Race Results

RACE

00:00 · 40 laps · 9 Leaders · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 70° F · Humidity 49% · Fog 0% · Wind E @7 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
ARP Total
Passes
Quality
Passes
Closing
Passes
Inc Status
1 35 Paul Pepper Class C 190 175 15   - 40 4 47.164 18 1:04.5731 19.4 90 10 3 8 Running
2 29 Johnathon Caddell Class A 180 170 10   -0.279 40   47.623 26 1:04.5802 27.8 86   11 8 Running
3 47 Gael Brooks Class A 175 165 10   -0.608 40   47.023 20 1:04.588 16.6 82 6 7 5 Running
4 1 Tyler Dohar Class A 175 160 15   -1.011 40 12 47.178 18 1:04.5991 24.9 70 3 6 4 Running
5 46 Chris Stofer Class A 165 155 10   -1.542 40   47.196 18 1:04.6114 29.9 63   12 4 Running
6 18 Thomas J George Class A 160 150 10   -1.956 40   47.952 7 1:04.6224 11.2 63 17   10 Running
7 41 Kyle Hollowell Class A 156 146 10   -2.661 40   47.063 2 1:04.6394         8 Running
8 25 Mike B Wright Class A 152 142 10   -3.042 40   47.814 25 1:04.6493 29.2 88   15 10 Running
9 11 Adam Jurski Class A 153 138 15   -3.627 40 2 47.004 20 1:04.6643 25.9 91   13 8 Running
10 6 Woody Mahan Class A 144 134 10   -3.997 40   47.735 19 1:04.6737 24.7 65   3 10 Running
11 40 Isaiah Dupre Class A 140 130 10   -4.337 40   47.899 7 1:04.6813 21.5 83 12 23 12 Running
12 38 Tyler Dulgar Class A 137 127 10   -5.028 40   48.341 23 1:04.6987 22.2 81   8 8 Running
13 36 Chris Lanini Class A 134 124 10   -5.455 40   48.434 20 1:04.7094 18.2 92 19 7 8 Running
14 14 Django Matthews Class A 131 121 10   -5.949 40   47.956 25 1:04.7223 33.4 38   5 1 Running
15 5 Colton Salek Class A 133 118 15   -7.036 40 3 47.516 18 1:04.7497 33.0 13   2 4 Running
16 48 Mike Rigney Class A 125 115 10   -8.248 40   47.250 2 1:04.779 27.0 7     4 Running
17 4 Mike Rasimas Class A 127 112 15   -8.520 40 7 47.692 19 1:04.7868 25.5 90 8 2 8 Running
18 39 Ryan Zima Class A 119 109 10   -9.421 40   46.995 2 1:04.8085 10.5 77 30 4 10 Running
19 16 Saif Faries Class A 116 106 10   -9.473 40   47.704 19 1:04.8104 28.1 75   16 8 Running
20 31 Ricky Hardin Class A 113 103 10   -9.814 40   47.800 7 1:04.8185 18.3 87 4 22 9 Running
21 22 Creighton Carter Class A 110 100 10   -10.783 40   47.882 7 1:04.8429 30.3 41     8 Running
22 13 C Shane Calhoun Class A 107 97 10   -12.100 40   47.811 25 1:04.8761 26.0       8 Running
23 20 Matt Semryck Class A 104 94 10   -12.919 40   47.915 7 1:04.8964 17.6 37     8 Running
24 23 Justin Rector Class A 101 91 10   -13.508 40   47.628 13 1:04.9111 25.8 33     17 Running
25 33 Sean Cross Class B 98 88 10   -14.590 40   48.439 23 1:04.9378 21.0 79 4   12 Running
26 2 Robert Barney Class A 100 85 15   -15.054 40 1 47.107 18 1:04.9502 24.8 81   22 4 Running
27 8 Jeff Ward Class A 97 82 15   -15.454 40 1 47.470 18 1:04.9601 12.2 56 7 3 8 Running
28 12 Travis McQuistion Class A 89 79 10   -15.973 40   47.713 19 1:04.9729 9.9 44 22   8 Running
29 17 Michael Chrobok Class A 91 76 15   -16.282 40 3 47.511 18 1:04.9805 13.3 57 12 11 5 Running
30 3 Tyler J Graaf Class A 83 73 10   -16.650 40   47.201 18 1:04.9901 16.2 77 31 14 4 Running
31 7 Scott Eckrich Class A 85 70 15   -17.063 40 7 47.693 19 1:05.0003 9.6 35 17   5 Running
32 15 Drew White3 Class A 77 67 10   -17.671 40   48.417 23 1:05.0145 24.6 81 12 14 8 Running
33 49 Don Runkle Jr Class A 74 64 10   -18.141 40   47.318 2 1:05.0262 23.4 51   3 10 Running
34 44 Karson Aube Class A 71 61 10   -26.908 40   47.644 17 1:05.2455 32.6 50     1 Running
35 21 Matthew Boniface Class A 68 58 10   -1L 39   47.465 18 1:06.7084 12.8 35 9 8 4 Running
36 42 Kalvin Filarski Class B 65 55 10   -1L 39   47.262 21 1:06.7344 13.0 29 3   13 Running
37 30 Michael Astuto Class A 62 52 10   -1L 39   47.913 9 1:06.7465 10.5 57 10 13 12 Running
38 9 Nicholas Cote2 Class A 59 49 10   -1L 39   48.147 6 1:06.8285 16.4 55 7 12 8 Running
39 43 Ryan Keiss Class A 56 46 10   -2L 38   47.157 2 1:08.4791 3.4 48 48 1 4 Running
40 34 Mac Bailey Class C 53 43 10   -2L 38   47.391 17 1:08.5476 7.2 27 16   12 Running
41 19 Brian Yaczik Class A 50 40 10   -2L 38   47.511 18 1:08.5634 2.0 18 18   5 Running
42 10 Sawyer Nelson Class B 52 37 15   -2L 38   48.032 6 1:08.6272 16.6 58 26   10 Running
43 28 Jacob Willis2 Class C 44 34 10   -3L 37   48.040 7 1:10.3923 17.3 6     16 Running
44 26 Marc L Cohn Class A 41 31 10   -5L 35   47.868 7 1:14.5305 25.1 60 5 10 8 Running
45 24 Zackery Olsen Class A 38 28 10   -6L 34   47.896 7 1:16.6274 33.3 45   1 7 Running
46 45 Jordan M Harnish Class A 35 25 10   -7L 33   47.040 2 58.164 0.7 4 4   5 Running
47 37 Brian Greenlee Class A 22 22     -9L 31   47.476 18 56.231 9.5 32 10   4 Running
48 27 Justin T Rodden Class A 19 19     -9L 31   47.516 25 56.249 10.9 57 7 11 4 Running
49 32 Nathan Guilford Class A 16 16     -9L 31   48.398 23 56.299 5.0 2 2   8 Running

