RACE

1h 25m · 120 laps · 7 Leaders · 9 Lead Changes · 6 cautions (24 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 7 Matthew Fleming3 Class A 21 20 1   - 120 22 30.101 74 42.565 9 Running
2 8 Jaxen Anderson Class C 23 19 4   -5.153 120 41 30.100 11 42.608 4 Running
3 5 David Owens3 Class B 19 18 1   -11.382 120   30.071 102 42.660 5 Running
4 4 Keith Fallin Class A 18 17 1   -11.585 120 1 30.098 102 42.662 10 Running
5 11 Mitch Diamond Class A 20 16 4   -11.892 120   30.226 14 42.664 4 Running
6 17 Joe Yakes Class A 22 15 7   -12.320 120 18 30.044 73 42.668 0 Running
7 20 Robert Babcock Class A 15 14 1   -13.778 120 3 30.105 72 42.680 0 Running
8 12 Branden Parker Class A 13 13     -14.402 120   30.196 102 42.685 8 Running
9 18 Robert Hissong Class A 12 12     -14.631 120   30.135 10 42.687 12 Running
10 3 Andrew Bolander Class A 15 11 4   -16.173 120 7 30.163 12 42.700 4 Running
11 19 Kevin E. Bullock Class A 12 10 2   -18.064 120   30.138 100 42.716 20 Running
12 2 Johnathon Wright Class A 10 9 1   -18.673 120   30.121 105 42.721 10 Running
13 9 Matt Oplinger Class A 8 8     -19.939 120   30.118 10 42.732 5 Running
14 14 David Medina Sr Class A 7 7     -1L 119   30.128 104 43.021 8 Running
15 13 Ty Weems Class A 6 6     -1L 119   30.253 10 43.041 9 Running
16 16 Nathen Cantrell Class A 5 5     -2L 118   30.385 9 43.439 15 Running
17 6 Michael Lanphear Class A 4 4     -10L 110   30.087 12 46.635 29 Running
18 1 Dennis Ansman Class A 5 3 2   -14L 106 28 30.093 92 48.189 14 Running
19 10 Jeffrey Goodpaster Class A 2 2     -75L 45   30.157 12 42.015 8 Disconnected
20 21 George Wright2 Class A 2 2     -91L 29   30.546 10 39.205 0 Disconnected
21 15 Zane Woods Class B 1 1     -115L 5   33.371 5 1:37.6829 5 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Jaxen Anderson 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
2 Stage 4th
Dennis Ansman 1 Pole position
1 Led one or more laps
Robert Babcock 1 Led one or more laps
Andrew Bolander 1 Led one or more laps
3 Stage 3rd
Kevin E. Bullock 2 Stage 5th
Mitch Diamond 4 Stage 2nd
Keith Fallin 1 Led one or more laps
Matthew Fleming3 1 Led one or more laps
David Owens3 1 Stage 7th
Johnathon Wright 1 Stage 6th
Joe Yakes 1 Led one or more laps
1 Fastest race lap
5 Stage 1st

Driver Penalties

No penalties