonuses

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Midline Sim Racing Blue
Blake Urquhart
143
143
143
143
0
0
0
0
14
14
13
13
0
0
Fastlane eSports White
Brendon Partridge
140
140
140
140
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
9
9
Medibis Racing Team
Hamish Barnhill
131
131
131
131
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
8
8
KSR Speednation Green
Craig Brock
125
125
125
125
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
1
1
Iridium Sim Sports NZ
Rhys Tamanui
Stuart L Paterson
244
134
110
244
134
110
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
14
14
0
0
0
23
9
14
Velocity Simlab
Mathew Gerrard
122
122
122
122
0
0
0
0
14
14
1
1
5
5
Iridium Sim Sports / DPR
Nathan Clive
119
119
119
119
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
6
6
KSR Speednation Blue
Heath Mannering
113
113
113
113
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
4
4
SimBlacks 1
Craig Mason
Cole Beuken
205
104
101
205
104
101
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
11
3
0
0
0
17
9
8
Australia Wide Racing
Koyoshi Kelley
95
95
95
95
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
6

HEAT 1

0h 27m · 14 laps · 2 Leaders · 1 Lead Change · 0 cautions
Constant weather · Partly Cloudy · 75° F · Humidity 60% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Car # Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 3 11 Ryan Cotterill Class A 143 143     - 14 2 1:55.178 14 1:56.087 6 Running
2 1 113 Brendon Partridge Class A 140 140     -0.303 14 12 1:55.163 9 1:56.109 7 Running
3 2 47 Craig Mason Class C 137 137     -11.501 14   1:54.808 4 1:56.909 16 Running
4 9 52 Rhys Tamanui Class A 134 134     -14.331 14   1:55.530 4 1:57.111 5 Running
5 7 9 Michael Baird3 Class B 110 131   -21 -17.746 14   1:55.707 8 1:57.355 7 Running
6 14 7 Blake Urquhart Class A 131 128 3   -20.426 14   1:55.298 7 1:57.546 7 Running
7 8 169 Mathew Gerrard Class A 128 125 3   -21.525 14   1:55.299 3 1:57.624 2 Running
8 6 10 Murray Howell Class A 125 122 3   -24.963 14   1:56.247 4 1:57.870 2 Running
9 18 197 Stuart L Paterson Class B 122 119 3   -26.140 14   1:56.104 9 1:57.953 7 Running
10 17 220 Cole Beuken Class A 119 116 3   -34.649 14   1:56.619 3 1:58.561 8 Running
11 13 26 Bruce Van Der Merwe Class B 116 113 3   -35.779 14   1:56.035 5 1:58.642 12 Running
12 15 780 Koyoshi Kelley Class A 113 110 3   -37.712 14   1:55.897 14 1:58.780 8 Running
13 12 911 Heath Mannering Class B 107 107     -44.554 14   1:55.487 5 1:59.269 9 Running
14 5 92 Hamish Barnhill Class C 104 104     -47.150 14   1:55.296 10 1:59.455 8 Running
15 16 16 Ben Gorringe Class B 101 101     -52.884 14   1:56.804 3 1:59.864 9 Running
16 11 14 Nathan Clive Class A 98 98     -59.557 14   1:56.242 6 2:00.341 20 Running
17 10 71 Daniel Hole Class D 95 95     -1:00.6793 14   1:56.474 6 2:00.421 9 Running
18 4 76 Craig Brock Class D 92 92     -1:51.034 14   1:55.538 7 2:04.018 5 Running

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Cole Beuken 3 Adjustment for car #9 penalty
Bruce Van Der Merwe 3 Adjustment for car #9 penalty
Mathew Gerrard 3 Adjustment for car #9 penalty
Murray Howell 3 Adjustment for car #9 penalty
Koyoshi Kelley 3 Adjustment for car #9 penalty
Stuart L Paterson 3 Adjustment for car #9 penalty
Blake Urquhart 3 Adjustment for car #9 penalty

Driver Penalties

DriverPTSPenalty
Michael Baird3 21 Contact - 20 Second Penalty

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Fastlane eSports White
Brendon Partridge
140
140
140
140
0
0
0
0
14
14
12
12
7
7
Midline Sim Racing Blue
Blake Urquhart
131
131
128
128
3
3
0
0
14
14
0
0
7
7
Iridium Sim Sports NZ
Rhys Tamanui
Stuart L Paterson
256
134
122
253
134
119
3
0
3
0
0
0
28
14
14
0
0
0
12
5
7
SimBlacks 1
Craig Mason
Cole Beuken
256
137
119
253
137
116
3
0
3
0
0
0
28
14
14
0
0
0
24
16
8
Velocity Simlab
Mathew Gerrard
128
128
125
125
3
3
0
0
14
14
0
0
2
2
FYB Racing
Murray Howell
125
125
122
122
3
3
0
0
14
14
0
0
2
2
Australia Wide Racing
Koyoshi Kelley
113
113
110
110
3
3
0
0
14
14
0
0
8
8
KSR Speednation Blue
Heath Mannering
107
107
107
107
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
9
9
Medibis Racing Team
Hamish Barnhill
104
104
104
104
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
8
8
Iridium Sim Sports / DPR
Nathan Clive
98
98
98
98
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
20
20
KSR Speednation Green
Craig Brock
92
92
92
92
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
5
5