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Michael Astuto 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Karson Aube 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Mac Bailey 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Robert Barney 5 Led one or more laps
10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Matthew Boniface 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Gael Brooks 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Johnathon Caddell 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
C Shane Calhoun 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Creighton Carter 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Michael Chrobok 5 Led one or more laps
10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Marc L Cohn 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Nicholas Cote2 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Sean Cross 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Tyler Dohar 5 Led one or more laps
10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Tyler Dulgar 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Isaiah Dupre 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Scott Eckrich 5 Led one or more laps
10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Saif Faries 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Kalvin Filarski 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Thomas J George 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Tyler J Graaf 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Ricky Hardin 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Jordan M Harnish 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Kyle Hollowell 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Adam Jurski 5 Led one or more laps
10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Ryan Keiss 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Chris Lanini 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Woody Mahan 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Django Matthews 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Travis McQuistion 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Sawyer Nelson 5 Lost most positions (32)
10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Zackery Olsen 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Paul Pepper 5 Led one or more laps
10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Mike Rasimas 5 Led one or more laps
10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Justin Rector 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Mike Rigney 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Don Runkle Jr 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Colton Salek 5 Led one or more laps
10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Matt Semryck 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Chris Stofer 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Jeff Ward 5 Led one or more laps
10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Drew White3 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Jacob Willis2 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Mike B Wright 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Brian Yaczik 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)
Ryan Zima 10 Finished race (at least 32 laps)

Driver Penalties

No penalties