RACE

0h 34m · 22 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 76° F · Humidity 44% · Fog 0% · Wind S @12 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 2 Andrew Dutch Class A 300 300     - 22 22 1:30.937 2 1:32.814 12 Running
2 1 Tom Kleemann Class A 292 290 2   -0.350 22   1:30.765 17 1:32.830 8 Running
3 3 John Fillingham Class A 280 280     -20.938 22   1:31.715 2 1:33.766 2 Running
4 5 Glen Boyce Class A 275 275     -25.051 22   1:31.736 15 1:33.953 4 Running
5 4 Matthew Shanahan Class A 270 270     -28.825 22   1:32.055 13 1:34.125 6 Running
6 14 Scott Mckenzie4 Class A 265 265     -41.615 22   1:32.206 13 1:34.706 10 Running
7 11 Jason Escolme Class A 250 260   -10 -49.274 22   1:32.116 17 1:35.054 16 Running
8 18 Adam Naccarata Class B 255 255     -49.308 22   1:32.131 15 1:35.055 4 Running
9 9 Nick A Parker Class B 250 250     -50.877 22   1:32.705 2 1:35.127 14 Running
10 10 Mark McNamara Class A 245 245     -59.021 22   1:31.967 14 1:35.497 10 Running
11 16 Michael Koroleff Class B 240 240     -59.214 22   1:32.825 20 1:35.505 7 Running
12 15 Will M Buchanan Class A 235 235     -59.709 22   1:32.748 15 1:35.528 4 Running
13 12 Phil Otto Class A 230 230     -1:01.496 22   1:32.787 14 1:35.609 5 Running
14 17 Brett Fisher2 Class C 225 225     -1:02.276 22   1:32.846 16 1:35.645 13 Running
15 13 Dan Mirco Class B 220 220     -1:17.455 22   1:32.784 3 1:36.335 1 Running
16 19 Russell Gander Class A 215 215     -1:27.534 22   1:33.445 19 1:36.793 9 Running
17 6 Damon Fisher Class C 210 210     -1:29.344 22   1:32.409 16 1:36.875 8 Running
18 22 Callan Browne Class A 205 205     -1L 21   1:33.767 7 1:37.498 4 Running
19 7 Joshua M Thomas Class B 200 200     -1L 21   1:32.404 2 1:37.978 14 Running
20 23 Stefanie Piccoli Class A 198 198     -1L 21   1:35.442 15 1:40.889 4 Running
21 21 John Mifsud2 Class A 196 196     -1L 21   1:34.166 17 1:41.380 4 Running
22 20 Phillip Thurlow Class B 194 194     -2L 20   1:34.202 15 1:43.257 9 Running
23 8 Ben Arthur Class A 192 192     -15L 7   1:34.098 5 1:43.175 11 Running

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Tom Kleemann 1 Pole position
1 Fastest race lap

Driver Penalties

DriverPTSPenalty
Jason Escolme 10 16 incidents

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Oceanic Sim Racing
Michael Koroleff
240
240
240
240
0
0
0
0
22
22
0
0
7
7
DPR Racing 2
Phil Otto
230
230
230
230
0
0
0
0
22
22
0
0
5
5