RACE

0h 26m · 19 laps · 2 Leaders · 2 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Clear · 66° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St iRating Car # Driver Class iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status Qual
Time
Team
1 2 4876 27 Jack G Harrison   Class A 70 70 5 -5 - 19 17 1:23.8028 18 1:24.6635 10 Running 1:24.2205 PRO
2 3 4065 35 Isaac B Smith   Class A 60 63 2 -5 -0.570 19 2 1:23.8285 14 1:24.6934 11 Running 1:24.2369 PRO
3 4 2970 62 Peter J Arrindell   Class A 57 57     -18.000 19   1:24.0083 16 1:25.6107 3 Running 1:24.5531 PRO
4 5 3959 103 Jack Lee3   Class A 47 52   -5 -20.564 19   1:23.749 17 1:25.7456 12 Running 1:24.5924 PRO
5 7 2058 57 Christopher Stubbings6   Class A 57 47 10   -20.950 19   1:24.1944 16 1:25.7659 7 Running 1:24.9643 PRO/AM
6 8 2542 777 David Steveson   Class A 42 42     -26.136 19   1:24.4542 18 1:26.0387 6 Running 1:25.4038 PRO/AM
7 17 2071 76 Mark Axelson   Class A 42 37 5   -33.435 19   1:24.7874 18 1:26.4224 4 Running - PRO/AM
8 11 1363 710 Dale Lubbe   Class B 37 32 10 -5 -35.854 19   1:25.0378 9 1:26.5501 8 Running 1:26.1712 AM
9 13 1489 11 GT Williams   Class A 24 29   -5 -48.073 19   1:25.619 13 1:27.193 8 Running 1:26.5525 AM
10 14 1217 47 Kyle Newton   Class B 26 26     -1:10.0382 19   1:26.4677 14 1:28.3491 2 Running 1:26.7265 AM
11 9 1936 42 Edgar Mendoza   Class B 13 23   -10 -1:13.446 19   1:24.8167 6 1:28.5287 18 Running 1:25.4484 PRO/AM
12 1 3792 013 Tom Kleemann   Class A 30 20 10   -1:14.9851 19   1:23.7343 12 1:28.6101 7 Running 1:23.9776 PRO
13 10 1578 12 Chris S Waters   Class B 12 17   -5 -1:19.5846 19   1:25.5962 5 1:28.8517 11 Running 1:25.5621 AM
14 6 3674 10 Daniel Gray10   Class A 9 14   -5 -1L 18   1:23.7528 13 1:29.6311 13 Running 1:24.6158 PRO
15 16 988 053 Brian Darbe   Class B 6 11   -5 -1L 18   1:27.9845 12 1:31.5037 10 Running 1:28.4527 AM
16 15 1332 15 Zachary Friss   Class A 5 10   -5 -1L 18   1:26.1292 9 1:33.387 10 Running 1:27.4312 AM
17 12 1398 3 Brian Hokanson   Class B 3 8   -5 -2L 17   1:26.1325 13 1:37.7414 9 Running 1:26.3878 AM

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Mark Axelson 5 Most positions gained (10)
Jack G Harrison 2 Led one or more laps
3 Led the most laps
Tom Kleemann 10 Fastest race lap (PRO)
Dale Lubbe 10 Fastest race lap (AM)
Isaac B Smith 2 Led one or more laps
Christopher Stubbings6 10 Fastest race lap (PRO/AM)

Driver Penalties

DriverPTSPenalty
Brian Darbe 5 10 incidents
Zachary Friss 5 10 incidents
Daniel Gray10 5 13 incidents
Jack G Harrison 5 10 incidents
Brian Hokanson 5 9 incidents
Jack Lee3 5 12 incidents
Dale Lubbe 5 8 incidents
Edgar Mendoza 10 18 incidents
Isaac B Smith 5 11 incidents
Chris S Waters 5 11 incidents
GT Williams 5 8 incidents

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
PRO
Jack G Harrison
Isaac B Smith
Peter J Arrindell
Jack Lee3
Tom Kleemann
Daniel Gray10
273
70
60
57
47
30
9
276
70
63
57
52
20
14
17
5
2
0
0
10
0
20
5
5
0
5
0
5
113
19
19
19
19
19
18
19
17
2
0
0
0
0
56
10
11
3
12
7
13
PRO/AM
Christopher Stubbings6
David Steveson
Mark Axelson
Edgar Mendoza
154
57
42
42
13
149
47
42
37
23
15
10
0
5
0
10
0
0
0
10
76
19
19
19
19
0
0
0
0
0
35
7
6
4
18
AM
Dale Lubbe
GT Williams
Kyle Newton
Chris S Waters
Brian Darbe
Zachary Friss
Brian Hokanson
113
37
24
26
12
6
5
3
133
32
29
26
17
11
10
8
10
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
129
19
19
19
19
18
18
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
58
8
8
2
11
10
10
9