RACE

0h 42m · 24 laps · 2 Leaders · 2 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 77° F · Humidity 63% · Fog 0% · Wind SE @11 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 2 Chris Springer Class A 350 350     - 24 23 1:45.241 3 1:47.355 4 Running
2 7 Morgan D Tegey Class A 320 320     -5.303 24   1:45.634 2 1:47.576 12 Running
3 6 Joshua Bieling Class A 300 300     -6.154 24   1:45.724 3 1:47.612 3 Running
4 5 Adam Novotny Class A 280 280     -11.513 24   1:45.627 4 1:47.835 4 Running
5 4 Brandon Duley Class A 260 260     -13.311 24   1:45.662 2 1:47.910 14 Running
6 19 Richard Wishoun Class B 270 250 20   -24.086 24   1:45.958 12 1:48.358 21 Running
7 10 Philip Scott Class A 240 240     -27.967 24 1 1:45.715 15 1:48.520 23 Running
8 8 Kyle Robinson3 Class A 260 230 30   -29.091 24   1:44.885 7 1:48.359 25 Running
9 17 Dominique Ford Class A 220 220     -39.049 24   1:46.524 4 1:48.982 36 Running
10 3 Emmett Lindquist Class A 210 210     -39.613 24   1:45.618 4 1:48.589 18 Running
11 11 Kevin Cantonio Class A 200 200     -40.306 24   1:45.161 3 1:49.034 19 Running
12 1 Richard Hibbs Class A 190 190     -46.584 24   1:46.099 7 1:49.296 16 Running
13 25 G E Prochnow Class A 180 180     -47.665 24   1:46.328 23 1:49.340 18 Running
14 15 Alexander Good3 Class A 170 170     -49.891 24   1:46.589 24 1:49.434 2 Running
15 9 Peter Short Class A 160 160     -1:02.619 24   1:45.739 12 1:49.964 24 Running
16 16 Drew Schiller Class A 150 150     -1:11.6964 24   1:46.906 19 1:50.342 9 Running
17 26 Michael Mooney Class A 140 140     -1:22.1423 24   1:47.919 23 1:50.777 23 Running
18 23 Sean Williams8 Class A 130 130     -1:25.2378 24   1:47.363 3 1:50.906 7 Running
19 14 Triston Maher Class B 120 120     -1:25.358 24   1:45.466 17 1:50.911 17 Running
20 13 Joe Fierro Class A 110 110     -1:25.935 24   1:46.709 16 1:50.935 20 Running
21 27 Gray Welch Class D 100 100     -1L 23   1:47.863 17 1:52.480 8 Running
22 18 Todd Schwarz Class A 90 90     -1L 23   1:49.632 8 1:52.969 25 Running
23 12 Jason K Rabe Class A 80 80     -7L 17   1:45.581 6 1:51.806 14 Running
24 20 Ryan Frey Class B 70 70     -18L 6   - - 1:50.213 8 Disconnected
25 24 TJ Ahlman Class A 60 60     -19L 5   1:47.823 5 1:51.670 8 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Kyle Robinson3 30 Fastest race lap
Richard Wishoun 20 Most positions gained (13)

Driver Penalties

No penalties